Scottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K
HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
HT3K U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
445.88  Alix FairleyPBU17W1 Livingston45.8847.23
545.11  Amy ColliarPBU17W1 Inverness45.1145.11
643.89  Martyna Kolan U17W2 Edinburgh AC46.7247.05
740.74  Hannah Garrett U17W1John LittleAnnan/Border43.6146.64
834.83  Lauryn WoodPBU17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay34.8339.57
930.15  Elana Kerr U17W1 Team East Lothian34.7141.81
1024.13  Iris Williams U17W1 Giffnock North28.6235.17
 
JT800 SM (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.48  Greg Millar SENM Michael McNeillBirchfield H/Loughborough Students70.8571.15
258.40  Adam Boyle U20M Karen CostelloVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/Glasgow 61.8562.44
357.52  Andrew McFarlane U20M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County57.9858.62
454.49  Jack Moncur U23M George EcclesExeter/Basingstoke & Mid Hants59.9559.95
551.37  Adam Hobson SENM Duncan FlockhartGlasgow City/Robert Gordon Uni/Inverness52.5554.59
650.43  Tom HuntPBU20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni50.4350.43
749.90  Finlay MacLeay U20M Duncan FlockhartGlasgow City/Aberdeen Uni/Inverness53.0353.03
848.09  Greg MageeSBV35M  Edinburgh AC48.0956.68
945.98  Thomas Lafferty SENM  Law/Strathclyde Uni47.8049.45
1039.43  Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni41.0944.99
1134.59  Cal McLennan U20M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC44.9244.92
1226.81  Martin Beattie SENM Scott HamiltonElgin32.6232.62
1316.10  Fraser McKenziePBSENM  Ayr Seaforth16.1016.10
 
JT700 U17M (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.32  Craig MoncurPBU17M1Graham MoncurExeter48.9750.81
243.72  Ben EvansPBU17M1Stephen RossChirnside/Team Borders/Team East Lothian43.7243.72
341.21  Athol Gordon U17M1 Aberdeen43.5943.59
439.73  Stuart Bain U17M2Tom JamiesonShetland43.6143.61
 
JT600 SW (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.58  Ellie FultonSBU20W Chris BaillieKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of G39.5839.67
234.80  Charlotte Steele U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni39.1639.16
333.95  Mary Flockhart U23W Duncan FlockhartInverness37.1437.14
433.66  Nicola Kellock U23W  Lothian36.9236.92
531.35  Laurie Anderson U20W  Airdrie Harriers34.3134.72
629.56  April Heggie U20W  Perth Strathtay31.1532.46
727.20  Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni29.9131.02
 
JT500 U17W (12 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.21  Keira Waddell U17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC50.3950.39
235.83  Kirsty Costello U17W1Karen CostelloKilbarchan43.1250.35
332.09  Isla Steel U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley33.7935.52
430.67  Fiona Flockhart U17W2 Inverness33.0933.09
529.07  Emma Solley U17W1Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC35.1635.16
529.07  Lauryn Wood U17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay29.5632.95
727.62  Ruby Dunkley U17W2 Nairn28.0728.07
824.33  Stephanie Mercer U17W1 Shetland28.1530.10
923.41  Iona McFarlane U17W2 Arbroath & District24.8625.09
Page: 1 2 3 4 5