East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
29 Apr 18
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8Joshua Hulse U20M Lee BowkerIpswich49.649.10
256.2Richard Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge55.654.26
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.3Luke Parry T36PBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge61.1461.14
267.1Matthew Nelder-HaynesPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge67.167.1
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.3Samuel Gardiner U17M2 Colchester & Tendring53.753.7
255.4Theodore Spence U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge55.055.0
357.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow U17M1 Ipswich55.055.0
458.9Casey Peek-Vout U17M  Harl  
560.0Elliot SpencerPBU17M2 Diss60.060.0
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.0Fletcher Collins-Shirley U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge55.0455.04
260.6Isaac PricePBU17M1 Ipswich60.660.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6Georgina Malster SENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow57.256.46
265.1Megan OzanneSBSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge65.163.2
371.0Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni70.864.30
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.4Chloe Godbold U23W Graham HolmesIpswich62.762.04
266.8Katie Margarson SENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge63.163.1
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.4Niamh Hedges-Quinn U20W  Ipswich64.464.4
285.5Charlotte Cox T20/F20SBSENW Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge85.577.60
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6Simon CourtoisPBU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge1:52.41:52.4
22:00.6Seb MaleroPBU11M  West Suffolk2:00.62:00.6
32:03.7Max JefferyPBU11M10 West Suffolk2:03.72:03.7
42:12.0Alfie Jeffery U11M10 West Suffolk2:10.62:10.6
52:25.8Oscar Griffiths U11M  Colch & Tend  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Bella TaylorPBU11W10 West Suffolk2:03.02:03.0
22:04.6Lucy Thompson U11W11 Colchester & Tendring2:00.12:00.1
32:09.4Holly Ayling U11W10 West Suffolk1:58.11:58.1
42:29.7Eliza Shippey U11W  Colch & Tend  
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Thomas Lillicrap U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.61
22:12.6Thomas AdamsSBU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich2:12.62:09.4
32:21.1Charlie ParkerSBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend2:21.12:14.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Max WilliamsPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.91
22:02.5Oliver RandallPBU20M  Southend2:02.52:02.5
32:06.4Matthew Snowdon U20M  Ipswich2:02.92:02.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow U17M1 Ipswich2:08.82:08.1
22:23.1Fletcher Collins-ShirleySBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:23.12:09.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Adam WoodSBU17M2 Ipswich2:20.12:16.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Aidan CahillPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:08.52:08.5
22:11.2Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU15M2 Southend2:06.622:06.62
32:15.9Oliver HitchcockPBU15M1 Ipswich2:13.62:13.6
42:23.0George KeenPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.182:15.18
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Frederick Adams U15M2 Ipswich2:12.82:12.8
22:29.0Gabriel Parmenter U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:17.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Alex MelloyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.12:15.1
22:24.3Joseph DavisonPBU15M1Mark DavisonIpswich2:21.72:21.7
32:40.4Charles Sinclair U15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Henry DoverSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:15.922:15.92
22:23.8Luca McGrathPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:13.33
32:31.5Mackinley GallPBU13M1 Southend2:31.52:31.5
42:31.9Stanley ChevousPBU13M1 Ipswich2:31.92:31.9
53:27.0Oscar Harris U13M  Harl  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Martin CourtoisSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:32.92:32.1
22:35.0Ryan GradySBU13M2 Ipswich2:30.12:30.1
32:37.6Rocco Viljoen U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.42:30.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Matthew Smith U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.02:35.0
22:39.3Aaron GodwoodPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.32:39.3
32:40.1Leo Morley Robertson U13M  C&T  
42:51.3Tien Frost U13M1 Ipswich2:44.62:44.6
52:57.5Cameron Baker U13M2 Ipswich2:50.72:50.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Grace Linford-WoodPBU20W  Ipswich2:27.62:27.6
22:31.7Katie Matgarson SENW  C&C  
32:32.7Annabel Matthews-SmithSBU23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:32.72:25.4
42:44.9Christine Anthony V55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:39.02:34.00
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize2:35.422:32.06
22:36.8Siobhan SkinnerSBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.432:18.28
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.0Chloe LoosleyPBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.122:50.12
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Isabella Armitage U17W1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.88
22:39.7Grace RalstonPBU17W2 Southend2:39.72:39.7
32:45.5Rebecca Ventre U17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:42.32:40.2
42:50.1Rose BrantonPBU17W1 Ipswich2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Natalie HughesPBU15W2 Ipswich2:29.92:29.9
22:30.0Dana FraserPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.16
32:34.0Hannah Warner U15W1 Southend2:33.592:33.59
42:34.6Lila BattellPBU15W1 West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Isobel AlexanderPBU15W1 Ipswich2:32.32:32.3
22:35.4Marni SillitoePBU15W1 West Suffolk2:34.72:34.7
32:50.3Olive Cooke U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:44.64
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ffion Aston U15W1 Ipswich2:37.52:37.5
22:48.6Libby StinsonSBU15W2 West Suffolk2:40.92:40.9
32:52.5Lydia Marshall U15W2 West Suffolk2:37.72:37.7
42:55.9Eleanor HallSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.92:52.7
53:03.3Bethaney Matthews U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.902:46.90
63:20.3Lucy BoydePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:20.33:20.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Ellie Loosley U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:42.26
22:47.1Amelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
32:50.3Grace Bestley U13W1 Ipswich2:37.52:37.5
43:00.6Lola Tolhurst U13W2 Basildon2:58.22:58.2
53:05.8Ellie Thompson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:57.52:57.5
63:09.6Amelie Taylor U13W  Harl  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.0Hatty Dovey U13W2 Ipswich2:42.22:42.2
23:02.6Holly SmithSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:52.952:52.95
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.2Olivia WelhamPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:04.23:04.2
23:05.2Madeline WelhamPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:05.23:05.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.6Samuel Norris U20M  Southend4:24.24:19.3
24:31.3Jack GradySBU20M  Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
34:31.6Benjamin Miller U20M  Colchester & Tendring4:22.214:11.47
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.2Jacob Freeborough U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
24:22.3Freddy RichardsonPBU20M  Colchester & Tendring4:10.904:10.90
34:24.5Rhys Gillard SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni4:17.404:17.40
44:28.5Matthew Snowdon U20M  Ipswich4:28.24:18.1
54:34.8Andrew Parmenter V40M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.74:26.54
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.6Oliver Randall U20M  Southend4:28.94:16.9
24:38.8Ben LeaSBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:38.84:33.6
35:51.9Mark Godbold V50M  Ipswich5:46.95:41.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Sam WheatleyPBU17M2 Southend4:18.34:18.3
24:20.4OJ Parmenter U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:05.74
34:33.3Angus ClarkPBU17M2 Harling4:33.34:33.3
44:34.3Samuel StevensPBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:25.43
55:42.0Owen LeederPBU17M2 Diss5:42.05:42.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.4Max GodfreyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.14:31.1
24:44.4Leon Dix U17M2 Ipswich4:37.24:34.4
35:09.9Elijah Brown U17M2 Southend4:38.04:38.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.5Matthew Bennett U17M1 Ipswich4:42.04:42.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1George Hey U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:30.494:30.49
24:49.5Corban Wood U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:42.324:42.32
35:09.0Liam Morgan U15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:03.95:03.9
45:14.0Max AshmoreSBU15M2 Ipswich5:14.04:57.2
55:22.8Joe BradfordSBU15M2 West Suffolk5:22.85:21.7
65:54.0Alfie MonckPBU15M2 Diss5:54.05:54.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:04.705:04.70
25:24.8Michael KnowlesPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring5:15.05:15.0
35:25.3Ben FranksSBU15M1 Ipswich5:25.35:16.5
46:53.8Benjamin WestPBU15M1 Diss6:53.86:53.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Isaac Rothwell U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.224:43.22
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Isaac MorrisPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.37
25:15.8Max FisherSBU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
35:18.2Rowan ShearerPBU13M2 West Suffolk5:07.25:07.2
45:32.8AN Other U13M  Harl  
55:51.6Edison Barker U13M  C&T  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Lewis BuchalletPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.014:54.01
25:21.1Ross HammondPBU13M1 Ipswich5:06.05:06.0
35:24.1Archie Taylor U13M1 West Suffolk5:15.25:15.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Laurence SinclairPBU13M2 Ipswich5:17.35:17.3
26:04.6Joel Dann U13M1 Ipswich5:57.05:57.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Rebecca FrakeSBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5:08.74:53.9
25:47.9Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni5:47.65:19.4
35:55.3Christine Anthony V55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers5:33.55:11.47
46:10.8Chloe Godbold U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5:21.75:21.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.1Robyn Batholomew SENW  S'end  
26:51.7Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich5:42.95:42.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.0Grace RalstonSBU17W2 Southend5:40.05:19.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3April Hill U15W2 Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
25:21.7Camilla (Millie) Robson U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.95:17.9
35:30.2Rebecca Morley U15W2 West Suffolk5:24.75:24.7
45:39.4Roby Muffett U15W  S'end  
56:01.5Emily WhitePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:45.25:45.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.6Mia Dann U15W2 Ipswich5:24.25:16.9
25:38.3Innes DunlopPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:38.35:38.3
35:41.2Grace HolmesSBU15W1 Southend5:41.25:35.72
45:49.2Sophie Allen U15W1 West Suffolk5:25.35:25.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.8Rebecca WestPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:30.8
25:31.8Chloe GilbertSBU15W1 Ipswich5:18.95:11.70
35:32.7Poppy Branton U15W2 Ipswich5:18.15:18.1
46:27.2Emily Martinez-McCuneSBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:27.26:18.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.9Poppy GauntPBU13W1 Ipswich5:30.65:30.6
25:38.8Eva Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk5:37.45:26.9
35:42.8Susannah Aguilar-Agon U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:37.55:37.5
45:49.8Rachel SandercockPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:48.45:48.4
55:56.3Aisling Walters U13W2 Southend5:45.665:45.66
66:01.6Daisy Grantham U13W  Harl  
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.1Isabella KimberleyPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:05.16:05.1
26:20.5Lauren SquirrellPBU13W2 Ipswich5:58.25:58.2
36:22.0Elsa StylesPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:22.06:22.0
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.3Elena Fraser U13W  C&C  
26:24.4Suranne BakerPBU13W1 Ipswich6:19.46:19.4
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Charlotte SayerSBU13W2 Ipswich13.012.9
213.4Charlotte BumpusPBU13W2 Southend13.413.4
315.0Madeline Welham U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.613.6
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Lola TolhurstPBU13W2 Basildon13.113.1
215.0Olivia Welham U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.814.8
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Ciaran BrotherhoodPBU13M2 Harling15.415.4
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Madison FrostPBU15W2 Ipswich12.212.2
212.6Lexie DuffyPBU15W  Harling12.612.6
316.8Lucy Samson-Jamil U15W  W Suff  
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Millie KingPBU15W1 Ipswich12.612.6
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Barney Mccallum U15M1David HughesIpswich14.114.1
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Jimmy WilliamsPBU15M1 Ipswich13.913.9
80HU15M U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0William LamprellPBU15M1 Ipswich13.013.0
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Maisy ArmstrongPBU17W1John WoollerIpswich12.612.6
213.5Ruby James U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs13.4113.41
318.3Cerys Brotherhood U17W  Harl  
80HU17W U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Morgan FrostSBU17W2 Ipswich12.612.6
214.7Kirsten Snook U17W2 Ipswich13.813.8
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Teddy NtuliSBU17M2 Ipswich13.8813.88
217.4Aaron ElyPBU17M2 Diss17.417.4
100HU17M U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Patrick AshtonPBU17M1 Ipswich15.915.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize15.1814.9
100HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.0Bella Keeley U20W Anthony TaylorIpswich16.516.5
120.0Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU20W  Ipswich20.020.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.1 Ipswich Senior Team SENM  Ipswich44.743.8
252.4 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge46.443.2
3TBC Southend Senior Team SENM  Southend46.2242.71
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.2 Harlow U17 TeamSBU17M  Harlow AC50.246.95
250.5 Southend U17 Team U17M  Southend47.1545.7
351.7 Diss U17M  Diss  
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.7 Southend U15 TeamSBU15M  Southend50.748.0
252.5 Ipswich U15 TeamSBU15M  Ipswich49.548.2
355.6 Cambridge & Coleridge U15 TeamSBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge55.646.66
459.5 Diss U15M  Diss  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.4 Ipswich U13 TeamSBU13M  Ipswich55.554.2
260.0 West Suffolk U13 Team U13M  West Suffolk57.856.8
360.1 Cambridge & Coleridge U13 Team U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge58.855.4
468.0 Harling U13 TeamPBU13M  Harling68.068.0
4x100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.8 Ipswich U13 Team U13M  Ipswich55.554.2
4x100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Southend Senior Team SENW  Southend50.6450.2
252.0 Ipswich Senior Team SENW  Ipswich50.250.1
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Ipswich U17 TeamSBU17W  Ipswich52.651.5
258.4 Southend U17 Team U17W  Essex Schs52.8949.9
363.2 Harling U17 TeamPBU17W  Harling63.263.2
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.6 Ipswich U15 TeamSBU15W  Ipswich51.651.6
255.5 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend54.3150.8
357.2 Cambridge & Coleridge U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge56.452.8
458.1 West Suffolk U15 Team U15W  West Suffolk55.353.7
4x100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8 Cambridge & Coleridge U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge56.452.8
261.4 West Suffolk U15 Team U15W  West Suffolk55.353.7
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.2 Ipswich U13 Team U13W  Ipswich56.554.7
261.2 Cambridge & Coleridge U13 Team U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge60.055.2
364.3 Southend U13 Team U13W  Southend59.1153.6
4x100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.1 Cambridge & Coleridge U13 Team U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge60.055.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Tersharn SmithSBU20M  Ipswich1.451.55
31.35Ettiene ViljoenSBV40M  Colchester & Tendring1.351.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Thomas Lillicrap U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.601.60
21.55Jordan StevensonSBU20M  Ipswich1.551.70
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ethan MitchellPBU17M1Brad EvansSouthend1.751.75
21.70Teddy Ntuli U17M2 Ipswich1.801.80
31.65Elliot SpencerPBU17M2 Diss1.651.65
41.35Timothy ChadwickPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.35
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Aaron ElyPBU17M2 Diss1.601.60
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60William LamprellPBU15M1 Ipswich1.701.70
21.55Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU15M2 Southend1.551.55
31.30Corban Wood U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.551.55
41.30AN Other         
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Alex MelloyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.301.30
21.30Rafe HislopPBU15M1 Ipswich1.351.35
31.20Aidan CahillPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Tyreese Ross U15M2 Ipswich1.581.58
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Cameron BakerPBU13M2 Ipswich1.201.20
21.10Freddie Rednall U13M  Harl  
31.10Matthew Smith U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.151.15
41.10Maximilian BrookesPBU13M1 Diss1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Freddie Lamprell U13M2 Ipswich1.351.35
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Maddie Venn U20W Anthony TaylorIpswich1.451.50
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Rebecca SmithSBSENW  Ipswich1.101.40
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kirsten Snook U17W  Ipswich1.501.50
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Morgan Frost U17W2 Ipswich1.451.45
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kelly Smit U15W1 Ipswich1.501.50
21.35Lola Whitley U15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.401.40
31.30Jennifer Squibb U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.35
41.25Lila Battell U15W1 West Suffolk1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Kate Bailey U15W2 Ipswich1.451.45
21.15Lucy Samson-Jamil U15W  W Suff  
Page: 1 2 3 4