East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
22 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Joshua Thompson U23M  Ipswich2:09.72:08.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0David BrownSBV40M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:07.02:00.5
22:11.8Thomas AdamsSBU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich2:11.82:09.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Joseph Prince U17M2 Nene Valley2:02.882:02.88
22:10.9Adam WoodPBU17M2 Ipswich2:10.92:10.9
32:14.6Isaac DoddSBU17M2 Southend2:14.62:12.7
42:27.4Matthew WalterSBU17M2 Harling2:27.42:23.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Isaac Price U17M1 Ipswich2:22.22:21.5
22:31.9Elijah BrownPBU17M2 Southend2:31.92:31.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU15M2 Southend2:05.92:05.9
22:10.9Frederick AdamsPBU15M2 Ipswich2:10.92:10.9
32:16.5Dylan Tomaselli U15M2 Nene Valley2:12.82:12.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3George HeyPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:10.32:10.3
22:12.9Charlie TurnerPBU15M2 Ipswich2:12.92:12.9
32:25.0Seth Cardew U15M1 Nene Valley2:23.12:23.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Benjamin Peck U13M2 Thetford2:16.022:16.02
22:32.3Max FisherPBU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich2:32.32:32.3
32:32.6Mackinley Gall U13M1 Southend2:31.52:31.5
42:47.7Felix Bowling U13M1 Nene Valley2:37.52:37.5
52:53.2Charlie BrownPBU13M1 Harling2:53.22:53.2
63:07.1Harry Duff U13M1 Attle3:02.73:02.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Liam Davison U13M1Mark DavisonIpswich2:31.92:31.9
22:46.4Harry ElgarPBU13M2 Southend2:46.42:46.4
33:10.4Oscar HarrisPBU13M1 Harling3:10.43:10.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0AN Other U13M  Ips  
22:44.3Harry Page U13M1 Ipswich2:44.12:44.1
32:45.2Cameron BakerPBU13M2 Ipswich2:45.22:45.2
42:45.5Jack AungierPBU13M1 Southend2:45.52:45.5
52:47.0Ben BowkerPBU13M2 Ipswich2:47.02:47.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Annabel Matthews-SmithSBU23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:31.242:25.4
22:34.7Katie Challinor U17W  Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:28.92:28.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.7Imogen Bowyer U17W  Ipswich2:53.02:38.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Jessica Norkett U17W1Dean KirtonThetford2:18.72:18.7
22:21.9Ella Robinson U17W1 Nene Valley2:19.02:19.0
32:27.7Holly FisherPBU17W1Stephen HicksIpswich2:27.72:27.7
42:47.3Isla Winslow U15W-2 Harling2:43.62:43.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Natalie HughesPBU15W2 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
22:39.4Josie KnightPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:39.42:39.4
32:55.3Chloe - May ListerPBU15W2 Attle2:55.32:55.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Alice KingPBU15W1 Ipswich2:35.02:35.0
22:51.0Alexa Boole U15W1 Nene Valley2:43.42:43.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Mia DannSBU15W2 Ipswich2:42.02:41.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.6Isabel Smythe U13W2 Thetford2:36.22:36.2
22:44.3Darcy SpibyPBU13W2 Southend2:44.32:44.3
32:45.2Rosie MeadPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:45.22:45.2
43:00.0Amelie Price Roberts U13W2 Ipswich2:50.02:50.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.7Suranne Baker U13W1 Ipswich2:56.82:56.8