East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.6Samuel Norris U20M  Southend4:20.74:15.93
24:31.3Jack GradySBU20M  Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
34:31.6Benjamin Miller U20M  Colchester & Tendring4:22.214:11.47
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.2Jacob Freeborough U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
24:22.3Freddy RichardsonPBU20M Craig WinrowColchester & Tendring4:10.903:47.32
34:24.5Rhys Gillard SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni4:17.404:15.3
44:28.5Matthew Snowdon U20M  Ipswich4:28.23:46.46
54:34.8Andrew Parmenter V40M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:28.74:26.54
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.6Oliver Randall U20M  Southend4:28.94:16.89
24:38.8Ben LeaSBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:38.84:33.6
35:51.9Mark Godbold V50M  Ipswich5:46.95:41.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Sam WheatleyPBU17M2 Southend4:09.643:58.40
24:20.4OJ Parmenter U17M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44
34:33.3Angus ClarkPBU17M2 Harling4:29.74:24.8
44:34.3Samuel StevensPBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:04.7
55:42.0Owen LeederPBU17M2 Diss5:42.05:42.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.4Max GodfreyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.14:31.1
24:44.4Leon Dix U17M2 Ipswich4:35.74:34.4
35:09.9Elijah Brown U17M2 Southend4:38.04:38.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.5Matthew Bennett U17M1 Ipswich4:42.04:42.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1George Hey U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:30.494:29.0
24:49.5Corban Wood U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:42.324:28.90
35:09.0Liam Morgan U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:59.14:52.10
45:14.0Max AshmoreSBU15M2 Ipswich5:14.04:57.2
55:22.8Joe BradfordSBU15M2 West Suffolk5:22.85:21.7
65:54.0Alfie MonckPBU15M2 Diss5:54.05:54.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.864:43.6
25:24.8Michael KnowlesPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring5:15.05:15.0
35:25.3Ben FranksSBU15M1 Ipswich5:25.35:15.3
46:53.8Benjamin WestPBU15M1 Diss6:53.86:53.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Isaac Rothwell U15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:35.883:53.70
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Isaac MorrisPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:05.54
25:15.8Max FisherSBU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
35:18.2Rowan ShearerPBU13M2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:07.24:18.8
45:32.8AN Other U13M  Harl  
55:51.6Eddison Barker U13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:21.65:05.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Lewis BuchalletPBU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:45.244:22.70
25:21.1Ross HammondPBU13M1 Ipswich5:06.05:06.0
35:24.1Archie Taylor U13M1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:15.24:37.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Laurence SinclairPBU13M2 Ipswich5:17.35:17.3
26:04.6Joel Dann U13M1 Ipswich5:57.05:57.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Rebecca Frake SENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambri5:05.24:53.9
25:47.9Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W Ron DawsonSouthend/Portsmouth Uni5:42.35:19.4
35:55.3Christine Anthony V55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.47
46:10.8Chloe Godbold U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5:21.75:21.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.1Robyn BartholomewPBU17W Ron DawsonSouthend6:15.16:15.1
26:51.7Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich5:42.95:42.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.0Grace Ralston U17W2Ron DawsonSouthend5:29.795:14.13
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3April Hill U15W2 Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
25:21.7Camilla (Millie) Robson U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.95:17.9
35:30.2Rebecca Morley U15W2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.75:03.15
45:39.4Ruby Muffett U15W1 Southend5:24.55:15.2
56:01.5Emily WhitePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:45.25:45.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.6Mia Dann U15W2 Ipswich5:23.75:14.2
25:38.3Innes DunlopPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:38.35:38.3
35:41.2Grace HolmesSBU15W1 Southend5:41.25:35.72
45:49.2Sophie Allen U15W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.05:16.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.8Rebecca WestPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:21.1
25:31.8Chloe GilbertSBU15W1 Ipswich5:18.95:11.70
35:32.7Poppy Branton U15W2 Ipswich5:18.15:18.1
46:27.2Emily Martinez-McCuneSBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:27.26:18.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.9Poppy GauntPBU13W1 Ipswich5:30.65:30.6
25:38.8Eva Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk5:30.45:26.9
35:42.8Susannah Aguilar-Agon U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:37.55:32.6
45:49.8Rachel SandercockPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:48.45:19.4
55:56.3Aisling Walters U13W2 Southend5:45.665:45.66
66:01.6Daisy GranthamSBU13W2 Harling6:01.65:39.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.1Isabella KimberleyPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:05.16:05.1
26:20.5Lauren SquirrellPBU13W2 Ipswich5:54.05:23.2
36:22.0Elsa StylesPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:22.06:21.1
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.3Elena FraserPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:33.55:27.7
26:24.4Suranne BakerPBU13W1 Ipswich6:19.46:19.4