East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
12 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Neil GillinghamSBV35M Eric PhillipsIpswich2:23.42:10.5
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Joshua ThompsonSBU23M  Ipswich2:09.72:08.2
22:39.9Blaine CraddockPBV45M  Great Yarmouth2:39.92:39.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.0Mark GodboldPBV50M  Ipswich2:49.02:49.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.1Tyler Bilyard U17M2 Great Yarmouth1:58.731:54.10
22:18.4Harvey GladwellPBU17M1 Ipswich2:18.42:18.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4George WharamSBU15M2 Ipswich2:16.42:15.3
22:24.8Charlie Regan U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:21.72:17.70
32:25.3Markus Downhill U15M2 Huntingdonshire2:20.522:20.27
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Jay CollettPBU15M2Graham HolmesIpswich2:20.32:20.3
22:33.0Kyan Mayo U15M2 Huntingdonshire2:29.32:16.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1James BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:32.12:22.0
22:32.8Ryan Grady U13M2 Ipswich2:30.12:25.39
32:34.3Rocco Viljoen U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.42:30.9
42:36.1Archie TaylorPBU13M1 West Suffolk2:34.32:26.90
53:00.7Nigel ColemanSBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3:00.72:51.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Leo Morley-Robertson U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:34.42:28.1
22:41.6Harry PricePBU13M1 West Suffolk2:41.62:41.6
32:46.2Tien Frost U13M1 Ipswich2:44.62:41.5
42:49.4Thomas Supple U13M1 Waveney Valley2:46.52:38.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.1Cameron Baker U13M2 Ipswich2:45.22:41.3
23:15.7Fred Walton U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:55.22:44.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.5Bella Keeley U20W Anthony TaylorIpswich2:51.22:35.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.3Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich2:58.52:38.7
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.3Rose Branton U17W  Ipswich2:50.12:50.1
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Amy Thompson U17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:29.82:29.8
22:36.1Maddie Hamilton U17W1 Ipswich2:34.72:34.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Natalie Hughes U15W2 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
22:32.0Lila Battell U15W1 West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
32:40.3Ruby Ashman U15W2 Huntingdonshire2:38.52:38.5
43:03.1Lauren Davis U15W2 Great Yarmouth3:02.83:00.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Ffion Aston U15W1 Ipswich2:37.52:35.1
22:42.1Lydia Marshall U15W2 West Suffolk2:37.72:36.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Amelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:30.5
22:48.6Rachel Sandercock U13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:44.92:38.0
32:50.1Grace Bestley U13W1 Ipswich2:37.52:37.5
42:50.3Gracie DeanPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:50.32:50.3
53:08.2Sophia PrewPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire3:08.23:08.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.6Ellie ThompsonPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:56.62:52.8
23:00.0Suranne Baker U13W1 Ipswich2:56.82:47.1
33:01.8Carla LambournPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth3:01.83:01.8