Mendip AC Open
Street
3 May 18
80 100 200 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 HJ LJ TJ
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Cecily SarsonPBU11W  Somerset Schs13.113.1
214.1Lotty WheelerPBU11W  Mendip14.114.1
314.2Matilda Fisher U11W  All Hallows School  
414.8Delilah Willis U11W  Mendip14.414.4
514.8Abigail WallerPBU11W  Mendip14.814.8
80 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Lewis MayPBU11M  Taunton12.312.3
212.5Ashton PowellPBU11M  Taunton12.512.5
312.6Gabriel GarrettPBU11M  North Somerset12.612.6
412.7Walter Tidball-ZappSBU11M  Mendip12.712.4
513.1Harry Acott U11M  Mendip12.612.6
613.8Harry Shallcross U11M  North Somerset13.613.6
714.6Jake SmithPBU11M  Mendip14.614.6
80 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Sengul CeylanPBU13W  Mendip11.811.8
213.0Gabriella MarcovitchPBU13W  North Somerset13.013.0
313.9Cammie CollinsPBU13W  Mendip13.913.9
-DNFIsadora Gash U13W  Somerset Schs13.3213.32
80 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Harry BagnowiecPBU13M  North Somerset12.112.1
212.6Victor WorsnipPBU13M  Somerset Schs12.612.6
312.7Matthew PaulPBU13M  Taunton12.712.7
413.7Sammy NurminenPBU13M  North Somerset13.713.7
515.4Oscar FuerySBU13M  Somerset Schs15.414.6
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Rebecca GeorgePBU13W  Mendip14.613.99
215.3Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W  Exeter15.1414.07
315.8Ann Hayley George U13W  All Hallows School  
415.8Lucy AcottPBU13W Simon PriorMendip15.4615.0
516.6Amelie PlattsmithPBU13W  Mendip16.616.6
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Carlos Riveiro U13M  Somerset Schs13.6812.81
214.3Max ScantleburyPBU13M  Wells City/Mendip14.314.1
314.9Luke Paul U13M  Taunton14.7314.36
415.5Fabian Flay U13M  Taunton15.015.0
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Heidi StillwellPBU15W  Mendip13.0212.72
213.5Stephanie Brooks U15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.0613.06
315.4Jenny MobbsPBU15W  Somerset Schs15.415.4
415.8Bethan DavisPBU15W  Frome15.815.8
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Michael Michael U15M  Mendip AC  
214.5Jemima Stillwell U15W  Mendip14.214.0
314.6Constance Rawlins U15W  North Somerset14.214.2
414.8Tia West U15W  Somerset Schs14.5814.55
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6William SaltmarshPBU15M  Exeter13.4513.14
214.3Polly Shellard U15W  Mendip14.214.2
314.4Bonita Williams U15W  North Somerset13.613.6
415.7Carlota Aranaz U15W  Somerset Schs14.5414.54
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Isabel LavenderPBU15W  Mendip14.314.3
215.4Ellie West U15W  Somerset Schs15.1015.10
315.5Femke SepterPBU15W  Mendip15.515.5
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Abigail Peake U17W Jonathan JacksonMendip12.1812.18
212.9Matthew Gwilliam U17M  Mendip12.412.4
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Jasmine Watson U20W  Mendip12.3412.34
215.6Charlotte ScrivenPBSENW  Mendip15.615.6
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.7Ella Stadden U13W  Mendip30.430.4
231.2Thea Piercy U13W Simon PriorMendip30.3329.10
331.4Rebecca GeorgePBU13W  Mendip30.4029.65
432.8Lucy Acott U13W Simon PriorMendip31.8031.80
537.8Evelyn Wigley U13W  Mendip34.0832.2
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Carlos Riveiro U13M  Somerset Schs28.5727.7
230.9Max Scantlebury U13M  Wells City/Mendip29.9529.72
332.8Woody WalkerPBU13M  Somerset Schs32.832.8
434.6Finley Halford U13M  Wells City32.132.1
538.6Lucas Sicilia Pascual U13M  All Hallows School  
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Polly ShellardPBU15W  Mendip29.629.6
230.8Bonita Williams U15W  North Somerset30.130.1
331.0Alysha ForsbrookPBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset31.031.0
431.3Alvaro Roca De Togores U15M  All Hallows School  
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Jasmine WatsonPBU20W  Mendip25.0725.07
226.4Abigail PeakePBU17W Jonathan JacksonMendip25.0025.00
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU17M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot53.1551.87
261.5Ellie ChiversPBU15W  Mendip61.561.5
362.8Stephanie BrooksSBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset62.860.86
469.7Under age Athlete U13M  All Hallows School  
571.1Alysha ForsbrookPBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset71.171.1
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Amelie PlattsmithPBU13W  Mendip2:07.92:07.9
22:14.0Kacey Collins U11W  Taunton2:07.742:07.74
32:17.4Isabella Piercy U11W  Mendip2:14.182:14.18
42:37.5Cammie CollinsPBU13W  Mendip2:37.52:37.5
52:42.2Delilah Willis U11W  Mendip2:27.222:27.22
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Charlie HalfordPBU11M  Wells City2:04.02:01.9
22:04.0Harry ShallcrossPBU11M  North Somerset2:04.02:04.0
32:09.4Harry AcottPBU11M  Mendip2:07.132:07.13
42:13.7Ashton Powell U11M  Taunton2:12.512:12.51
52:16.4Oliver Oliver U11M  Mendip AC  
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Finley HalfordPBU13M  Wells City1:57.41:57.4
22:00.0Harry BagnowiecPBU13M  North Somerset2:00.02:00.0
32:04.4Gabriel Garrett U11M  North Somerset2:01.22:01.2
42:07.9Matthew PaulPBU13M  Taunton2:07.92:07.9
52:09.1Lewis MayPBU11M  Taunton2:09.12:09.1
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Thea PiercyPBU13W Simon PriorMendip2:27.142:18.01
22:41.1Lucy AcottPBU13W Simon PriorMendip2:37.442:36.32
32:44.1Millie RedmanPBU13W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:37.492:34.23
43:03.4Martha MacPhersonSBU13W  Somerset Schs3:03.42:51.30
53:06.7Sofia Giminez Morero U13W  All Hallows School  
63:08.5Evelyn WigleyPBU13W  Mendip3:00.103:00.10
73:10.4Itzlaz Onoro U13W  All Hallows School  
83:22.6Ruby Haines U13W  Taunton AC  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Samuel Holloway U13M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:25.552:05.29
22:46.5Woody WalkerPBU13M  Somerset Schs2:46.52:46.5
33:06.9Oliver HaleyPBU13M  North Somerset3:06.93:06.9
 
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.1Jemima Stillwell U15W2 Mendip5:30.05:30.0
26:13.9Isabel LevenderPBU15W2 Mendip6:13.96:13.9
36:26.4Anna Rose U15W2 Mendip6:11.735:57.22
 
70HU13W U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Izzy Wheeler U13W2 Mendip12.6312.63
215.8Kacey CollinsPBU11W-1 Taunton15.815.8
316.2Martha MacPhersonPBU13W1 Somerset Schs16.216.2
417.3Monique GoatePBU13W2 Somerset Schs17.317.3
 
75HU13M U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Fabian Flay U13M2 Taunton14.3414.34
219.4Oliver Haley U13M2 North Somerset17.917.9
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Heidi Stillwell U15W2 Mendip12.712.7
215.1Constance RawlinsPBU15W2 North Somerset15.115.1
318.1Mary Evans U15W1 Frome17.9616.4
418.6Tia WestPBU15W1 Somerset Schs18.618.6
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Bonita Williams U15W1 North Somerset15.4515.01
215.8Anna RosePBU15W2 Mendip15.815.8
315.8Carlota AranazPBU15W2 Somerset Schs15.815.8
 
80HU15M U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Sam BrooksPBU15M1 Somerset Schs16.316.3
216.8Jack WilliamsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs16.816.8
 
4x100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.2 Mendip U15 TeamSBU15M  Mendip54.248.52
256.3 Mendip U15 TeamSBU15W  Mendip55.653.49
360.2 North Somerset U15 Team U15W  North Somerset54.951.86
461.1 Mendip U13 TeamSBU13W  Mendip58.7057.52
562.6 Mendip U13 TeamSBU13W  Mendip58.7057.52
 
HJ SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Alysha ForsbrookPBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.201.20
21.20Sengul CeylanPBU13W  Mendip1.301.30
31.20Mary EvansPBU15W  Frome1.251.30
41.10Bethan Davis U15W  Frome1.201.25
51.05Ava GreciuanSBU13W  Somerset Schs1.051.20
61.05Luke Paul U13M  Taunton1.101.30
71.05Ella Stadden U13W  Mendip1.151.15
80.95Monique Goate U13W  Somerset Schs1.001.00
90.95Lotty WheelerPBU11W  Mendip0.950.95
100.90Sammy Nurminen U13M  North Somerset1.001.00
110.90Libby Kilner U13W  Mendip1.201.24
120.90Oliver Bratt U10M  Taunton AC  
130.90Rosey CobbettPBU11W  Taunton0.900.90
HJ SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Sam BrooksPBU15M  Somerset Schs1.401.40
21.35Edward Yates U15M  Mendip1.451.45
31.35Jack Amor U13M  Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.441.45
41.30Jack WilliamsPBU15M  Somerset Schs1.301.35
 
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Lewis MaySBU11M  Taunton3.384.08
23.37Harry Acott U11M  Mendip3.613.84
33.25Jake WatsonPBU11M  Wells City3.443.44
43.13Charlie HalfordPBU11M  Wells City3.133.79
53.10Kacey Collins U11W  Taunton3.544.32
63.06Cecily SarsonPBU11W  Somerset Schs3.063.06
72.97Walter Tidball-Zapp U11M  Mendip3.043.35
82.93Joe WilliamsPBU11M  Somerset Schs2.932.93
92.81Holly Holly Bagnowiec U10W  North Somerset AC  
102.80Zach TarringPBU11M  Mendip3.003.00
112.74Harry Shallcross U11M  North Somerset3.123.25
122.65Matilda Fisher U11W  All Hallows School  
132.64Amelie Plattsmith U13W  Mendip2.952.95
142.62Gabriel Garrett U11M  North Somerset3.043.04
152.56Caspar Dalby WalshSBU11M  Mendip2.563.02
162.55Hannah Jones U10W  Mendip AC  
172.45Oliver Bratt U10M  Taunton AC  
182.44Lotty WheelerSBU11W  Mendip2.442.60
192.39Lance Stadden U11M  Somerset Schs2.662.96
202.37Jake SmithSBU11M  Mendip2.372.53
212.21Freddie MacphersonSBU11M  Mendip2.212.77
222.15Isabella Piercy U11W  Mendip2.722.72
232.07Kosmo PenfoldSBU11M  Mendip2.072.39
241.99Kieran WigleyPBU11M  Mendip2.122.49
251.97Finn Adams U9M  Mendip AC  
261.90Abigail WallerSBU11W  Mendip1.902.27
271.82Carmen Grecian U10W  All Hallows School  
281.81Silva PenfoldPBU11W  Mendip1.811.81
291.35Erin ToomerSBU11W  Mendip1.351.93
-NMOllie Mcdonald U10M  All Hallows School  
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Daisy Becker-Hughes U13W  Mendip4.424.42
23.82Rebecca GeorgePBU13W  Mendip3.823.82
33.73Toby WrightPBU13M  Taunton4.004.48
43.55Izzy Wheeler U13W  Mendip4.244.24
53.45Millie Redman U13W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset3.693.69
63.42Taylor Saltmarsh U13W  Exeter3.744.26
73.38Lucas Sicilia Pascual U13M  All Hallows School  
83.34Ava GreciuanPBU13W  Somerset Schs3.343.69
93.34Libby Kilner U13W  Mendip3.644.26
103.12Sammy NurminenPBU13M  North Somerset3.283.28
113.07Celia Colorada U13W  All Hallows School  
123.03Martha MacPherson U13W  Somerset Schs3.173.48
132.99Monique GoatePBU13W  Somerset Schs2.992.99
142.92Oliver HaleySBU13M  North Somerset2.923.00
152.30Alice Williams U13W  Brymore School  
161.39Elsie Ashman U9W  Mendip AC  
-NMCarlos Riveiro U13M  Somerset Schs4.184.95
LJ SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Heidi StillwellPBU15W  Mendip4.644.64
24.02Constance RawlinsSBU15W  North Somerset4.024.31
33.96Sam BrooksPBU15M  Somerset Schs3.963.96
43.96Alvaro Roca De Togores U15M  All Hallows School  
53.81Polly ShellardPBU15W  Mendip3.813.81
63.38Ellie WestPBU15W  Somerset Schs3.383.38
72.94Bethan DavisPBU15W  Frome2.942.94
82.83Marta Fernandez U13W  All Hallows School  
LJ SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60Ewart Jackson-Voyzey U17M  Mendip6.116.11
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54Ewart Jackson-VoyzeySBU17M  Mendip12.4112.54
29.89Oliver WrightPBU15M  Taunton9.899.89
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82William Saltmarsh U15M  Exeter11.5514.27
28.59Pablo AriasPBU15M  Somerset Schs8.598.59
37.77Pepe TorquemadaPBU15M  Somerset Schs7.777.77
47.32Archie MacKenzie U15M  Mendip/Somerset Schs7.807.80
56.75Charlotte ScrivenSBSENW  Mendip6.757.33
 
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Oscar FuerySBU13M1 Somerset Schs5.676.66
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44Jenny Mobbs U15W1 Somerset Schs7.537.53
27.26Ellie Chivers U15W2 Mendip8.518.51
34.39Ellie WestPBU15W2 Somerset Schs4.394.39
 
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.93Issy RickardsPBU13W2 Somerset Schs6.936.93
26.24Sengul CeylanPBU13W1 Mendip6.977.95
34.41Evelyn Wigley U13W1 Mendip5.485.48
44.32Cammie CollinsPBU13W2 Mendip4.324.32
53.73Alice Williams U13W  Brymore School  
 
DT1K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.35Alice Grosjean SENW Murray GrantMendip/Bristol & West38.5842.36
229.99Sophie HamiltonPBU15W Ken HolmesMendip30.9830.98
323.06Archie MacKenziePBU15M  Mendip/Somerset Schs23.0623.06
420.71Woody WalkerPBU13M  Somerset Schs20.7120.71
520.59Ann Hayley George U13W  All Hallows School  
618.97Stephanie BrooksSBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset18.9723.04
717.88Ellie Chivers U15W  Mendip19.4219.42
117.87Jenny Mobbs U15W  Somerset Schs19.0819.08
916.44Victor Worsnip U13M  Somerset Schs17.5332.04
1115.16Oscar FueryPBU13M  Somerset Schs15.1615.16
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.15Issy RickardsPBU13W2 Somerset Schs17.1517.15
 
JT600 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.60Emily Dibble U20W Ken HolmesMendip/Millfield Sch/Bristol & West/Mendip43.9343.93
231.73William Saltmarsh U15M  Exeter39.0939.09
329.88Ben JonesPBU15M Simon de WiltonTaunton38.1246.13
426.61Pepe Torquemada U15M  Somerset Schs29.5529.55
524.90Charlotte ScrivenSBSENW  Mendip24.9030.69
620.03Jack Williams U15M  Somerset Schs22.8233.21
714.60Edward YatesPBU15M  Mendip16.5316.53
89.98Pablo AriasPBU15M  Somerset Schs9.989.98
 
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53Mary EvansSBU15W1 Frome12.5316.51
28.51Isabel Lavender U15W2 Mendip11.6811.68
 
JT400 U13X A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.59Toby Wright U13M1 Taunton24.0328.86
218.04Jack AmorPBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil18.0418.04
314.63Fabian Flay U13M2 Taunton20.1320.13
414.44Izzy WheelerPBU13W2 Mendip16.1816.18
-NMWoody Walker U13M2 Somerset Schs