East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4Simon CourtoisPBU11M11Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge1:52.41:52.4
21:56.7Sebastian Melero U11M11 West Suffolk1:55.91:55.9
31:56.9Kester WatermanPBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring1:56.91:56.9
41:59.0Lewis BarnesPBU11M11 Waveney Valley1:53.11:53.1
52:04.2Owen Lavery U11M  Colch & Tend  
62:04.6Max Jeffery U11M10 West Suffolk1:59.311:53.7
72:06.5Ackara BlackPBU11M11 Ryston1:59.51:59.5
82:08.4Louie WrightPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:08.42:08.4
92:10.6Samuel DuffPBU11M10 Attleborough2:10.62:10.6
102:10.6Alfie JefferyPBU11M10 West Suffolk2:07.672:02.6
112:13.6Benjamin LittlejohnsPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:10.02:10.0
122:15.1Oscar GriffithsPBU11M11 Colchester & Tendring2:15.12:15.1
132:16.1Henry ReynoldsPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:16.12:16.1
142:20.0Beau LoramPBU11W10 Ryston2:17.92:17.9
152:20.5Theo Loram U11M10 Ryston2:10.82:10.8
162:21.8Charlie Sheeran U11M10 Attleborough2:17.52:17.5
172:22.9Stanley Whitley U11M10 Colchester & Tendring2:19.72:19.7
182:23.3Joe Flowers U11M11 Attleborough2:12.92:12.9
192:42.1Callum DootsonPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:42.12:42.1
202:50.6Wilf GouldbySBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:50.62:41.4
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Holly AylingPBU11W10 West Suffolk1:58.11:50.5
22:00.1Lucy ThompsonPBU11W11Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring1:54.71:54.7
32:05.1Elodie Barnard U11W11 West Suffolk2:01.72:01.7
42:08.0Bella Taylor U11W10Andy TaylorWest Suffolk1:56.21:47.2
52:08.8Kitty Van-HarenPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:08.82:08.8
62:13.7Holly Hayes U11W11 Attleborough2:07.22:07.2
72:14.6Eadie BrookerPBU11W11 Newmarket J2:14.62:14.6
82:16.9Isla McCullochSBU11W10 Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.92:16.6
92:19.7Sophie Tillett U11W11 West Suffolk2:13.42:13.4
102:20.9Josephine HousePBU11W10 Attleborough2:15.12:15.1
112:22.3Evelyn Luck U11W  Colch & Tend  
122:24.0Rosie CannPBU11W10 West Suffolk2:24.02:24.0
132:26.8Ruby Pearson U11W10 Attleborough2:23.92:23.9
142:27.8Eliza ShippeyPBU11W10David SmithColchester & Tendring2:23.291:59.8
152:50.9Lily KrajewskaPBU11W10 Colchester & Tendring2:50.92:50.9