East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.6Oliver Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:19.33:59.81
24:43.6Steven Smale U20M  Ryst  
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.6Jack Gray SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:52.663:50.36
24:11.0Jacob Freeborough U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
34:14.4Callum Stanforth SENM  Ryston4:09.24:09.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.0Daniel WheelerPBV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.05:29.0
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Charlie Wakefield U17M1Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:09.953:53.99
24:55.7Matthew Pinney U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:49.404:44.76
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.2Alex Melloy U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:18.233:45.90
24:53.1George Browne U15M2 Waveney Valley4:43.94:43.9
35:15.0Michael KnowlesPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring5:15.05:15.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Gabriel Parmenter U15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:05.90
25:41.9Jack Gooch U15M1 Waveney Valley5:22.15:22.1
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Finn McGrath U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.654:41.2
24:50.9George KeenPBU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:46.23:51.54
34:51.4Joseph WheelerPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.44:50.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Matthew Smith U13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:56.24:26.9
25:10.3Tom Taylor U13M1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:07.74:37.5
35:29.7William BrownePBU13M2 Waveney Valley5:21.74:33.4
45:52.6Jude Swaine U13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:46.55:23.6
55:59.3Sid BurtonPBU13M1 Attleborough5:59.35:23.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Alex BlakeSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:12.24:48.6
25:13.8Rowan Shearer U13M2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:07.24:18.8
35:35.0James BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley5:35.05:35.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Beth IrvingPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge5:19.75:19.7
25:33.5Christine AnthonySBV55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.47
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.0Sasha ClarkPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.05:30.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.3Rebecca Morley U15W2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.75:03.15
25:35.2Kaela Swaine U15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:32.95:17.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.5Sophie AllenPBU15W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.05:16.2
25:45.2Emily WhitePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:45.25:45.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.8Libby StinsonPBU15W2 West Suffolk5:49.85:49.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.6Eva Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk5:30.45:26.9
25:54.6Rachel Sandercock U13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:48.45:19.4
36:14.7Isabelle Petersen U13W  C&C  
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.5Bella Agostini U13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:40.45:25.0
26:17.1Keira Hazell U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:07.26:07.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:38.5Elsa Styles U13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:22.06:21.1