East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
12 Aug 18
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Lauren Ward U13W2 Great Yarmouth4.464.46
24.00Charlotte Sayer U13W2 Ipswich4.044.04
33.98Elanor White U13W2 Colchester & Tendring4.164.16
43.94Isabella Christmas-Ablett U13W2 Waveney Valley4.034.03
53.67Amelie Taylor U13W1 West Suffolk3.853.85
63.17Lizzie Francis U13W1 Huntingdonshire3.343.34
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Blythe Boreham U13W1 Ipswich3.973.97
23.93Isobel Ward U13W2 Great Yarmouth3.953.95
33.68Indi GardenerPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring3.683.68
43.68Agatha GouldbyPBU13W1 Waveney Valley3.683.68
52.74Charlotte SmithSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2.743.38
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.26Carla LambournPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth3.263.26
23.05Zofia Krajewska U13W1 Colchester & Tendring3.123.12
LJ U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Emily RobertsPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth3.693.69
23.51Lilymae Coote U11W11 Great Yarmouth3.643.64
33.27Anna Colbridge U13W12 Waveney Valley3.373.37
43.18Hollie Baynes U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.233.23
53.10Bella Taylor U11W10 West Suffolk3.123.12
63.09Rosie CannPBU11W11 West Suffolk3.093.09
72.45lLly Krrajewska U11W  Colch & Tend  
82.22Zoe Burgess U11W10 Waveney Valley2.262.26
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12Jack Richards U20M  West Suffolk11.6611.87
210.14Dan Gartlan V35M  Ipswich10.6010.60
TJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59Teddy Ntuli U17M2 Ipswich12.7912.92
210.16Spencer TrewinPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire10.1610.16
TJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10Ayo Opaleye U15M2 Huntingdonshire12.5212.52
210.70Joel Burgess U15M1 Waveney Valley10.9310.93
39.93Alex Van der PluymPBU15M1 Ipswich9.939.93
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.67Florence Gardner U17W  Ipswich8.888.88
TJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.02Charlie Moore U17W2John WoollerIpswich10.0510.12
29.08Caitlin VizorPBU17W1 West Suffolk9.089.08
38.15Daniella Scholes U17W1 Huntingdonshire8.658.65
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.71Chris Kent V40M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.6411.64
28.87Steve Burke V45M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire9.629.62
36.86Ian Ling V45M  Ipswich7.087.08
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21Steven Fenner SENM  West Suffolk11.4511.45
29.77Martin Gardner V40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.2811.28
38.72Peter GodronSBV50M  Colchester & Tendring8.728.88
46.88Paul SnowdonPBV45M  Ipswich6.886.88
55.94Lewis Covill U20M  Waveney Valley5.985.98
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.47Jack GradyPBU20M  Ipswich6.476.47
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.74Stefan GodronPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring10.7410.74
29.84Thomas Smith U17M1 Huntingdonshire10.4810.48
37.37Harvey Gladwell U17M1 Ipswich7.557.55
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.46Spencer TrewinPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire6.466.46
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18William Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich13.1413.14
29.01Ayo Opaleye U15M2 Huntingdonshire10.5010.50
35.11Jack Gooch U15M1 Waveney Valley5.165.16
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10Tyler SmithPBU15M1 Ipswich7.107.10
26.68Finlee JohnsonPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6.686.68
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.79Daniel OyebadePBU15M2 Ipswich8.798.79
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.15Lana Fulcher U20W Malcolm FentonIpswich/Georgia State10.5510.55
26.78Carey Hollick V45W Charlotte NichollsColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master7.387.38
35.33Michaela Gooch V50W  Waveney Valley5.926.56
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.90Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Havering/Belize11.4011.44
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64Rhoda Oyebade U17W  Ipswich8.458.45
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.62Alastair Brown U13M2 West Suffolk10.0210.02
27.04Archie WillPBU13M2 Ipswich7.267.26
35.91William BrownePBU13M2 Waveney Valley5.915.91
45.78Rocco ViljoenPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5.785.78
55.59Alex Mortimer U13M1 Huntingdonshire5.705.70
63.38Corben ReynoldsPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth3.383.38
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.87Alfie Caplin U13M1 Waveney Valley5.905.90
25.77Brandon Ling U13M2 Ipswich5.795.79
35.55Joel IsaacPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5.555.55
SP3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.32Thomas SupplePBU13M1 Waveney Valley6.326.32
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.21Caitlin Vizor U17W1 West Suffolk9.549.54
28.01Faye Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich9.139.13
36.53Ella CouchmanPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire6.536.53
46.04Kayley Earl U17W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth6.927.13
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.19Carmen Alexander U17W1Margaret NichollsIpswich8.248.24
25.81Hannah Lygo U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich6.816.81
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.90Joella Kajoba U15W2 Ipswich8.378.64
26.86Maddie GreenwoodPBU15W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk6.866.86
36.84Lizzy Harrison U15W1 Huntingdonshire7.267.26
46.81Abeni Beckham U15W2 Waveney Valley7.687.68
55.68Maggie BeanPBU13W-1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5.685.68
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.67Millie King U15W1 Ipswich8.048.04
26.18Amber English U15W1 Waveney Valley6.336.33
35.56Lydia MarshallPBU15W2 West Suffolk5.565.56
44.73Lauren DavisPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth4.734.73
54.70Lillie FarrancePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire4.704.70
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.52Jemima Bestley U15W2 Ipswich7.087.08
25.21Ffion Aston U15W1 Ipswich5.775.77
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.58Agatha Gouldby U13W1 Waveney Valley6.786.78
25.70Khya Penn U13W2 Great Yarmouth6.016.01
35.62Hatty Dovey U13W2 Ipswich5.685.68
45.50Charlotte SmithPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire5.505.50
55.28Faiza KafalaPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring5.285.28
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Belle Armstrong U13W2 Ipswich5.395.39
24.93Agnes WhitleyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring4.934.93
34.49Lizzie FrancisPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire4.494.49
44.15Isobel WardPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth4.154.15
 
SP2K U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Jaden ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire5.195.19
25.00George SmithPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth5.005.00
34.89Alasdair LargePBU11M11 Huntingdonshire4.894.89
44.22Sebastian MeleroPBU11M11 West Suffolk4.224.22
53.96Jack FarrancePBU11M11 Huntingdonshire3.963.96
63.73Joseph Rogers U11M  Colch & Tend  
73.73Wilf Gouldby U11M11 Waveney Valley3.893.89
83.57Max Jeffery U11M10 West Suffolk3.633.63
SP2K U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Hollie BaynesPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire4.934.93
24.73Amelia RogersPBU11W  Colchester & Tendring4.734.73
34.02Ruby Benson-Smith U13W  Waveney Valley4.294.29
43.35Molly WebsterPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire3.353.35
53.29Lily KrajewskaPBU11W  Colchester & Tendring3.293.29
63.24Holly Swaine U11W  Colchester & Tendring3.263.26
72.55Zoe Burgess U11W  NVH  
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.60Martin Gardner V40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters30.6230.62
227.47Dan GartlanSBV35M  Ipswich27.4729.01
326.79Chris Kent V40M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.3229.32
422.70Peter GodronPBV50M  Colchester & Tendring22.7022.70
512.66Lewis CovillPBU20M  Waveney Valley12.6612.66
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.78Steve Burke V45M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire29.1829.18
225.44Steven Fenner SENM  West Suffolk28.8828.88
317.97Paul Snowdon V45M  Ipswich18.6518.65
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.08Jack GradyPBU20M  Ipswich18.0818.08
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.27Thomas Smith U17M1 Huntingdonshire35.3335.33
227.68Stefan GodronPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring27.6827.68
318.05Paolo Palmieri U17M1 Ipswich22.5222.52
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.24Michael Van Haren U15M2 Waveney Valley36.9136.91
227.04Alex Van der Pluym U15M1 Ipswich32.6932.69
319.45Aaron Wright U15M  Gt Y  
414.91Elliot MortimerPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire14.9114.91
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.32Ben Franks U15M1 Ipswich23.8223.82
218.25Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M1 Waveney Valley18.2518.25
314.74Ollie Francis U15M1 Huntingdonshire15.0015.00
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26Alastair Brown U13M2 West Suffolk29.9229.92
219.76Freddie Lamprell U13M2 Ipswich22.6322.63
317.11Thomas SupplePBU13M1 Waveney Valley17.1117.11
411.16Alex MortimerPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire11.1611.16
58.19Fred WaltonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring8.198.19
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.07Archie Will U13M2 Ipswich19.8519.85
212.84Brandon Ling U13M2 Ipswich13.2913.29
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.65Lana Fulcher U20W Malcolm FentonIpswich/Georgia State33.7533.75
224.00Carey HollickPBV45W Charlotte NichollsColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master24.0024.00
312.80Lisa Willeard V45W  Great Yarmouth13.6813.68
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.21Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich20.5520.55
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.72Mandy Godbold V50W  Ipswich10.0110.01
DT1K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.31Carmen Alexander U17W1Margaret NichollsIpswich27.5527.55
219.36Olivia Page U17W1 Colchester & Tendring20.8120.81
317.96Daniella Scholes U17W1 Huntingdonshire17.9818.15
48.93Faith Willeard U17W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth9.699.69
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.49Brooke Oram U15W2 Great Yarmouth17.4317.43
215.54Lola Whitley U15W2 Colchester & Tendring19.2819.28
314.32Joella Kajoba U15W2 Ipswich16.2517.42
413.16Sophie Allen U15W1 West Suffolk13.6413.64
512.27Maisie Isaac U15W2 Huntingdonshire14.1214.12
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Yazmin EdwardsPBU15W1 Ipswich14.0614.06
211.92Eloise Beard U15W1 Great Yarmouth12.1012.10
310.56Lydia MarshallPBU15W2 West Suffolk10.5610.56
410.11Abigail Fuller U15W1 Huntingdonshire10.8010.80
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62Charlotte SmithPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire13.6213.62
212.70Agnes WhitleyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring12.7012.70
312.70Hollie Willeard U13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth14.4214.42
49.55Suranne Baker U13W1 Ipswich9.639.63
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55Steve Burke V45M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire31.6631.66
224.56Chris KentPBV40M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters24.5624.56
321.39Peter GodronSBV50M  Colchester & Tendring21.3921.81
416.51Ian Ling V45M  Ipswich18.0518.05
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.02Oliver Graham U20M Robert EarleShaftesbury Barnet/Ipswich50.4250.42
223.39Steven FennerPBSENM  West Suffolk23.3923.39
321.05Martin Gardner V40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21.9421.94
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.22Thomas Smith U17M1 Huntingdonshire34.8134.81
218.53James Battle U17M1 Ipswich24.8124.81
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.59Zak HaywardPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire22.5922.59
215.95Solomon Breyer U15M2 Ipswich21.6921.69
313.64Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M1 Waveney Valley13.6413.64
HT4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.26Kyan Mayo U15M2 Huntingdonshire19.6819.68
215.98Ben Franks U15M1 Ipswich23.1423.14
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.03Lana Fulcher U20W Malcolm FentonIpswich/Georgia State51.4351.43
214.11Carey Hollick V45W Charlotte NichollsColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master14.7814.78
 
HT3K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.40Carmen Alexander U17W Margaret NichollsIpswich37.3237.32
HT3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.28Faye Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich37.9237.92
219.54Ella Couchman U17W1 Huntingdonshire20.4820.48
317.42Olivia PagePBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring17.4217.42
411.75Faith Willeard U17W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth14.4014.40
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.70Joella KajobaPBU15W2 Ipswich25.7025.70
214.72Ella Reed U15W2 Huntingdonshire18.3618.36
312.68Isabel Matthews-Clark U15W2 Great Yarmouth14.9314.93
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.81Chris KentPBV40M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters42.1542.15
230.21Steve Burke V45M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire31.9531.95
324.27Dan Gartlan V35M  Ipswich35.4835.48
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.53Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix39.6044.01
423.91Peter Godron V50M  Colchester & Tendring24.8926.29
223.64Martin GardnerSBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters23.6426.01
322.07Ian LingSBV45M  Ipswich22.0722.36
518.58Blaine Craddock V45M  Great Yarmouth19.5319.53
611.52Lewis CovillPBU20M  Waveney Valley11.5211.52
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.44Steven FennerPBSENM  West Suffolk35.4435.44
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.98Stefan GodronPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring43.9843.98
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.52Matt Jones U15M2Michael McNeillWest Suffolk46.0846.08
234.34Leon RowellPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire34.3434.34
324.70Barney Mccallum U15M1David HughesIpswich27.1127.11
418.13Jack Gooch U15M1 Waveney Valley20.2820.28
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.19Daniel OyebadePBU15M2 Ipswich21.1921.19
216.85Ollie FrancisPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire16.8516.85
314.28Finn HowesPBU15M1 Waveney Valley14.2814.28
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.21Meg BartholomewPBU20W Michael McNeillWest Suffolk35.2135.21
221.33Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich22.1523.82
318.23Erin PennPBU20W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth18.2318.23
414.56Michaela Gooch V50W  Waveney Valley18.2518.25
513.93Carey Hollick V45W Charlotte NichollsColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master16.9916.99
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63Chloe Godbold U23W Graham HolmesIpswich14.9919.08
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98Mandy GodboldSBV50W  Ipswich12.9813.98
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.68Charlie MoorePBU17W2John WoollerIpswich14.6814.68
213.29Faith Willeard U17W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth14.2114.21
313.19Ella CouchmanPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire13.1913.19
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.86Brooke Oram U15W2 Great Yarmouth23.9223.92
217.18Maddie Greenwood U15W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk19.4019.40
316.86Abigail Mackenzie-WebsdalePBU15W2 Waveney Valley16.8616.86
416.60Natalie Hughes U15W2 Ipswich17.0417.04
515.24Kaela SwainePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring15.2415.24
614.88Lucy EnglandPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire14.8814.88
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.32Libby ChandlerPBU15W1 Ipswich15.3215.32
212.08Sophie Gray U15W2 Great Yarmouth12.9612.96
310.25Sophie BambridgePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire10.2510.25
JT500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64Kate BaileyPBU15W2 Ipswich10.6410.64
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.05Alex Moore U13M2 Ipswich28.7128.71
220.11Tom Taylor U13M1 West Suffolk20.2620.26
319.20Liam Bridges U13M1 Waveney Valley20.5020.50
415.62Aaron HawkinsPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire15.6215.62
JT400 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41Archie WillPBU13M2 Ipswich24.4124.41
221.72Laurence Sinclair U13M2 Ipswich24.4324.43
JT400 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.46Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire23.4623.46
218.97Hollie Willeard U13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth20.2520.25
315.30Faiza KafalaPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring15.3015.30
411.47Gabrielle Wright U13W2 Waveney Valley13.9013.90
58.34Ruby KeeleyPBU13W2 Ipswich8.348.34
JT400 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90Zofia Krajewska U13W1 Colchester & Tendring14.0014.00
Page: 1 2 3