Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Reading
15 Apr 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.6Molly Jones U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.094:42.38
24:52.1Alice GarnerSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:38.2
34:54.9Kaya Sittampalam MainSBU17W2 Bracknell AC4:54.94:50.16
44:56.6Ellie Sakaria U17W2 Guildford & Godalming4:52.44:52.4
55:09.7Abigail Hancock U17W2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:57.234:52.0
65:14.5Amy DoveSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley5:14.55:06.73
76:04.8Iysha MorrisSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:04.85:12.7
86:17.3Jessica DibleySBU17W2 Maidenhead6:17.35:59.18
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Lucy WellsSBU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.34:55.5
25:15.0Charlotte Parsons U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.134:54.44
35:25.7Georgia Whalley U17W1 Reading AC5:14.495:13.7
45:34.3Kathryn BeckettSBU17W2Alan DriverCamberley5:34.35:07.63
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:30.0Ella Litjens U17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:00.85:23.93
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Charlotte Dewar U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.84:36.02
25:04.2Della SakariaPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:58.064:58.06
35:04.4Ruby Horton U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:47.65
45:04.7Jessica HatchPBU15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC4:53.74:50.75
55:41.9Camilla LintonPBU15W1 Reading AC5:38.55:29.52
65:54.6Lucy Duckworth U15W1 Camberley5:36.95:34.4
76:14.3Lauren Lucy GlynnPBU15W1 Hillingdon6:14.36:14.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Abigail BainesSBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.894:43.5
25:38.3Hannah Woolley U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.615:08.77
35:41.9Isabel Haycock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.55:23.5
45:47.2Talia Painting U15W1 Reading AC5:25.275:18.66
56:04.9Lauren Pill U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:56.95:56.9
66:15.5Farrah YewingsPBU15W1 Camberley6:06.16:06.1
76:22.3Natasha Davies-Smith U15W  Hillingdon Juniors AC  
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.7Ella BensonPBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:10.65:03.5
25:29.7Jemima Davies U15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC5:24.675:04.90
35:40.3Manisha Dave U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:09.495:00.7
45:43.9Niamh McLoughlin U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.14:52.30
55:47.2Poppy ParryPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.305:26.30
65:48.5Francesca BlackwellSBU15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:48.55:32.0
75:51.3Eilidh Green U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.65:23.6
86:21.1Natasha GriffithsSBU15W1 Camberley6:21.15:31.2
96:21.9Emma Litjens U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:21.56:21.5