Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Basingstoke
8 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.5Alysha Mead U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:40.61:40.6
21:51.3Tabitha BrownPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:51.31:51.3
31:51.9Grace KirbyPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.91:51.9
41:52.4Nicole McGovernPBU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon1:52.41:52.4
51:52.8Sofia FosterPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:52.81:52.8
61:54.6Ella Newman U13W2Tim RichardsonReading AC1:50.261:50.26
71:56.4Imogen Wilson U13W2 Maidenhead1:46.31:46.3
81:56.5Isabelle JamesPBU13W1 Camberley1:56.51:54.9
92:07.9Sofia Blake VargasPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.92:07.9
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.7April PalmerPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:54.71:54.7
21:56.8Lydia Godfrey U13W2 Reading AC1:52.01:52.0
31:57.5Lillie MacNeicePBU13W1 Camberley1:57.51:50.9
41:59.1Rebecca Gascoyne U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.91:55.9
52:02.2Lalita O'Mahoney U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:55.51:55.5
62:05.0Jessie Hill U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.71:55.7
72:10.3Bo SampsonPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.32:10.3
82:11.9Megan ShrimptonSBU13W2 Maidenhead2:11.92:09.7
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.8Macy ConnollyPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.81:49.8
21:52.6Josephine O'Neill U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.51:51.5
31:54.7Harriet DuncombePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.71:54.7
41:55.2Esme WoodPBU13W1 Maidenhead1:55.21:55.2
51:57.7Sophie ScottPBU13W1 Reading AC1:57.71:57.7
62:00.5Amelie JacobsPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:57.41:57.4
72:03.4Liana WadaPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.42:03.4
82:03.9Denise SpencerPBU13W1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:00.61:52.40
92:05.2Rhianna BattersbyPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:05.22:05.2
102:05.4Amelia SmithPBU13W2 Camberley2:05.42:05.4
112:05.4Lisa DukeSBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.42:04.6
122:06.0Zara HogstonPBU13W1 Camberley2:06.01:59.7
132:07.2Abby Goodman U13W2 Bracknell AC2:03.802:03.80
142:15.1Lottie RobertsSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:15.12:06.77
152:16.3Orlaith ByrnePBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:16.32:16.3
162:34.7Emily BealePBU13W1 Reading AC2:30.02:30.0
600 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Zoe KnightPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:02.02:02.0
22:02.7Khadijah Gaye U11W11 Reading AC2:01.01:52.90
32:06.2Natalie FosterPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:06.21:56.19
42:08.3Georgina Langdon U11W10 Reading AC2:04.02:04.0
52:09.2Isabelle HolleySBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:09.22:03.89
62:11.7Florence BrownSBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:11.72:08.8
72:14.1Kimberley Ellery U11W11 Reading AC2:12.52:03.50
82:14.3Matilda GibsonPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.72:09.7
92:14.7Milly DedmanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.72:12.2
102:15.7Maisie AverkiouPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:15.72:15.7
112:16.1Angelina IsaacsSBU11W10 Hillingdon2:16.12:10.1
122:16.9Emily Mccready U11W  Bracknell  
132:17.4Sophia Gogna U11W  Bracknell AC2:13.12:13.1
142:17.6Melanie CranmerPBU11W11 Reading AC2:17.62:17.6
152:18.1Hannah Seymour U11W  Reading AC2:17.82:17.8
162:18.5Isabella EllisPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:18.52:18.5
172:19.2Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2:13.52:13.5
182:22.0Maddie LawrencePBU11W  Maidenhead2:22.02:22.0
192:23.7Izabel Brown U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.12:07.24
202:25.1Grace Gubbins U11W11 Camberley2:24.62:24.6
212:29.4Sophie Duckworth U11W11 Camberley2:22.82:17.6