Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Reading
15 Apr 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Olivia O'BrienPBU13W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.01:52.0
22:00.8Jenna Bailey U13W-2 Bracknell AC1:57.41:57.4
32:02.8Lucy JohnsonSBU13W-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.81:59.0
42:03.3Isabella GarPBU13W-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.82:00.8
52:04.6Liana Wada U13W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.42:03.4
62:07.1Alyssa PageSBU13W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.12:05.6
72:10.1Leah CaszoPBU13W-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.12:10.1
82:13.2Emily Marshall U13W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.92:10.9
92:21.7Sophie HammondPBU13W-2 Bracknell AC2:21.72:21.7
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.3Poppy MorrisSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.31:54.65
22:03.4Orla BeykiPBU13W2 Reading AC2:01.32:01.3
32:04.2Katie FlockhartPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:04.22:04.2
42:09.9Erin Ackroyd U13W1 Bracknell AC1:58.61:58.6
52:10.4Abby Goodman U13W2 Bracknell AC2:03.802:03.80
62:11.8Heidi TaylorPBU13W1 Reading AC2:11.82:11.8
72:12.9Eleanor DriesPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:12.92:12.9
82:13.8Sophie Kirk U13W1 Reading AC2:11.032:08.1
92:15.2Chloe Swindells U13W1 Bracknell AC2:07.62:07.6
102:30.2Sabeena SoodPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:30.22:30.2
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.8Summer ChapmanPBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.81:51.8
21:53.2Angel Doyle U13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:49.651:49.65
31:54.4Lauren TaylorSBU13W1 Camberley1:54.41:51.7
41:55.7Imogen WilsonPBU13W2 Maidenhead1:46.31:46.3
51:55.9Emily GreensmithPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:55.91:55.9
61:56.6Grace Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.91:51.9
71:56.9Oona Gibbons U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:52.771:52.77
81:57.8Charlotte AshbyPBU13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1:54.81:54.8
92:03.9Neve Grace HowsonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:03.92:03.9
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Corin TimsPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:56.81:56.8
21:57.8Daya BagaPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.81:57.8
31:59.0Lydia GodfreyPBU13W2 Reading AC1:52.01:52.0
41:59.5Rebecca Gascoyne U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.91:55.9
52:01.5Harriet Duncombe U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.71:54.7
62:03.3Lillie MacNeicePBU13W1 Camberley1:57.51:57.5
72:12.6Maanya Kumar U13W1 Hillingdon2:05.82:05.8
82:14.8Emily Bokor-IngramPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:14.82:14.8
92:15.9Megan Shrimpton U13W2 Maidenhead2:11.92:09.7
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Natalie Foster U11W  Bracknell AC2:06.22:06.2
22:15.2Olivia Windard U11W  Camberley2:13.52:13.5
32:20.1Hannah SeymourPBU11W  Reading AC2:17.82:17.8
42:21.7Ruby DaleSBU11W11 Maidenhead2:21.72:14.5
52:23.1Gabriella Rust d'Eye U11W  Reading AC  
62:23.5Alana Sullivan U11W9 Hillingdon2:20.62:20.6
72:23.7Summer RobertsSBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.72:18.1
82:26.1Milly Dedman U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.72:14.7
92:26.7Melanie CranmerPBU11W  Reading AC2:17.62:17.6
102:29.2Molly LynskeyPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:29.22:29.2
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Khadijah Gaye U11W  Reading AC2:01.02:01.0
22:06.1Mia CorbinPBU11W  Reading AC2:06.12:06.1
32:13.3Phoebe Oakley U11W11 Camberley2:09.42:09.4
42:15.4Holly Brady U11W11 Bracknell AC2:01.462:01.46
52:22.1Valerija Boronenko U11W  Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
62:25.6Eve James U11W  Reading AC2:17.62:17.6
72:30.4Lucy Churchard U11W  Reading AC2:29.52:29.5
82:30.7Grace Gubbins U11W  Camberley  
92:32.3Sophia Gogna U11W  Bracknell AC2:13.12:13.1
102:33.8Lily BenneyworthPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:33.82:33.8
112:40.1Millie BaileyPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:40.12:40.1