East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
22 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Nathan PopplePBSENM  Peterborough/Bangor Uni2:24.62:24.6
22:47.2Dave Knighton V55M  Nene Valley2:31.12:30.09
33:20.1Simon StainesSBV45M  Luton3:20.13:06.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.0Joey CroftSBU20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.01:57.57
22:16.3Jay Chilvers U23M  Nene Valley2:14.082:14.08
32:20.5Steven RobinsonSBV35M  Peterborough/Royal Air Force2:20.52:07.61
42:41.1Warren RoseSBV45M  Leighton Buzzard2:41.12:39.6
53:02.7Amr ZikoPBV40M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters3:02.73:02.7
63:03.9Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:48.32:39.97
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Joseph Prince U17M2 Nene Valley2:02.882:02.88
22:08.4Patryk SzpryngielPBU17M2 Peterborough2:08.062:08.06
32:39.0Jake BycroftPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire2:39.02:39.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Matthew Colman U17M1 Nene Valley2:12.372:12.37
22:18.3Jacob FoxPBU17M2 Peterborough2:18.32:18.3
32:48.4Joe AllenPBU17M2 Huntingdonshire2:48.42:48.4
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Benji Davies U17M1 Peterborough2:03.81:59.42
22:12.7Samuel StainesPBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Werrington2:06.92:02.0
32:34.0Matthew Church U17M1 Nene Valley2:26.22:19.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Samuel OakleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:13.92:13.9
22:16.3Spencer TaylorPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire2:14.92:14.9
32:35.4Conner CassarPBU15M2 Peterborough2:29.62:29.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Dylan TomaselliPBU15M2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:12.82:12.8
22:26.6Howard CroftPBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:22.432:16.2
32:37.2Jamie Savory U15M2 Peterborough2:27.72:27.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Kyan Mayo U15M2 Huntingdonshire2:29.32:16.2
22:32.1Jack JacksonPBU15M2Andy BarberNene Valley2:32.12:32.1
32:35.9Jonathan TrewinPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:35.92:35.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Tom WaterworthPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire2:25.932:25.93
22:31.4Lewis SomarooPBU13M2 Braintree2:30.52:26.9
32:32.6Oscar ButlinSBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard2:26.42:19.1
42:32.8Edward JuddPBU13M2 Peterborough2:29.62:28.3
52:41.1Joshua SmithSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:40.92:32.3
62:42.4Rueben SpurdensPBU13M1 Attle2:42.42:42.4
72:53.2Ewan MorrisPBU13M2 Luton2:53.22:53.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1McArthur OctavePBU13M2 Peterborough2:38.12:38.1
22:41.9James RichardsonPBU13M2 Braintree2:41.92:38.6
32:42.8Isaac GoodwinPBU13M2 Thorney2:42.82:35.3
43:04.2Archie Wright U13M1 Leighton Buzzard3:03.73:03.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Olivia Mead U17W Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey2:23.462:21.2
22:27.9Chloe FinlayPBSENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force2:27.92:27.9
32:41.0Katie LawrenceSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.02:38.61
42:55.2Megan EldridgePBSENW  Attle2:55.22:55.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Ellie PiccaverPBU20W  Nene Valley2:26.92:26.9
22:37.7Wendy Perkins V35W  Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington2:36.62:30.6
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Katie WrightSBU17W Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:36.22:21.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Shannon FlockhartSBU17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.76
22:26.6Ella RobinsonSBU17W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:19.02:18.98
32:44.4Dana CarterSBU17W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Sophie Reeves U15W2 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:27.62:27.6
22:36.8Teegan Rayner U15W1 Braintree2:27.62:21.5
32:37.3Leah Jay U15W1 Luton2:24.52:22.4
42:44.0Zara BrooksPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:44.02:44.0
52:54.5Charlotte Watson U15W2 Huntingdonshire2:43.82:42.0
63:12.0Phoebe Stamp-Broadway U15W  P'boro  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Lottie HemmingsPBU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:39.62:39.6
22:41.6Scarlett Williams U15W1 Braintree2:34.32:34.3
32:54.5Daisy GiltrowSBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:54.52:49.3
42:54.5Cerys DavisPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire2:49.32:43.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Amelia DevineSBU15W1 Nene Valley2:38.392:38.1
22:40.6Josie KnightPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:39.42:35.6
32:43.8Issy ElmesSBU15W1 Peterborough2:39.12:35.5
42:50.4Alexa BooleSBU15W1David ClayNene Valley2:43.42:35.9
52:51.5Alicia DownPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:44.22:38.3
62:57.2Julia BellPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:57.22:48.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Lola FletcherPBU13W1Denise KorkmazPeterborough2:36.22:32.2
22:44.0Lexi FlockhartSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:41.352:40.77
32:45.5Eliza Mardon U13W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:41.42:36.69
42:58.7Ruby Parker U13W2 Braintree2:44.22:42.2
53:01.6Jessica StennerPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard3:01.62:56.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Norah Brill U13W1 Nene Valley2:44.02:44.0
22:55.1Willow Bedding U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:47.22:47.2
33:03.4Harriet Butlin U13W1 Leighton Buzzard2:59.62:45.7
43:06.3Nellie PurserPBU13M  Peterborough3:06.33:06.3
53:15.0Natalie Pepper U13W1 Braintree3:12.23:12.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.4Jessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree2:56.612:39.63
23:03.0Amelie HewlettPBU13W1 Braintree2:46.82:34.8
33:10.9Isy JamesPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3:08.23:08.2
43:16.3Kayleigh SeagoSBU13W1 Braintree3:16.33:01.79
53:21.4Zola Day U13W1 Huntingdonshire3:14.23:14.2