Scottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K
HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
3000SC SM (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
610:04.25  Sam Fernando T20/F20PBU23M Ron MorrisonFife10:04.259:58.82
710:11.50  Adam Pratt SENM  Tynedale9:57.79:32.53
-DNF  Martin Hayes SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni9:29.659:19.72
 
3000SCW SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:57.61  Lauren Stoddart SENW Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police10:57.0910:41.79
210:58.46  Stacie TaylorSBSENW  Birchfield H/Kilmarnock10:58.4610:13.23
311:33.01  Sylwia BabaPBSENW  Law/Poland11:33.0111:33.01
411:47.25  Claire ThompsonSBV40W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H11:47.2511:04.87
512:52.15  Alicia Paton U23W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni12:29.4511:47.37
 
HJ SW (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73  Laura Armorgie U23W Roger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.741.82
21.67  Amy GullenSBU23W Ken AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Central1.671.68
31.67  Emily McNicol U20W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni1.691.69
41.57  Christie McSkimmingSBU20W Ken AllanWhitemoss1.571.62
51.52  Emma Thompson U23W John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.641.64
61.52  Amy Chambers U20W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.551.55
-NH  Catherine Palmer U23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.601.66
HJ U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Michelle Blaikie U17W1 Lasswade1.701.70
21.62  Rosie SharplesPBU15W-1Bryan RoyFalkirk1.621.66
31.52  Kerry Robertson U17W1William DayFalkirk1.551.55
31.52  Sinead Steel U17W2 Pitreavie1.571.57
51.52  Jessica ForrestPBU17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC1.521.55
51.52  Skye Waugh U17W1 Edinburgh AC1.551.56
71.47  Ellen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.541.54
81.42  Caitlin Cameron Coyle U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.501.50
91.32  Beth MackayPBU17W2 Elgin1.401.40
HJ SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.02  Lewis McGuire U23M Ken AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Pitreavie2.142.16
21.92  Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni2.042.08
31.92  Marcus Morton U23M Ken AllanGlasgow City/Robert Gordon Uni/Victoria Park City 2.002.06
41.82  Amit Kumar U23M John MelvinGlasgow City/East Kilbride1.931.95
HJ U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.02  Murray FotheringhamPBU17M1 Giffnock North2.032.04
21.82  Angus Davren U17M2Dianne ChisholmInverness1.991.99
31.77  Sam Young U17M2Ken AllanGiffnock North1.901.90
31.77  Samuel Gorman U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon1.861.90
51.72  Joshua Knox U17M1Michelle ReaCity of Lisburn1.851.85
51.72  Kyle McAulay U17M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.821.87
71.72  Jamie Tobin U17M2 Cumbernauld1.801.85
81.67  Ben Knowles U17M1Paul AllanPitreavie1.751.75
 
PV SM (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06  Jax ThoirsSBSENM Colin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni5.065.65
24.41  Yuri Kanash SENM  West Waterford AC  
34.41  Dylan Thomson U20M Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie4.754.75
44.41  Shane Martin U20M James AlexanderBallymena & Antrim4.424.50
53.91  Daniel McFarlane U23M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County/Glasgow Uni4.104.10
53.91  Euan UrquhartPBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni3.913.91
-NH  Andrew McFarlane U20M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County4.524.76
-NH  Scott Huggins SENM Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.235.26
PV U17M (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45  Scott Brindley U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow City4.624.62
24.35  Reuben NairnePBU17M1 Glasgow City4.354.72
33.46  Murray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North3.824.00
43.46  Aidan Brindley U15M-1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire3.823.97
52.76  Lachlan Gray U17M1 Edinburgh AC3.053.50
62.76  Athol Gordon U17M1 Aberdeen3.093.40
PV SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66  Hannah Lawler SENW Brian DonaldsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni3.703.82
23.66  Courtney MacGuire SENW  Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3.804.20
33.01  Kirsten Mullen U23W Kevin MaguirePitreavie/Edinburgh Uni3.503.50
43.01  Gillian Cooke V35W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H3.253.90
52.56  Alison Murray V50W  Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.013.95
-NH  Rosie Elizabeth Browne U20W Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC2.903.00
PV U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.01  Sara Barbour U17W1Harald BartlKilmarnock3.203.30
23.01  Morgan MacDougallPBU17W1Brian DonaldsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.013.01
32.71  Cara McCauley U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.902.90
42.21  Iona McFarlane U17W2 Arbroath & District2.502.50
 
LJ SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43w2.1David John Martin SENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.457.53
27.29 0.7Sam Healy SENM  IRE Leevale AC  
37.25w2.6Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.457.79
47.16 1.1Henry Clarkson U20M Lukasz ZawilaLasswade/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H7.307.30
57.12w2.9Sam Lyon SENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.197.19
-7.07 1.2Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.457.79
67.02w4.1Ben McGuireSBU23M David WatsonShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni/Pitreavie7.027.11
76.96 0.3Calum Henderson U20M John ScottEdinburgh AC7.357.41
-6.95 2.0Sam Lyon SENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.197.19
86.77 0.1Euan UrquhartSBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni6.776.94
96.68w2.2Jordan Kelly SENM Kevin ReeveBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni6.787.13
96.68 1.8Robbie Farquhar U20M Kenny LyonAberdeen7.007.16
-6.67 1.9Ben McGuire U23M David WatsonShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni/Pitreavie7.027.11
-6.56 1.6Jordan Kelly SENM Kevin ReeveBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni6.787.13
116.41 1.9Richard Tsang SENM Aston MooreShercock, IRL/Birchfield H/Ireland6.886.88
126.22 1.5Stuart Drummond U20M  Edinburgh AC6.596.78
136.08 0.0Andrew McFarlane U20M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County6.856.85
144.12 1.3Fraser McKenzie SENM  Ayr Seaforth4.374.97
LJ U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.97w4.6Scott Brindley U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow City7.187.18
26.86w2.8Murray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North7.077.34
-6.80 1.4Scott Brindley U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow City7.187.18
36.70w3.2Samuel GormanPBU17M2Liane BrownBlaydon6.706.97
-6.66 1.8Murray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North7.077.34
46.60 1.5Bera AjalaPBU17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC6.606.80
-6.49 0.8Samuel Gorman U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon6.706.97
56.34 1.8Calum McFadzeanPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC6.346.34
66.31w2.9James Mcintosh U17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen6.576.57
76.28w3.7Nana Akuoko U17M2Mark SmithFife6.326.32
-6.23 1.7James Mcintosh U17M2Michael FergusonAberdeen6.576.57
-6.13 0.5Nana Akuoko U17M2Mark SmithFife6.326.32
86.05w2.1Stuart Bain U17M2Tom JamiesonShetland6.646.71
-6.02 1.8Stuart Bain U17M2Tom JamiesonShetland6.646.71
96.01w3.9Kyle McAulay U17M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss6.126.81
105.78w3.5Shay Regan U17M1Tom JamiesonShetland6.056.22
-5.77 0.7Shay Regan U17M1Tom JamiesonShetland6.056.22
115.53 1.1Ben KnowlesPBU17M1Paul AllanPitreavie5.695.69
125.20w2.5Alexander Mackay U17M2 Ross County6.006.00
-5.10 1.6Alexander Mackay U17M2 Ross County6.006.00
135.04w2.4Kieran McdonaldPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.045.04
144.95w5.1David Scott U17M1Gordon ScottForres5.305.48
-4.79 1.2David Scott U17M1Gordon ScottForres5.305.48
LJ SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.05w2.3Sarah Warnock SENW John ScottEdinburgh AC6.236.42
25.93w2.6Rachel Alexander U23W David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni6.046.10
35.69w3.7Megan Busby U20W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort5.745.87
45.59w3.1Alex Burns U20W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5.745.79
-5.52 0.6Megan Busby U20W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort5.745.87
-5.44 0.4Alex Burns U20W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5.745.79
-5.42 1.4Rachel Alexander U23W David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni6.046.10
55.16 1.9Gillian Cooke V35W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5.656.43
65.15w2.6Kerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni5.425.45
-5.11 0.1Kerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni5.425.45
75.09w2.3Hazel ShanleySBU20W Brian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley/Loughborough Students5.095.17
-5.05 2.0Hazel Shanley U20W Brian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley/Loughborough Students5.095.17
84.96 0.5Emma Millar U23W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.175.26
94.92 1.1Bethany McAndrew U20W  Pitreavie5.215.53
104.90 1.7Bryony Patterson U20W John ScottLasswade/Bedford & County5.285.37
114.54w2.8Amy Thomson U20W  Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston5.065.46
-4.47 1.1Amy Thomson U20W  Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston5.065.46
-4.07 1.8Sarah Warnock SENW John ScottEdinburgh AC6.236.42
LJ U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50 1.3Nicole Proudfoot U17W1John BirkettAnnan5.535.60
25.48 2.0Ellie O'Hara U17W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.806.07
35.33 1.9Jane Davidson U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen5.595.59
44.99 0.6Rebecca Grieve U15W-2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field5.255.47
54.94w3.4Rachel Johnstone U17W1 Inverness5.285.35
-4.89 0.7Rachel Johnstone U17W1 Inverness5.285.35
64.84 1.4Hannah Wallace U17W1 Cumbernauld5.025.22
74.82w2.2Jessica Forrest U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC5.055.06
-4.63 1.9Jessica Forrest U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC5.055.06
84.59 1.1Eve Gardiner U17W1 Inverness4.784.78
94.49w2.3Sian Macdonald U17W2 Stornoway4.944.94
104.48 1.4Ella Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss4.865.16
114.38 1.0Kirsty Craig U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.734.88
124.31 1.9Anna McCracken U17W2 Clydesdale/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.295.29
134.26w3.0Anna Swan U17W1 Edinburgh AC4.485.11
 
TJ SM (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.31 1.4Antony DaffurnSBSENM  Harrow/Teesside Uni/Kilbarchan15.3115.54
215.06 0.4Chukwudi Onyia SENM John ScottKent/Edinburgh AC15.3415.90
314.85 0.4Aidan Quinn U20M David WatsonShettleston15.2115.22
413.07 1.4Findlay DoneganSBU23M Scott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni13.0713.53
TJ U17M (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.14 0.0Miraji Ahmed U17M2David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston14.5214.98
213.77 1.6Bera Ajala U17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC14.0315.00
312.84 0.2Joshua KnoxPBU17M1Michelle ReaCity of Lisburn12.8413.98
412.48 0.7Nana AkuokoPBU17M2Mark SmithFife12.4812.48
512.41 0.1Shay ReganPBU17M1Tom JamiesonShetland12.4112.55
611.66 0.6Thomas Ashley U17M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport11.7313.06
711.48 1.0Callum SimpsonPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC11.4811.48
811.17 1.1David Scott U17M1Gordon ScottForres11.2711.68
TJ SW (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94 0.0Zara Asante V35W Keith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley13.4113.41
211.65 0.9Shona Ross U23W  Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni11.7911.94
311.52 0.7Carolyn Harvey U23W Sandy EwenAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of12.1012.18
410.63 0.0Bryony Patterson U20W John ScottLasswade/Bedford & County11.1811.18
TJ U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77 1.7Ellie O'Hara U17W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.4612.58
210.79 0.1Imogen Lewis U15W-1Linda NicholsonLasswade11.2411.24
310.57 1.6Neve McGuire U17W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport10.5811.46
410.54w2.1Morgan Findlay U17W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport10.6710.93
510.07 0.1Beth McGuiganPBU17W1 Giffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.0710.14
69.86 0.5Cara Fairgrieve U17W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.4311.15
79.83w2.6Kirsty McEwing U17W1 Lasswade10.1110.11
89.82 1.3Beth Aitken U17W1Paul AllanPitreavie9.9910.65
-9.67 0.0Kirsty McEwing U17W1 Lasswade10.1110.11
99.00 0.0Anna Swan U17W1 Edinburgh AC9.309.53
108.61 0.1Abbie MilnePBU17W2 Montrose & District8.628.62
-NM  Iona Orr U17W2 Motherwell9.7610.06
 
SP7.26K SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.10  Scott Lincoln SENM Paul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.2420.39
214.38  Daniel Cork U23M Sonia Martinez-RouraNewport/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea15.2916.13
313.88  William Falconer V35M  Edinburgh AC14.0615.32
413.43  Angus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston13.9214.87
511.03  Graham Porterfield V35M Henry HunterCentral12.4012.40
 
SP5K U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78  Josh Tyler U17M2Graham MoncurExeter15.6615.66
213.24  Finbar Dunne U17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness13.6513.65
312.40  Callum Newby U17M2 Edinburgh AC14.0514.05
411.36  Alexander Mackay U17M2 Ross County12.0312.84
511.12  Kasper Lemvig-Allan U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.8212.40
69.47  Adam Hoole U17M1 Team East Lothian10.4311.67
78.45  Paul Atkinson U17M1 Cumbernauld8.658.66
 
SP4K SW (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19  Mhairi Porterfield V35W Henry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.5413.78
210.94  Shona Crossan U20W  Shettleston11.6111.61
310.72  Ellie FultonPBU20W Chris BaillieKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of G10.7210.72
410.42  Claire Reid V40W  Morpeth/Airdrie Harriers/Scottish Vets H10.5911.40
58.27  Emily McNicolPBU20W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni8.278.27
 
SP3K U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29  Teddy Tchoudja U17W1John ScottShettleston13.9514.30
211.51  Hayley Berry U17W1Donald McleodLaw12.4112.41
311.28  Alix Fairley U17W1 Livingston11.6512.08
410.35  Keira Waddell U17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC11.3711.37
510.06  Ellen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field10.5211.03
69.45  Emma Solley U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC10.0510.32
78.85  Saskia Storey U17W1 South Lanarkshire9.259.25
88.42  Eilish De SwartePBU17W1 Pitreavie8.428.42
 
DT2K SM (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.87  Nicholas Percy SENM Vesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet/Isle of Wight63.1763.38
249.32  Angus McInroy SENM Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston52.3858.77
338.72  Andrew Peck U20M Alison GreyVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U39.9443.18
436.81  Andrew Bowsher U20M Duncan FlockhartInverness38.0938.09
535.27  Daniel McFarlane U23M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County/Glasgow Uni35.6635.66
633.50  Gerrard FarrellSBV50M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow33.5038.25
 
DT1.5K U17M (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.91  Marcos Moreno U17M  ESP  
242.15  Josh TylerPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter42.1542.15
340.15  Danny Gracie U17M1John LittleAnnan/Border40.2644.29
436.69  Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter39.4744.15
535.66  Finbar Dunne U17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness41.3442.74
633.93  Ryan Wilson U17M1Paul BurnsBarrow & Furness37.2540.65
733.46  George Russell U17M2 Inverness40.2240.22
832.55  Kasper Lemvig-AllanPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC35.9738.37
932.13  Victor Jude-Eze U17M1 Inverness36.7940.55
1032.11  Connor Currie U17M2 Team East Lothian/Musselburgh35.2535.25
1125.47  Paul AtkinsonPBU17M1 Cumbernauld25.4725.47
 
DT1K SW (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.08  Kirsty Law SENW Zane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester/Inverness56.3757.79
247.39  Christina Nick SENW Paul WilsonCity of York/Leeds Uni/Trafford/Germany50.1450.14
340.98  Dionne Milne U23W Colin McCullochShaftesbury Barnet/Robert Gordon Uni/Moray42.0344.09
439.06  Georgia Kyle U20W  Blaydon/Gateshead40.8241.25
538.79  Shona CrossanPBU20W  Shettleston38.7938.79
635.46  Bevhan Trevis U20W Colin McCullochEdinburgh AC38.0938.09
732.98  Claire ReidSBV40W  Morpeth/Airdrie Harriers/Scottish Vets H32.9842.07
827.45  April Heggie U20W  Perth Strathtay29.4729.52
923.81  Emma WilliamsPBV40W  Aberdeen23.8124.93
DT1K U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.68  Alice Baxendale U17W2Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow39.7442.09
234.69  Hayley Berry U17W1Donald McleodLaw35.0537.90
329.23  Alix Fairley U17W1 Livingston30.1230.12
427.84  Grace Thompson U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow32.1434.66
527.78  Emma SolleyPBU17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC27.7828.81
626.89  Ellen RanklinPBU17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field26.8927.12
726.70  Lucy Wroe U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss29.3331.04
823.99  Jessica Forrest U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC26.6827.95
922.53  Rebekah Rose U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.7827.78
1021.95  Lauryn WoodSBU17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay23.6625.75
1118.32  Sophie MichiePBU17W1 Helensburgh18.3224.05
1217.90  Eilish De Swarte U17W1 Pitreavie18.0418.04
1317.59  Saskia Storey U17W1 South Lanarkshire18.2318.77
1416.99  Erin WilliamsPBU17W1Bob MassonAberdeen18.0422.18
 
HT7.26K SM (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.75  Chris Bennett SENM Michael JonesShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston75.1176.45
265.60  Ciaran Wright U23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk66.3167.33
363.11  Andy Frost V35M Lorraine ShawWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight64.3272.79
453.20  Craig Mullins U23M Susan McKelvieMoorfoot/Napier Uni/Edinburgh AC53.8853.88
550.62  Andrew Costello U20M Chris BennettKilbarchan52.4256.38
649.55  Nicky StonePBSENM  Nairn/Glasgow City/Inverness49.5549.55
737.74  Graham Porterfield V35M Henry HunterCentral40.3340.33
 
HT5K U17M (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.19  Matt MacFarlanePBU17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness52.9152.91
250.71  Josh Tyler U17M2Graham MoncurExeter52.4852.48
350.09  Danny Gracie U17M1John LittleAnnan/Border53.8658.25
444.33  Victor Jude-EzePBU17M1 Inverness44.3351.37
 
HT4K SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.34  Jessica Mayho SENW  Birchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni62.8966.44
257.78  Rachel HunterSBSENW Henry HunterNorth Ayrshire/West of Scotland Uni57.7866.46
355.55  Natalie Robbins U23W Susan McKelvieEdinburgh AC57.0558.15
452.19  Mhairi PorterfieldSBV35W Henry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow52.1958.47
549.49  Katie OrdPBU23W Thomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La49.4952.83
648.56  Stephanie Fowler U20W Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC51.8353.06
745.39  Heather Fawcett U20W  Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni47.8051.22
836.79  Heather WelshPBU20W  Nairn36.7942.69
932.18  April Heggie U20W  Perth Strathtay35.8937.12
 
HT3K U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.49  Kirsty CostelloPBU17W1Karen CostelloKilbarchan60.5264.20
255.48  Shannon WaldronPBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.4855.48
352.38  Rachel MacLennanPBU17W2Duncan FlockhartInverness52.3852.38
Page: 1 2 3 4 5