Scottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K
HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
200 U17M h3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
223.29 -1.9Jamie Stevenson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.77
323.42 -1.9Sol Stewart U17M1Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow23.0122.36
423.52 -1.9Ryan Wilson U17M1Paul BurnsBarrow & Furness23.023.0
523.58 -1.9Lewis Goodall U17M2 Team East Lothian23.0823.05
624.55 -1.9Josh Hodgson U17M1 Fife24.0023.31
200 SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18 -4.7Alisha Rees U20W Leon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh23.4423.12
225.19 -4.7Jazmine Moss U20W Bruce HorsburghGateshead/Trafford24.3623.64
325.37 -4.7Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.6924.14
425.87 -4.7Selina Henderson U23W John DawsonShaftesbury Barnet/Queen Margaret Uni/Falkirk25.2824.27
526.29 -4.7Eilidh De Klerk U23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen24.8324.83
626.76 -4.7Emily Dagg U20W Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Northumbria Uni26.1626.16
726.81 -4.7Emma O'Hara SENW  Giffnock North26.2926.05
200 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.68 -0.6Katie Dinwoodie U17W1Louise JamiesonShetland25.524.64
225.81 -0.6Alyson Bell U15W-1 Giffnock North25.1924.54
326.30 -0.6Eloise Gray U17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.0925.88
426.36 -0.6Shona McLay U17W1 Central25.6125.61
526.50 -0.6Layla Zuill U15W-1Steven DoigFife25.7425.58
626.87 -0.6Abigail Davison U17W2 Edinburgh AC26.4125.76
727.21 -0.6Rebecca Grieve U15W-2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.34
827.34 -0.6Emma Rutherford U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4325.68
200 U17W s1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86 -3.1Layla Zuill U15W-1Steven DoigFife25.7425.58
227.16 -3.1Shona McLay U17W1 Central25.6125.61
327.34 -3.1Abigail Davison U17W2 Edinburgh AC26.4125.76
427.35 -3.1Emma Rutherford U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4325.68
527.57 -3.1Emily Hulyer U17W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.225.5
627.85 -3.1Eve Denholm U17W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.425.4
728.02 -3.1Rachel Callan U17W1 Giffnock North26.625.70
828.05 -3.1Mackenzi Cunningham U17W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan27.2826.92
200 U17W s2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.68 -2.9Alyson Bell U15W-1 Giffnock North25.1924.54
226.78 -2.9Eloise Gray U17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.0925.88
326.84 -2.9Katie Dinwoodie U17W1Louise JamiesonShetland25.524.64
427.13 -2.9Rebecca Grieve U15W-2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.34
527.82 -2.9Megan Gowans U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4425.68
627.85 -2.9Rachel Hunter U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.6026.37
727.94 -2.9Eleanor Duncan U17W2Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes26.326.3
828.34 -2.9Aislynn Crichton U17W1Mark SmithFife26.2426.21
200 U17W h1 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.87 -2.1Alyson Bell U15W-1 Giffnock North25.1924.54
227.24 -2.1Rebecca Grieve U15W-2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.34
327.54 -2.1Aislynn Crichton U17W1Mark SmithFife26.2426.21
427.56 -2.1Rachel Hunter U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.6026.37
527.61 -2.1Emily Hulyer U17W2Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.225.5
628.86 -2.1Freya Cowan U17W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North28.0226.60
729.07 -2.1Nicole Furness U17W1William DayFalkirk28.527.51
200 U17W h2 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.87 -1.8Katie Dinwoodie U17W1Louise JamiesonShetland25.524.64
226.94 -1.8Eloise Gray U17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.0925.88
327.64 -1.8Rachel Callan U17W1 Giffnock North26.625.70
428.10 -1.8Emma Barclay U17W1Scott HamiltonElgin25.625.6
528.31 -1.8Christie Rout U17W2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC26.8426.56
628.54 -1.8Sian Macdonald U17W2 Stornoway27.7226.54
200 U17W h3 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.73 -0.4Layla Zuill U15W-1Steven DoigFife25.7425.58
226.89 -0.4Shona McLay U17W1 Central25.6125.61
327.30 -0.4Abigail Davison U17W2 Edinburgh AC26.4125.76
427.54 -0.4Mackenzi Cunningham U17W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan27.2826.92
527.56 -0.4Eleanor Duncan U17W2Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes26.326.3
628.25 -0.4Mairi Darroch U17W1 Inverness26.7426.74
200 U17W h4 (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.23 -1.3Emma Rutherford U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4325.68
227.50 -1.3Eve Denholm U17W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.425.4
327.57 -1.3Megan Gowans U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4425.68
427.67 -1.3Ashleigh Farr U17W1Michael LoveLaw26.9626.96
528.22 -1.3Lois Garland U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.8425.60
628.48 -1.3Morrin McMenemy U17W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.9927.35
 
300 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.56  Emily Miller U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow40.0040.00
243.09  Sophie Slider U17W1 Ayr Seaforth41.9841.98
343.14  Ailsa Marsh U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie42.0342.03
443.67  Lucy FraserPBU15W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay43.6742.19
544.32  Leah Cameron U17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde43.8443.84
645.44  Eilidh MurphySBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers45.4444.53
300 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.74  Katie Reville U17W2David HoodEdinburgh AC40.1140.11
241.88  Elizabeth Thompson U17W2Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs40.7340.73
343.39  Emma Mailer U17W2John DawsonCentral42.3440.72
444.64  Niamh GilliesPBU17W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss43.9743.59
544.88  Skye Marshall U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie43.7842.92
646.45  Lucie Nicoll U17W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District44.4143.20
300 U17W h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.18  Katie Foss U17W1Michael LoveGiffnock North40.6340.63
241.53  Iona McDonald U17W2 Livingston40.6740.67
344.36  Morrin McMenemyPBU17W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers44.0144.01
444.55  Chloe CheyneSBU17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness44.5542.95
545.04  Beth Aitken U17W1Paul AllanPitreavie42.6042.60
645.38  Catriona McPheat U17W2Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian43.3543.35
746.97  Eve Tulloch U17W1Scott HamiltonElgin45.9745.97
300 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.28  Katie Reville U17W2David HoodEdinburgh AC40.1140.11
240.78  Emily Miller U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow40.0040.00
341.06  Katie Foss U17W1Michael LoveGiffnock North40.6340.63
442.12  Iona McDonald U17W2 Livingston40.6740.67
542.44  Elizabeth Thompson U17W2Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs40.7340.73
643.47  Sophie Slider U17W1 Ayr Seaforth41.9841.98
745.35  Ailsa Marsh U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie42.0342.03
 
400 SM h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.43  Sadam Koumi SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.0045.41
248.78  Shawn Wright SENM Lloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston47.9647.89
349.00  Roy Shankland SENM John LeesHarrow/Edinburgh Uni48.4148.41
449.81  Marcus ArcherPBU23M Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni49.8149.81
551.18  Liam ReveleyPBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni51.1851.18
652.89  Mark McLachlan U20M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde50.3149.79
753.36  Iain Wilson U23M William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U53.3552.22
400 SM h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.71  Grant Plenderleith SENM David LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.3446.34
249.10  Lewis Brown U23M Steve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld47.6947.69
350.15  Blair CrawfordSBSENM Kevin ReynoldsGlasgow City/Stirling Uni50.1548.84
450.62  Robert Bennett SENM  IRE Nenagh O  
551.86  Josh Spence U20M  Fife50.7750.77
651.99  Scott McCluckie U23M  Inverclyde/West of Scotland Uni51.2651.23
755.01  Callum Letham U20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni53.2651.60
855.27  Euan McCallum SENM David LothianFalkirk54.3554.35
400 SM h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.00  Robert Shipley U23M Max ColebyCity of York/Durham Uni47.6547.29
248.93  Krishawn Aiken SENM Chris Baillie 47.5747.57
349.34  Oliver Biddle U23M Mike BennettWorcester/Gloucestershire Uni/Bristol & West49.2047.71
450.75  Robbie Shaw SENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland49.7449.16
550.96  Ben GrantSBU20M John WandsFalkirk50.4650.46
652.50  Ross Edmonds U23M  Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni50.9950.59
753.29  Michael DunnPBU20M Allan ScottClydesdale53.1552.89
853.79  Paul Easdale SENM  Shettleston53.5452.96
400 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.80  Aidan Brady U17M2Henry GrayLivingston49.6649.11
251.33  James Mcintosh U17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen50.8648.92
352.34  Brodie YoungPBU17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers52.3449.33
452.72  Ben KnowlesPBU17M1Paul AllanPitreavie52.7251.91
554.08  Ross VeitchPBU17M1 Giffnock North53.3851.60
654.42  Lewis MitchellPBU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North54.4254.42
756.92  Donald MacleanPBU17M2 Giffnock North56.9256.76
400 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.13  William Doyle U17M2Roy BuchananPitreavie49.7048.10
252.56  Gary McPake U17M2Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld50.6650.66
353.48  Aidan Simpson U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill53.0651.36
454.42  Ruaraidh ElderSBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field54.4252.50
555.44  Sam YoungPBU17M2Ken AllanGiffnock North55.4452.47
656.63  Ciaran Hogg U17M1 Inverclyde53.6453.10
757.60  David ScottPBU17M1Gordon ScottForres57.6056.56
857.90  Matthew Macleod U17M1 Stornoway57.3856.63
400 SW h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.26  Kelsey Stewart U23W Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven54.2053.63
258.65  Lindsey Young SENW Frank GauldBanchory Stonehaven/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/57.8057.66
359.94  Ailsa Innes U20W Andy YoungLasswade58.7458.74
461.38  Emma O'HaraPBSENW  Giffnock North61.3861.38
562.15  Erika Marwick SENW Amanda WoodrowOrkney/Ross County61.6860.6
664.24  Connie Campbell U20W  Inverness62.6862.68
400 SW h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.99  Roisin Smith U23W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire55.5155.51
258.07  Sophie Haldane U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni57.2657.26
358.72  Gillian GordonSBU23W Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North58.7257.94
460.42  Alice TaitPBSENW Frank GauldOrkney/Aberdeen60.4258.55
560.65  Eilidh ReynoldsPBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill60.6560.65
661.66  Lindsey BrownPBU20W  Aberdeen61.6661.66
400 SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.30  Sadam Koumi SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.0045.41
247.54  Grant Plenderleith SENM David LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.3446.34
347.65  Robert ShipleySBU23M Max ColebyCity of York/Durham Uni47.6547.29
448.32  Lewis Brown U23M Steve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld47.6947.69
548.70  Krishawn Aiken SENM Chris Baillie 47.5747.57
648.79  Shawn Wright SENM Lloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston47.9647.89
749.79  Roy Shankland SENM John LeesHarrow/Edinburgh Uni48.4148.41
850.63  Oliver Biddle U23M Mike BennettWorcester/Gloucestershire Uni/Bristol & West49.2047.71
400 U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.42  William Doyle U17M2Roy BuchananPitreavie49.7048.10
251.49  Gary McPake U17M2Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld50.6650.66
352.16  James Mcintosh U17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen50.8648.92
453.31  Brodie Young U17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers52.3449.33
553.59  Aidan Simpson U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill53.0651.36
654.48  Ben Knowles U17M1Paul AllanPitreavie52.7251.91
755.25  Ross Veitch U17M1 Giffnock North53.3851.60
400 SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.89  Kelsey Stewart U23W Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven54.2053.63
257.03  Roisin Smith U23W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire55.5155.51
357.80  Lindsey YoungSBSENW Frank GauldBanchory Stonehaven/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/57.8057.66
457.83  Sophie Haldane U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni57.2657.26
559.83  Gillian Gordon U23W Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North58.7257.94
660.23  Ailsa Innes U20W Andy YoungLasswade58.7458.74
761.81  Eilidh Reynolds U23W  Dundee Hawkhill60.6560.65
861.86  Alice Tait SENW Frank GauldOrkney/Aberdeen60.4258.55
 
800 SM h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.23  Jamie Williamson U23M George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
21:56.65  Matthew Turner SENM  Shettleston1:53.791:52.14
31:56.69  Ross LyttlePBU20M  Larkhall1:56.691:56.69
41:56.91  Alex Johnston U20M Steven DoigPitreavie1:53.641:53.64
52:00.13  Tom TimmonsPBU23M Richard LeachMotherwell1:59.301:59.30
62:05.81  Paul Ireland U20M Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.80
72:17.25  Fraser Armstrong U23M Patrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers2:08.942:08.94
800 SM h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.22  Grant Muir SENM Gordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:50.501:49.8
21:57.30  Seumas MacKay U20M David WagstaffShetland1:51.221:50.52
31:57.36  Andrew Roen SENM  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1:54.21:53.18
41:57.38  Greg LoudenSBSENM Jared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:53.22
51:58.71  Martainn RamsaySBSENM  City of Norwich/Edinburgh AC1:58.711:53.92
62:00.07  Callum Hunter U23M Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:56.821:56.54
72:03.48  Aaron OdentzSBU20M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2:03.421:59.96
800 SM h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.02  Sam Brown U20M Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:51.291:51.29
21:56.37  Christian Byron SENM Luke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:50.51
31:56.38  Rory MuirSBSENM Eric SimpsonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:56.381:51.5
41:56.70  Callum Drummond U23M John McLarenShettleston1:54.461:53.76
52:00.82  Ben Nelson SENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni1:59.551:59.55
62:02.60  Matthew McKennaPBSENM Kevin ReynoldsCambuslang/Stirling Uni2:02.602:02.60
800 SM h4 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.94  Stephen Mackay SENM Mark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness1:51.831:50.39
21:56.24  Ewan Dyer SENM Mark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:52.061:51.34
31:56.39  Allan RamsaySBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:56.391:52.89
41:56.66  Jack KerrPBU23M  Central1:56.661:56.66
51:58.51  Stewart Millar U20M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.251:55.21
62:02.14  Daniel MartinPBU20M Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:02.142:02.14
800 SM s1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.30  Stephen Mackay SENM Mark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness1:51.831:50.39
21:55.54  Jamie Williamson U23M George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
31:56.13  Ewan Dyer SENM Mark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:52.061:51.34
41:57.10  Matthew Turner SENM  Shettleston1:53.791:52.14
51:58.36  Greg Louden SENM Jared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:53.22
61:58.87  Alex Johnston U20M Steven DoigPitreavie1:53.641:53.64
72:01.91  Rory Muir SENM Eric SimpsonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:56.381:51.5
82:09.07  Allan Ramsay SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:56.391:52.89
800 SM s2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.38  Grant Muir SENM Gordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:50.501:49.8
21:54.74  Sam Brown U20M Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:51.291:51.29
31:54.94  Seumas MacKay U20M David WagstaffShetland1:51.221:50.52
41:55.37  Christian Byron SENM Luke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:50.51
51:57.72  Jack KerrPBU23M  Central1:56.661:56.66
61:59.56  Callum Drummond U23M John McLarenShettleston1:54.461:53.76
72:03.30  Andrew Roen SENM  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1:54.21:53.18
800 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.60  Joe Ewing U17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:53.441:53.44
22:06.36  Ben Nichol U17M2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:03.962:03.35
32:06.38  Dylan Drummond U17M2Richard LeachMotherwell2:02.411:57.97
42:06.86  Ruaraidh Elder U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.46
52:07.97  Joe Donnelly U17M2 Team East Lothian2:02.762:01.82
62:12.23  Fraser Morris U17M1 Livingston2:08.361:58.26
72:14.54  Cameron Thores U17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.552:10.42
800 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55  Luke Davidson U17M2Ross CairnsInverness1:59.131:57.56
22:02.85  Ross Whitelaw U17M2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94
32:03.58  Thomas RossPBU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.581:59.97
42:09.09  David MorrisonPBU17M1 Stornoway2:09.092:09.09
52:12.76  Callan Hogarth U17M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.962:05.96
62:15.73  Lewis Blair U17M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:06.502:06.50
72:22.40  Eoghan O'Donnell U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:08.442:08.43
800 U17M h3 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.83  Harry Hall U17M2 Aberdeen1:58.041:58.04
22:00.61  Lewis BarclayPBU17M2Martin LeylandShetland2:00.612:00.61
32:00.90  Fabian Despinoy U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92
42:06.35  Callum Hill U17M2John PentecostFalkirk2:02.532:02.52
52:07.05  Hamish Anderson U17M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.92
62:08.55  Kasey Fraser U17M1 Shettleston2:06.832:06.83
72:16.07  Marcus McinnesPBU17M1 Motherwell2:16.072:16.07
82:18.14  Donald Maclean U17M2 Giffnock North2:15.342:10.96
800 SW h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.07  Mhairi Hendry U23W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30
22:13.22  Cara Anderson SENW Bev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.15
32:13.56  Hannah Cameron U23W Joyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.82
42:13.64  Eloise WalkerPBU20W John LeesEdinburgh AC2:13.642:13.44
52:18.69  Lucy Somerville U20W  Cumbernauld2:15.572:15.57
800 SW h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.48  Sarah Calvert U20W  Livingston2:09.052:05.68
22:13.81  Philippa Millage V35W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.962:05.13
32:14.19  Katy Brown SENW Andy Young 2:05.142:02.33
42:14.90  Olivia Vareille U20W David LothianFalkirk2:09.492:09.49
52:27.02  Rosie UptonSBU23W David VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:27.022:20.89
800 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.96  Katie Johnson U15W-2 Edinburgh AC2:14.042:09.63
22:18.23  Isla Calvert U17W1 Livingston2:06.992:05.09
32:18.61  Jessica Hoggarth U17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:17.662:17.66
42:21.04  Georgia Morrison U17W2Kenny MorrisonInverclyde2:16.282:16.28
52:33.64  Lauren Blair U17W1Steven DoigPitreavie2:25.912:22.12
62:37.19  Rhian Callan U17W1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.272:28.27
72:39.37  Maria Malley U17W1 Whitemoss2:26.362:23.12
800 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.62  Charlotte Clare U17W2 Moorfoot2:14.652:10.25
22:20.68  Sarah Coutts U17W1 Pitreavie2:11.872:09.12
32:20.85  Hannah Anderson U17W1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.31
42:21.14  Orla Lang U17W2William GlasgowGiffnock North2:18.952:18.95
52:21.82  Eilidh GibsonSBU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:21.822:16.51
62:24.62  Joey Leach U17W1Richard LeachMotherwell2:24.432:24.43
72:29.76  Katie Craig U17W2 Livingston2:25.642:19.09
82:45.11  Caitlin Cameron Coyle U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.732:36.73
800 SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.09  Jamie Williamson U23M George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
21:56.63  Grant Muir SENM Gordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:50.501:49.8
Page: 1 2 3 4 5