West Yorkshire League Championships External Results
Cleckheaton
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.04Andrew Cartwright V40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters2:05.272:02.12
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.65Harry Keighley U17M2Brian BurginHalifax2:00.722:00.72
22:10.90Joseph Shaw U17M1 Halifax2:08.02:04.70
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.53William Randall U15M2James WardmanRothwell2:02.302:02.30
22:21.22Jack White U15M2 Longwood2:16.762:05.13
32:41.27James Preston U15M2 Valley Striders2:38.742:35.61
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.71Ben HillPBU13M2 Skyrac2:33.712:27.78
22:37.81Ben Shackleton U13M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:28.872:23.52
32:45.05Liam Beaumont U13M2 Skyrac2:42.302:34.22
42:46.29Kian SlatterPBU13M1Sue TaylorWakefield2:46.292:46.29
52:51.93Oliver Norris U13M1 Halifax2:45.342:32.19
62:53.61Harry Bromley U13M1 Selby2:45.582:45.58
72:53.98William Howard U13M1 Selby2:50.792:50.79
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.19Alana Gill SENW  Bingley2:44.092:40.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.13Lucy Mills U20W1Brian BurginHalifax2:27.902:26.95
22:32.67Poppy Hailey ThorpePBU20W1 Wakefield2:31.832:31.83
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.67Zara TyasPBU17W1Ian HillHolmfirth2:18.612:14.5
22:31.36Eve Crossley U17W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven2:28.152:26.19
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.44Isabelle Bloem U15W2 Halifax2:21.22:19.29
22:27.03Sebastienna Bairstow U15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven2:19.12:17.61
32:33.44Caera Marie O'Neill U15W2Brian BurginHalifax2:30.02:30.0
42:35.34Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U15W2 Skyrac2:32.832:26.0
52:52.40Harriet Beaumont U15W1 Skyrac2:42.902:42.90
62:52.85Mollie Scaramuzza U15W2Ian HillHolmfirth2:43.432:43.43
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.92Elise Horner U13W2 Halifax2:22.42:22.21
22:32.27Paige WatsonPBU13W2 Wakefield2:32.272:24.09
32:35.09Charlotte Rawstron U13W2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:29.952:29.95
42:39.99Molly Firth U13W2 Spenborough2:33.782:27.5
52:45.15Megan Hughes U13W2 Longwood2:41.42:37.54
62:51.11Lotty Philipson U13W2 Skyrac2:45.192:43.22
72:52.57Katie KellyPBU13W1 Pontefract2:52.042:47.57
82:55.66Alice DolmanPBU13W2 Pontefract2:48.762:48.76
92:58.92Maisie Brown U13W2 Halifax2:54.372:48.88
103:06.88Lucy Hardcastle U13W2 Longwood2:59.52:49.4
113:21.12Pip MacDonald U13W2 Halifax3:13.653:13.65
123:27.12Macy Nowell U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley3:12.813:12.81