East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Thomas Lillicrap U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.61
22:12.6Thomas Adams U20M Eric PhillipsIpswich2:11.82:09.4
32:21.1Charlie ParkerSBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend2:21.12:14.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Max WilliamsPBU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.91
22:02.5Oliver RandallPBU20M  Southend2:02.52:02.5
32:06.4Matthew Snowdon U20M  Ipswich2:02.92:02.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow U17M1 Ipswich2:08.82:08.1
22:23.1Fletcher Collins-ShirleySBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:23.12:09.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Adam Wood U17M2 Ipswich2:10.92:10.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Aidan CahillPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:06.172:06.17
22:11.2Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU15M2 Southend2:05.92:05.7
32:15.9Oliver HitchcockPBU15M1 Ipswich2:13.62:05.36
42:23.0George KeenPBU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:01.63
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Frederick Adams U15M2 Ipswich2:10.92:09.08
22:29.0Gabriel Parmenter U15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:08.12
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Alex MelloySBU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:15.11:59.04
22:24.3Joseph DavisonPBU15M1Mark DavisonIpswich2:20.82:20.8
32:40.4Charles Sinclair U15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Henry DoverSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:10.512:04.56
22:23.8Luca McGrathPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:10.21
32:31.5Mackinley GallSBU13M1 Southend2:31.52:28.98
42:31.9Stanley ChevousPBU13M1 Ipswich2:31.82:20.4
53:27.0Oscar Harris U13M1 Harling3:10.43:10.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Martin Courtois U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:29.52:29.5
22:35.0Ryan GradySBU13M2 Ipswich2:30.12:25.39
32:37.6Rocco Viljoen U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.42:30.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Matthew Smith U13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:30.62:17.24
22:39.3Aaron GodwoodPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.32:39.3
32:40.1Leo Morley-Robertson U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:34.42:28.1
42:51.3Tien Frost U13M1 Ipswich2:44.62:41.5
52:57.5Cameron Baker U13M2 Ipswich2:45.22:41.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Grace Linford-WoodPBU20W  Ipswich2:27.62:27.6
22:31.7Katie MargarsonSBSENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:31.12:26.05
32:32.7Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W Ron DawsonSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:31.242:25.4
42:44.9Christine Anthony V55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.47
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Havering/Belize2:35.422:32.06
22:36.8Siobhan BrightSBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.432:18.28
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.0Chloe LoosleyPBU20W  BRJ Huntingdon/Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.82
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Isabella Armitage U17W1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.88
22:39.7Grace RalstonPBU17W2Ron DawsonSouthend2:39.012:28.6
32:45.5Rebecca Ventre U17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:42.32:40.2
42:50.1Rose BrantonPBU17W1 Ipswich2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Natalie HughesPBU15W2 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
22:30.0Dana FraserPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.16
32:34.0Hannah Warner U15W1 Southend2:33.592:31.92
42:34.6Lila BattellPBU15W1 West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Isobel AlexanderPBU15W1 Ipswich2:32.32:28.80
22:35.4Marni SillitoePBU15W1 West Suffolk2:34.72:34.7
32:50.3Olive Cooke U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:41.21
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ffion Aston U15W1 Ipswich2:37.52:35.1
22:48.6Libby StinsonSBU15W2 West Suffolk2:40.92:40.9
32:52.5Lydia Marshall U15W2 West Suffolk2:37.72:36.9
42:55.9Eleanor HallSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.92:52.7
53:03.3Bethaney Matthews U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.902:46.90
63:20.3Lucy BoydePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:20.33:20.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Ellie Loosley U13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:38.64
22:47.1Amelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:30.5
32:50.3Grace Bestley U13W1 Ipswich2:37.52:37.5
43:00.6Lola Tolhurst U13W2 Basildon2:58.22:58.2
53:05.8Ellie Thompson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:56.62:52.8
63:09.6Amelie Taylor U13W1 Harling3:04.73:04.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.0Hatty Dovey U13W2 Ipswich2:42.22:42.2
23:02.6Holly SmithSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:52.952:44.57
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.2Olivia WelhamPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:04.23:04.2
23:05.2Madeline WelhamPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:05.23:05.2