East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Niall Ackroyd U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.471:58.01
22:23.2Vincent CourtoisSBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:23.22:08.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Cameron AckroydPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:03.82:03.8
22:08.3Thomas Lillicrap U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.61
32:12.4Steven Smale U20M  Ryst  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Ethan Seal U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.292:04.29
22:13.9Stuart BurtonPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:11.82:11.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Matt MaginPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:11.132:11.13
22:19.7Callum CahillPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:19.72:19.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Ed GaskarthPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.32:12.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Campbell Pick U15M1 Ryston2:17.42:17.4
22:24.9Charlie Regan U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:21.72:21.7
32:26.6Corban Wood U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.32:25.3
42:36.3Tom SpurgeonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley2:36.32:36.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Louis HarhalakisPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.02:36.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Luca McGrath U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:13.33
22:41.5Archie Taylor U13M1 West Suffolk2:36.82:36.8
32:43.4Leo Morley-Robertson U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:34.42:34.4
42:45.8Rueben Spurden U13M  Attle  
52:53.1Thomas Supple U13M1 Waveney Valley2:46.52:46.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Stanley HobbsPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:45.32:45.3
22:45.8Edmund (Ned) Halligan U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.72:39.7
33:02.7Harry DuffPBU13M1 Attle3:02.73:02.7
43:23.3Bobby BattsPBU13M2 Waveney Valley3:23.33:23.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.3Fred Walton U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:55.22:55.2
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Frances Haynes U17W  C&C  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Amy Ella ThompsonPBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:29.82:29.8
22:39.7Tilly Borrett U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:37.92:31.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Lila Battell U15W1 West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
22:43.7Leila Querns U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:40.792:36.41
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Lydia MarshallPBU15W2 West Suffolk2:37.72:37.7
22:50.4Olive Cooke U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:44.64
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.9Emma Robeson U15W  C&C  
23:14.2Olivia Bissett U15W  C&C  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.7Amelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
22:42.7Abigail Vickers U13W2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:37.82:37.8
32:57.9Ellie ThompsonPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:57.52:57.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.0Amelia Smith U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.572:56.57
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.4Jenny Leggate U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:57.02:57.0
23:00.0Amelie CarpenterPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.03:00.0
33:01.9Charlotte BridgerSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:01.92:59.8
43:15.5Murron McCullochPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:15.53:15.5