East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
12 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.2Alex TrippPBU20M Stephen HicksIpswich4:13.24:13.2
24:20.2Freddy Richardson U20M Craig WinrowColchester & Tendring4:10.903:47.32
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.1John MillarPBU23M Stephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni3:54.13:54.1
24:12.9William PageSBU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4:12.94:03.63
35:21.6Ben Jeffery V40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk5:19.54:59.8
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7Jack Grady U20M  Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.8Tyler Bilyard U17M2Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:09.723:53.49
24:37.0Leon Dix U17M2 Ipswich4:35.74:34.4
34:55.2Owen Brownston U17M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:41.64:37.71
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.9Franek OukoSBU17M1 Ipswich5:14.95:07.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Howard CroftPBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:48.04:23.5
24:56.3Daniel HarrisonSBU15M2Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:56.34:09.0
35:07.2Tom Frohn U15M2 Ipswich5:06.25:01.0
45:51.0Jack Gooch U15M1 Waveney Valley5:22.15:22.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.5Oliver Mills U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:49.34:12.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Tom Taylor U13M1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:07.74:37.5
25:21.6Eddison BarkerPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:21.65:05.3
35:22.0William BrownePBU13M2 Waveney Valley5:21.74:33.4
45:25.0Archie Middleton U13M1 Great Yarmouth5:16.95:16.9
55:26.8Ross Hammond U13M1 Ipswich5:06.05:06.0
65:45.1Aaron Hawkins U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:39.64:52.05
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.5Zak Barber U13M1 Great Yarmouth5:33.55:25.1
25:46.9Jude Swaine U13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:46.55:23.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Laurence Sinclair U13M2 Ipswich5:17.35:17.3
25:37.8Corben ReynoldsPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth5:37.84:58.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:19.7Leanne Marie ThorndykeSBSENW  Ipswich6:19.76:13.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:51.8Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich5:42.95:42.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:55.1Mandy GodboldSBV50W  Ipswich7:55.17:02.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.7Maddie Woods U17W  Ips  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Tilly Aldis U15W2 Ipswich4:55.374:53.27
25:19.2Brooke OramSBU15W2 Great Yarmouth5:19.25:16.4
35:24.0Sophie AllenPBU15W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.05:16.2
45:39.9Lillie Farrance U15W1 Huntingdonshire5:31.45:31.4
56:18.9Kaela Swaine U15W1 Colchester & Tendring5:32.95:17.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Francesca Mann U15W1 Ipswich5:25.35:16.3
25:37.2Sophie Gray U15W2 Great Yarmouth5:31.35:31.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.3Alice Craddock U13W2 Great Yarmouth5:09.75:09.7
25:50.8Hatty DoveyPBU13W2 Ipswich5:50.85:50.8
35:54.2Caitlan Burke U13W2 Huntingdonshire5:37.345:37.34
46:00.0Bella Agostini U13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:40.45:25.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.8Eva Ellis U13W2 Great Yarmouth5:52.55:51.5
26:09.0Lauren Squirrell U13W2 Ipswich5:54.05:23.2