Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.37Luca MinalePBU17MWayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:21.378:57.73
29:54.97Samuel GreensteinSBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet9:54.979:41.34
39:56.43Jessica Craig SENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Herne Hill9:52.979:52.97
49:57.20Kirandeep MarshPBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni9:57.209:57.20
59:58.26Yasmin GoaterPBSENW Highgate9:58.269:47.01
610:01.66Rowan Miell-IngramSBU15MMichael CottamRadley10:01.669:29.83
710:03.74Alex WebbPBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:03.749:56.56
810:06.61Alex SweetPBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside10:06.619:43.03
910:09.76Tom CorbettPBV40M Ealing Eagles10:09.7610:09.76
1010:10.26Samuel BurnellPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:10.269:19.09
1110:12.38Emma BurgessPBSENW Highgate10:12.3810:12.38
1210:25.49Katie RoddaPBU20W Reading AC10:25.4910:25.49
1310:28.00Teigan SullivanPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent10:28.0010:28.00
1410:38.84Katriona BrownPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:38.8410:11.69
1510:39.58Jonathan LitchfieldSBV40M London Heathside10:39.5810:19.7
1610:52.62David FallonPBSENM London Heathside10:52.6210:52.62
1710:54.34Daniel Zailer-FletcherPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge10:54.3410:08.80
1811:00.57Pete Crockford V60M London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans10:58.110:07.33
1911:01.23Madeleine WisePBU15WRichard OwenTonbridge11:01.2311:01.23
2011:12.25Alice BatesSBU15WShane SmithRugby & Northampton11:12.2510:41.0
2111:41.87Ruby Wyles U20WLiz NuttallGuildford & Godalming10:52.2910:21.17
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.58Elliot LawrencePBU20MKevin TobinSwansea8:51.588:49.95
28:54.81Isaac FarnworthPBU20MRoderick LockReading AC8:54.818:54.81
38:57.79Joachim TranvagPBSENM Exeter Uni/Norway8:57.798:57.79
49:00.40Christophe DormenvalPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Lordshill9:00.409:00.40
59:01.68Nick SmallwoodPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:01.689:01.68
69:08.33Marley GoddenPBU20M Medway & Maidstone9:08.338:55.54
79:08.73Alistair SmithSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District9:08.738:44.78
89:09.57Josh CarterPBU23M Guildford & Godalming9:09.579:09.57
99:12.98Ryan Martin U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:02.34
109:13.69Mark BurchettSBSENM Worthing/Southampton Solent Uni9:13.699:05.8
119:15.51Sion LewisPBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:15.519:15.51
129:16.26Thomas AdamsSBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich9:16.269:02.17
139:17.06Mhairi MacLennanPBSENWJohn LeesEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth9:17.069:17.06
149:19.98Ben FindlayPBSENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.989:19.98
159:21.33Koen StockbroekxPBV35M London City AC9:21.339:21.33
169:29.75Joseph VaughanPBU17M Rugby & Northampton9:29.759:00.05
179:31.27Findlay Dyer U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe9:17.919:02.57
189:31.74Ben PriorPBU17M Thurrock9:31.749:31.74
199:40.65Sam Bodoano U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:38.009:38.00
209:41.62Stephen HerringSBV50MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9:41.629:41.59
2110:22.48Becky HairPBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:22.4810:04.74
2210:44.33Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:29.469:56.60
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:17.94Harvey Dixon SENMGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra8:16.458:00.87
28:25.72Mahamed Mahamed U23MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni8:13.348:13.34
38:28.26Zakariya MahamedPBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton8:28.268:28.26
48:32.16Lloyd Kempson SENMMick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/N8:19.668:16.99
58:37.60Norman Shreeve SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni8:36.608:26.17
68:38.94Luke Prior U23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un8:23.528:23.52
78:41.38Oliver NewmanPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:41.388:25.54
88:41.72James TurnerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes8:41.728:41.72
98:42.69Sam GriffithsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni8:42.698:42.18
108:42.93Ahmed Abdulle U20MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:41.468:29.23
118:43.29Alex Miell-IngramPBU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students8:43.298:43.29
128:46.15Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:46.158:46.15
138:47.22Dominic SmithSBU20MKevin TobinSwansea8:47.228:42.4
148:47.36James TaylorPBSENMSophie DunnettMorpeth/Edinburgh Uni8:47.368:47.36
158:47.92Oliver PriorPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC8:47.928:47.13
168:49.45Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich8:49.458:49.45
178:51.26Sam Eglen SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni8:50.888:42.45
188:51.72Callum WilsonPBU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni8:51.728:51.72
199:09.90Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:53.298:43.24
209:30.48Callum Myatt U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:12.88:52.77