Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
3 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Amy DovePBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:20.72:20.7
22:21.1Olivia McDonaldSBU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs2:21.12:19.8
32:24.3Lara Croft U17W1 Bracknell AC2:23.282:23.28
42:25.7Abigail WhiteSBU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.72:20.62
52:31.0Clara Higgs U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:27.52:27.5
62:31.5Tessa Weavers U17W1 Reading AC2:25.82:24.7
72:35.2Lottie Mobbs U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.962:27.96
82:38.8Lily RolfeSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.82:29.20
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Ellie SlevinSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.22:23.9
22:30.0Georgia WhalleyPBU17W1 Reading AC2:30.02:30.0
32:34.7Susie Mair U17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:32.12:20.24
42:42.8Bryony Henshall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:34.02
53:00.4Isabelle Povey U17W1 Camberley2:55.82:55.3
800 U17W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Oonagh O'DriscollPBU17W1 Reading AC2:32.22:32.2
22:32.9Amber HowellSBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.92:31.4
32:34.9Freya Jones U17W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC2:24.302:24.30
42:39.8Georgia BallardPBU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:39.82:39.8
52:43.6Anya FroggattPBU17W1 Bracknell AC2:43.62:43.6
62:47.5Ella LitjensSBU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.52:36.2
72:49.0Loryn DoyleSBU17W1 Bracknell AC2:49.02:42.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.3Susannah LecoutrePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.68
22:21.6Kitty Mair U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:18.032:18.03
32:23.2Sienna Richardson U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
42:24.3Laura Anene U15W1 Hillingdon2:24.302:24.30
52:25.2Anna ThomasSBU15W2 Camberley2:25.22:22.6
62:30.0Kiki WebbPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.02:30.0
72:32.5Katie Barnes U15W1 Reading AC2:31.72:31.7
82:56.1Ava Neeves U15W2 Maidenhead2:51.62:51.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Amelie AttenboroughPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.72:22.7
22:28.2Melina Stark U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:24.942:24.94
32:33.3Scarlett TaplinPBU15W1 Reading AC2:31.92:31.9
42:35.6Jules Rabey U15W2 Camberley2:34.02:27.0
52:37.6Charlotte Borgars U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.52:31.21
62:39.4Millie LoranPBU15W1 Hillingdon2:39.42:39.4
72:49.1Cara McGrath U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.402:33.44
82:55.3Ana LenoirPBU15W2 Maidenhead2:55.32:55.3
92:57.4Charlotte Green U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.72:52.7
800 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Julia LatinPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.6
22:33.5Maddison GrandinSBU15W1 Bracknell AC2:33.52:23.78
32:38.5Eliza Sutton U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.32:27.0
42:39.0Leah JenningsPBU15W2 Bracknell AC2:39.02:39.0
52:40.9Mia Benneyworth U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:32.752:32.75
62:41.0Hannah WoolleySBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:38.1
72:44.3Isabelle Eden U15W2 Camberley2:42.12:39.1
82:44.4Lauren Pill U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:43.22:43.2
92:44.4Freya DainesSBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.622:36.8
02:48.3Lily FisherPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:48.32:48.3
113:00.4Aimee Cantle U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.52:54.5
123:03.7Natasha Griffiths U15W1 Camberley3:00.883:00.88
133:07.5Emma LitjensSBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:07.53:00.81
800 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Jessica HatchPBU15W1 Bracknell AC2:25.82:25.8
22:26.2Amber BaileyPBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.22:26.2
32:35.0Clara MaynardPBU15W1 Reading AC2:35.02:35.0
42:40.2Jemima DaviesPBU15W1 Bracknell AC2:40.22:40.2
52:42.2Nicole Chamberlain U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.32:38.3
62:42.6Freya Sutton U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.182:35.9
72:44.5Izzy Vaz U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.62:43.6
82:49.6Lauren SwallowSBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.62:49.0
92:57.3Finity Myall U15W1 Camberley2:52.12:48.13
03:02.5Abigail GarnerPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming3:02.53:02.5
113:03.6Megan Hope U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:55.72:55.7
123:05.3Madison GoodliffSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.32:51.63