East Anglian League External Results
Luton
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Conor CulhamSBU20M Simon MennellBraintree2:14.72:09.58
22:24.1Greg GoodremSBSENM Keith PalmerSouthend2:24.12:17.9
32:24.4James SadlierSBV40M  Peterborough2:24.42:11.2
42:28.7James Bell V45M  Leighton Buzzard2:27.92:23.2
52:34.3Dave Knighton V55M  Nene Valley2:31.12:31.1
72:48.3Lee CareySBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:48.32:39.97
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Samuel NorrisSBU20M  Southend2:10.72:10.66
22:11.0Luke Dudley U20M  Peterborough2:10.42:10.1
32:12.2Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree2:10.62:07.3
42:14.3Benjamin CorfieldSBSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni2:13.62:04.5
52:27.4Duane TomaselliPBV35M  Nene Valley2:27.42:27.4
62:29.7Geoff Brewster V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:25.902:02.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Sam Wheatley U17M2 Southend1:59.11:59.1
22:13.7Samuel Staines U17M1 Nene Valley/Werrington2:06.92:06.9
32:20.2Owen BrownstonPBU17M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire2:20.22:20.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5Matthew WarnerSBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:09.52:08.7
22:18.6Matthew Colman U17M1 Nene Valley2:12.372:12.37
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0George HeyPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:10.32:10.3
22:20.8Spencer Taylor U15M2 Huntingdonshire2:14.92:14.9
32:29.5Daniel Bentham U15M2 Luton2:24.392:24.39
42:36.1Conner Cassar U15M2 Peterborough2:29.62:29.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Henry Waller U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:23.932:23.93
22:40.1Ronnie DaveyPBU15M1 Peterborough2:36.42:36.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0Sam Taylor U15M1 Huntingdonshire2:40.82:40.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Oscar ButlinSBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard2:26.42:26.4
22:31.3Lewis SomarooPBU13M2 Braintree2:30.52:30.5
32:33.7Edward Judd U13M2 Peterborough2:29.62:29.6
42:36.2Mackinley Gall U13M1 Southend2:31.52:31.5
52:36.5Tom Waterworth U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:25.932:25.93
62:37.5Felix BowlingPBU13M1 Nene Valley2:37.52:37.5
72:56.9Rojae Webb U13M2 Luton2:43.12:43.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Alastair Moscuzza U13M2 Braintree2:32.92:32.9
22:48.0Trey DuncanPBU13M2 Luton2:48.02:48.0
32:48.1Edward Linsdell U13M2 Nene Valley2:42.52:42.5
42:52.9Evan Nimmons U13M2 Huntingdonshire2:49.52:49.5
52:55.7Toby Evans U13M1 Leighton Buzzard2:51.42:51.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Rupert Raven U13M1 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge2:47.12:47.1
22:58.4Tom LatimerPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:58.42:58.4
33:03.7Archie WrightPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard3:03.73:03.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Sarah Caskey SENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni2:30.82:30.8
22:36.1Annabel Matthews-Smith U23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:31.242:25.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Wendy Perkins V35W  Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington2:36.62:30.6
22:59.0Daisy PallettPBU20W  Southend2:59.02:59.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Elizabeth Bentham U17W2Catrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
22:32.7Hannah Knight U17W1 Nene Valley2:28.552:28.55
32:42.7Dana Carter U17W2 Leighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Leah JaySBU15W1 Luton2:24.52:22.4
22:27.1Isabelle WilkinsPBU15W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:27.12:27.1
32:27.6Sophie ReevesPBU15W2 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:27.62:27.6
42:30.7Teegan Rayner U15W1 Braintree2:27.62:27.6
54:00.9Tamsin Wallings U15W2 Peterborough3:28.73:28.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Madison Hill U15W1 Braintree2:31.52:31.5
22:41.8Ruby Ashman U15W2 Huntingdonshire2:38.52:38.5
32:43.2Issy Elmes U15W1 Peterborough2:39.12:35.7
42:44.2Alicia DownPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard2:44.22:44.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W1 Braintree2:34.32:34.3
22:41.3Josie Knight U15W1 Nene Valley2:39.42:39.4
32:43.4Alexa BoolePBU15W1 Nene Valley2:43.42:43.4
42:43.8Charlotte WatsonSBU15W2 Huntingdonshire2:43.82:42.0
52:52.5Cerys DavisPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire2:49.32:49.3
63:02.2Abigail FullerPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire3:02.23:02.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Amelie HewlettPBU13W1 Braintree2:46.82:46.8
22:51.2Rosie Mead U13W2 Nene Valley2:45.22:45.2
32:56.9Ella WatsonPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire2:49.62:49.6
43:02.4Jessica Stenner U13W2 Leighton Buzzard3:01.63:01.6
53:02.5Jasmine Heron U13W2 Eye/Peterborough2:54.52:54.5
63:17.8Chevae Webb U13W  Lut  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.3Maisy Clark U13W2 Braintree2:42.92:42.9
23:08.2Isy JamesPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3:08.23:08.2
33:09.4Katie KillickPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard3:09.43:09.4
43:09.9Nellie Purser U13M  Peterborough3:06.33:06.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.6Harriet ButlinPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard2:59.62:59.6