East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
17 Jun 18
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 110H 4x100 HJ
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K
HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
80 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Stanley Whitley U11M  Colchester & Tendring12.112.1
212.6Sebastian MeleroPBU11M11 West Suffolk12.612.6
312.7Louie Wright U11M  Colchester & Tendring12.612.6
412.7Benjamin LittlejohnsPBU11M10 Waveney Valley12.712.7
512.8Jacob MohamedPBU11M10 Attle12.812.8
612.9Samuel Duff U11M10 Attle12.812.8
712.9Lewis Barnes U11M11 Waveney Valley12.212.2
813.5Max JefferyPBU11M10 West Suffolk13.313.3
913.5Ackara Black U11M11 Ryston12.712.7
1013.8Beau LoramPBU11W10 Ryston13.813.8
1113.9Owen Lavery U11M  Colch & Tend  
1213.9Henry ReynoldsPBU11M  Waveney Valley13.913.9
1314.0Theo Loram U11M10 Ryston13.713.7
1414.1Charlie Sheeran U11M10 Attle13.613.6
1514.2Joe Flowers U11M11 Attle13.213.2
1614.2Tommy Cumner U11M  Colch & Tend  
1714.4Alfie Jeffery U11M10 West Suffolk14.214.2
1814.5Oscar GriffithsPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring14.514.5
1915.7Wilf Gouldby U11M10 Waveney Valley14.514.5
2015.7Callum DootsonPBU11M10 Waveney Valley15.715.7
80 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Holly AylingPBU11W10 West Suffolk12.412.4
212.7Kitty Van-HarenPBU11W11 Waveney Valley12.712.7
312.8Elodie BarnardPBU11W11 West Suffolk12.812.8
412.8Josephine HousePBU11W10 Attle12.712.7
512.8Lucy ThompsonPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring12.512.5
613.0Evelyn Luck U11W  Colch & Tend  
713.0Rosie Cann U11W  WSAC  
813.2Eadie Brooker U11W  Newmarket Jogg  
913.3Isla McCulloch U11W  Camb & Col  
1013.4Anya Price U11W11 Attle13.013.0
1113.5Eliza ShippeyPBU11W10 Colchester & Tendring13.513.5
1213.5Sophie Tillett U11W  WSAC  
1313.6Holly HayesPBU11W11 Attle13.613.6
1413.7Bella Taylor U11W10 West Suffolk13.013.0
1514.9Holly SwainePBU11W  Colchester & Tendring14.914.9
1615.9Lily Krajewska U11W  Colchester & Tendring14.314.3
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Leon Field U20M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich11.511.5
212.1Chung Tu SENM Ben WebsterCambridge & Coleridge11.811.6
312.3Harry UnwinSBU23M  West Suffolk/Brunel Uni London12.211.6
114.5Lewis CovillPBU20M  Waveney Valley14.214.2
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Josh MaystonPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
212.0Robert Macqueen U17M1Gareth HuntRyston11.811.8
312.3Louis RipperPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.212.2
414.2Alfie StinsonPBU17M1 West Suffolk14.214.2
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Sebastien PhiloPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.512.5
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Markus Sanchez-AllisonPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.712.7
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Alfie Kovacs U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.5012.37
213.1Luca PriorPBU15M2 West Suffolk12.812.8
313.8Liam ClarePBU15M1 Ryston13.713.7
414.2Tom SpurgeonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Matthew OliverPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.612.6
213.1Lucas MichaelPBU15M2 West Suffolk13.113.1
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Matthew DepetrilloPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.512.5
213.3Jasper Roberts-Fox U15M  C&C  
313.4Thomas AbbottPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.413.4
414.9Reith Briscoe U15M  C&C  
515.3Oskar BenhamPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge15.315.3
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Hugo WellsPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.313.3
213.5Joseph BurnsPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring13.513.5
313.6Mickey Ayling U13M1 West Suffolk13.413.4
415.3James Burgess U13M1 Waveney Valley14.914.9
515.6Harry DuffPBU13M1 Attle15.615.6
616.6Riley BellPBU13M1 Ryston16.616.6
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9William Chin U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.813.8
214.8Alastair BrownPBU13M2 West Suffolk14.814.8
315.0Stanley HobbsPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring15.015.0
415.2Max EastellPBU13M2 Attle15.215.2
515.8Jude Benson-SmithPBU13M1 Waveney Valley15.815.8
100 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Harry PricePBU13M1 West Suffolk14.714.7
215.0Aaron Edward U13M  C&C  
315.1Noah Warnes U13M2 Colchester & Tendring15.015.0
416.3Liam Bridges U13M1 Waveney Valley15.315.3
517.2Bobby BattsSBU13M2 Waveney Valley17.216.8
100 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Oliver CooperPBU13M2 West Suffolk14.614.6
215.0Luke Will U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.914.9
315.4Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring15.415.4
415.6Alfie CaplinPBU13M1 Waveney Valley15.615.6
516.5Fred Walton U13M1 Colchester & Tendring15.915.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Joanne PeakSBU23W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London12.912.6
218.7Carey HollickSBV45W Charlotte NichollsColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master17.917.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Rebecca BarnesSBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge13.513.4
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Francesca CatchpolePBU17W1 Waveney Valley14.114.1
214.2Hannah CowleyPBU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.214.2
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Anabelle BentleyPBU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.314.3
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Emily CannSBU15W1 West Suffolk12.4112.41
213.1Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.8912.89
314.2Mia MoorePBU15W2 Ryston14.214.2
414.4Fleur BentinSBU15W2 Attle14.414.0
514.7Alexandra PennyPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring14.614.6
615.0Kiera KaneSBU15W1 Waveney Valley15.014.9
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Ella VaughanPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge13.713.7
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Maya VandermarkPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.0614.06
214.8Hillary AgyenPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.814.8
314.9Lucy Boyde U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.714.7
415.0Milly Unsworth U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.014.0
516.4Milly SmithPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge16.416.4
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Grace JudePBU13W1 Attle13.713.7
214.1Isabella Christmas-AblettPBU13W2 Waveney Valley14.114.1
314.6Kaia Purdie U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.8013.80
414.9Grace Howard U13W1 West Suffolk13.913.9
515.1Ellie Thompson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring15.015.0
616.2Matilda LoramPBU13W2 Ryston15.715.7
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Eve SeyfPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
214.5Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley14.2614.26
315.2Indi GardenerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring14.914.9
416.0Eva Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk14.814.8
517.1Jasmine EastellPBU13W1 Attle17.117.1
100 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Alice ArslanovaPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.813.8
215.1Amelie Carpenter U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge15.015.0
315.6Olivia Abbott U13W  C&C  
415.9Isabelle Hyde U13W  C&T  
516.8Laila SpurgeonPBU13W2 Waveney Valley16.816.8
100 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Lola BriggsPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.514.5
215.8Polly ParkerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring15.815.8
316.2Agnes WhitleyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring16.216.2
416.7Zofia KrajewskaPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring16.516.5
517.3Catriona BeatonPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge17.317.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
326.0Harry Unwin U23M  West Suffolk/Brunel Uni London25.024.01
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Leon Field U20M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich23.423.4
224.1Chung TuSBSENM Ben WebsterCambridge & Coleridge24.123.6
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Josh Mayston U17M2 Waveney Valley23.523.5
225.2Louis Ripper U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge25.025.0
329.9Alfie StinsonPBU17M1 West Suffolk29.929.9
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Sebastien Philo U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge25.6725.67
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge25.425.4
226.8Markus Sanchez-Allison U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge25.9925.99
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Michael Van HarenPBU15M2 Waveney Valley25.225.2
225.5Alfie KovacsPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.525.5
328.5Joe McNultySBU15M2 Ryston28.528.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Matthew OliverPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge26.126.1
228.9Kieran Bell U15M1 Ryston28.528.5
329.1Finn HowesSBU15M1 Waveney Valley29.128.8
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Brendan SalmonPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge26.426.4
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Mickey Ayling U13M1 West Suffolk27.627.6
228.2Luca McGrath U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge27.927.9
329.6Joseph BurnsPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring29.1229.12
429.8Rueben Spurden U13M  Attle  
532.9Jude Benson-Smith U13M1 Waveney Valley32.832.8
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Hugo WellsPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.727.7
230.0Archie TaylorPBU13M1 West Suffolk30.030.0
331.4Stanley Hobbs U13M1 Colchester & Tendring29.929.9
432.3Alfie CaplinPBU13M1 Waveney Valley32.332.3
532.5Max EastellPBU13M2 Attle32.532.5
200 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9Edmund (Ned) HalliganPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.930.9
233.0Seth FranklandSBU13M2 Waveney Valley33.032.7
333.9Rowan Shearer U13M2 West Suffolk31.831.8
435.6AN Other U13M  C&T  
200 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.8Alex BlakePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.829.8
230.8Harry Price U13M1 West Suffolk30.330.3
331.8Noah Warnes U13M2 Colchester & Tendring30.730.7
432.1Luke Will U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge31.431.4
532.3Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring32.332.3
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Joanne Peak U23W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London27.225.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Rebecca BarnesSBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge28.927.4
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Amy Thompson U17W1 Colchester & Tendring27.627.6
230.2Anabelle BentleyPBU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge30.230.2
332.3Caitlin McKayPBU17W1 West Suffolk32.332.3
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Emily Cann U15W1 West Suffolk26.326.3
229.3Fleur BentinSBU15W2 Attle29.329.0
329.7Amber English U15W1 Waveney Valley29.529.5
430.1Milly Unsworth U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge28.628.6
530.6Alexandra PennyPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring30.330.3
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge26.7626.76
232.1Kiera Kane U15W1 Waveney Valley30.630.6
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Ella Vaughan U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.6129.61
231.3Isobell WellsPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge31.331.3
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Grace JudePBU13W1 Attle28.528.5
229.8Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley29.129.1
330.6Eve Seyf U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.2529.25
431.3Amelie TaylorPBU13W1 West Suffolk29.729.7
531.4Lucy Oakley U13W2 Ryston31.031.0
632.1Ellie Thompson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring31.6331.63
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Isabella Christmas-AblettPBU13W2 Waveney Valley29.329.3
231.1Alice ArslanovaPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.729.7
332.8Grace Howard U13W1 West Suffolk29.429.4
433.0Ellalee CumnerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring33.033.0
533.9Matilda LoramPBU13W2 Ryston33.533.5
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3Lola BriggsPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.330.3
232.4Indi GardenerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring31.531.5
333.7Rachel Sandercock U13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H32.532.5
434.0Charlotte Bridger U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge33.833.5
534.2Agnes Whitley U13W2 Colchester & Tendring33.633.6
634.4Polly ParkerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring33.233.2
736.4Zofia KrajewskaPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring36.436.4
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.5Joel Burgess U15M1 Waveney Valley41.241.2
243.4Campbell PickPBU15M1 Ryston43.443.4
345.2Charlie ReganPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring45.245.2
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.2Joe McNulty U15M2 Ryston43.743.7
247.3Tom SpurgeonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley46.346.3
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0Amy Thompson U17W1 Colchester & Tendring45.945.9
248.7Caitlin VizorPBU17W1 West Suffolk48.748.7
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.4Jessica ClarkPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge43.0843.08
245.2Mia Moore U15W2 Ryston44.144.1
347.6Amber English U15W1 Waveney Valley46.746.7
449.0Zara Sheeran U15W2 Attle46.946.9
549.3Libby Stinson U15W2 West Suffolk47.947.9
652.3Kaela Swaine U15W1 Colchester & Tendring49.449.4
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3Emily Collard U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge44.444.4
248.5Lorna Coull U15W1 West Suffolk45.245.2
353.6Emily White U15W2 Colchester & Tendring53.353.3
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.9Maya Vandermark U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge47.247.2
251.3Sophie Allen U15W1 West Suffolk50.250.2
353.8Olivia Bissett U15W  C&C  
 
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8Curtis Wood U23M Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge51.551.5
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.6Fletcher Collins-Shirley U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge55.0455.04
258.3Stuart BurtonPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring56.856.8
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.1Katie Margarson SENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge63.163.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.6Joanne PeakSBU23W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London65.661.93
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4Simon CourtoisPBU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge1:52.41:52.4
21:56.7Sebastian Melero U11M11 West Suffolk1:55.91:55.9
31:56.9Kester WatermanPBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring1:56.91:56.9
41:59.0Lewis BarnesPBU11M11 Waveney Valley1:53.11:53.1
52:04.2Owen Lavery U11M  Colch & Tend  
62:04.6Max Jeffery U11M10 West Suffolk2:03.72:03.7
72:06.5Ackara BlackPBU11M11 Ryston1:59.51:59.5
82:08.4Louie WrightPBU11M  Colchester & Tendring2:08.42:08.4
92:10.6Samuel DuffPBU11M10 Attle2:10.62:10.6
102:10.6Alfie JefferyPBU11M10 West Suffolk2:10.62:10.6
112:13.6Benjamin LittlejohnsPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:10.02:10.0
122:15.1Oscar GriffithsPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:15.12:15.1
132:16.1Henry ReynoldsPBU11M  Waveney Valley2:16.12:16.1
142:20.0Beau LoramPBU11W10 Ryston2:17.92:17.9
152:20.5Theo LoramPBU11M10 Ryston2:15.82:15.8
162:21.8Charlie Sheeran U11M10 Attle2:17.52:17.5
172:22.9Stanley Whitley U11M  Colchester & Tendring2:19.72:19.7
182:23.3Joe Flowers U11M11 Attle2:12.92:12.9
192:42.1Callum DootsonPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:42.12:42.1
202:50.6Wilf GouldbySBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:50.62:50.3
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Holly AylingPBU11W10 West Suffolk1:58.11:58.1
22:00.1Lucy ThompsonPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring1:54.71:54.7
32:05.1Elodie Barnard U11W11 West Suffolk2:01.72:01.7
42:08.0Bella Taylor U11W10 West Suffolk1:56.21:56.2
52:08.8Kitty Van-HarenPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:08.82:08.8
62:13.7Holly Hayes U11W11 Attle2:07.22:07.2
72:14.6Eadie Brooker U11W  Newmarket Jogg  
82:16.9Isla McCulloch U11W  Camb & Col  
92:19.7Sophie Tillett U11W  WSAC  
102:20.9Josephine HousePBU11W10 Attle2:15.12:15.1
112:22.3Evelyn Luck U11W  Colch & Tend  
122:24.0Rosie Cann U11W  WSAC  
132:26.8Ruby Pearson U11W10 Attle2:23.92:23.9
142:27.8Eliza ShippeyPBU11W10 Colchester & Tendring2:27.82:27.8
152:50.9Lily KrajewskaPBU11W  Colchester & Tendring2:50.92:50.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Niall Ackroyd U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.471:58.01
22:23.2Vincent CourtoisSBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:23.22:08.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Cameron AckroydPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:03.82:03.8
22:08.3Thomas Lillicrap U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.61
32:12.4Steven Smale U20M  Ryst  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Ethan Seal U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.292:04.29
22:13.9Stuart BurtonPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:11.82:11.8
Page: 1 2 3