Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
3 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24Yasmin Grosvenor U17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC12.5612.56
211.06Angela Lowe U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC12.0712.28
310.60Samantha AdenubiSBU17W1 Hillingdon10.6011.57
49.31Orla Manchester U17W1Denise HolmanCamberley10.9510.95
58.61Livingproof AgueleSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.859.13
67.78Bryony HenshallSBU17W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.787.95
77.55Olivia Payne U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District8.368.36
86.58Olivia PhelpsPBU17W1 Maidenhead6.586.58
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77Mia Eldridge U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3611.36
29.43Ula HanhamPBU17W2Tom DobbingReading AC9.589.58
38.10Rosa WebbPBU17W2 Camberley8.258.25
47.15Kacey Laird U17W1James FlandersHillingdon7.997.99
57.13Jessica Woodford U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.487.52
67.08Robyn HillPBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.098.09
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.15Lana AhernePBU17W1 Bracknell AC7.157.15
27.11Taliah Headley-Jones U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.118.48
36.49Grace WestbrookSBU17W1 Hillingdon7.337.38
46.49Daisy McDowell U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.566.56
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73Samaia Dhir U15W1 Reading AC11.0311.03
210.45Lucy James U15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC11.0711.07
39.85Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU15W1Neville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8510.44
49.28Isabel BullPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming9.289.28
58.87Daniella Nash-OliverPBU15W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.5710.14
68.21Lucy Wilcock U15W1Andrew WilcockHillingdon9.699.94
77.60Sophie Funnell U15W2 Camberley8.208.59
86.24Olivia D'AversaPBU15W2 Maidenhead6.246.24
96.14Hannah DenfordPBU15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District6.146.45
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.86Anjelina ManaseSBU15W2 Reading AC9.7310.40
18.86Dami Adeyeye U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.269.56
38.57Isabella Izod U15W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.7810.65
47.30Lily Kendall U15W2 Camberley8.489.43
57.10Liliana Burn U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.547.54
67.02Poppy Sykes U15W1 Guildford & Godalming7.047.04
75.85Holly O'MearaPBU15W2 Maidenhead5.855.85
85.52Millie LoranPBU15W1 Hillingdon5.525.52
93.27Alisa NavaneetharajahSBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.274.77
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.94Sophia MartinPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.469.69
27.52Olivia SaundersPBU15W2 Reading AC7.527.52
36.91Cariad Norris U15W1 Guildford & Godalming7.578.78
46.43Jessica Hatch U15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC6.696.69
54.67Lucy HerbertPBU15W1 Camberley5.226.19