Alder Valley Boys' League
Eton
6 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1George ManolisPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.632:11.63
22:23.1Tony HolleyPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:22.802:21.70
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:55.54
22:03.5Cameron Enser U17M1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
32:04.9Marvin Tchangwa U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
42:06.5Andre RaiPBU17M2 Hillingdon2:05.412:02.50
52:07.3Ethan Kendall U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.532:03.26
62:24.0Jack O'HaraPBU17M1 Camberley2:24.02:24.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Dylan SpencerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.931:55.67
22:08.9Adam IrelandPBU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:07.01:59.52
32:11.8Danny WesselyPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:11.82:11.8
42:16.1Sam Kral-WatersPBU17M1 Reading AC2:14.42:07.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41
22:10.2Theo CheshirePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:06.641:59.64
32:12.0Alexander LakelandPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.15
42:14.9Isaac Bloodworth U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:11.02:02.1
52:15.5Aryan Gupta U15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:11.142:07.80
62:17.4Edward Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:10.292:02.84
72:17.4Jack CampbellPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.82:08.69
82:25.8Anuchaa HynesPBU15M1 Maidenhead2:25.82:25.8
92:31.8Miles BrooksSBU15M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:31.82:14.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Bailey Roberts U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.11
22:18.0Sam HintonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:12.82:10.2
32:18.2Guy StevensPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.92:12.72
42:24.7Connor Law U15M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:21.222:09.25
52:25.4Connor MackenziePBU15M2 Reading AC2:25.42:25.4
62:38.1Nathan McCormack U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.672:34.67
72:41.2Adam CzarnomskiPBU15M2 Maidenhead2:41.02:41.0
82:44.8Joshua TindleyPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:44.82:34.5
92:48.0Ethan Bailey U15M2 Camberley2:35.22:35.2
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Stefan O'LoughnanePBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.152:01.60
22:20.6Samuel Marney U15M1 Bracknell AC2:11.912:03.03
32:22.2James RuthPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.85
42:24.8Harry Ware U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.951:58.69
52:33.7Isaac Wong U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.62:17.65
62:38.4Ben MorhallPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:38.42:38.4
72:49.8Callum Nicoll U15M2 Maidenhead2:47.22:42.9
83:16.3George Broadhead U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:11.33:11.3
800 U15M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Kean Hamilton-JonesPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.762:15.76
22:21.3Jude HarrisPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.32:21.3
32:21.6Matthew ChidedePBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:16.42:16.4
42:34.4Tom HendersonSBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.192:24.19
52:38.1Nathaniel McFaddenSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:32.4
62:41.5Sam ReadPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.52:41.5
72:53.2William CobbettSBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:53.22:31.77
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Aidan MarshallPBU13M2 Reading AC2:17.422:13.5
22:22.3Daniel Shattock U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
32:24.4James DarganPBU13M2 Camberley2:24.42:12.8
42:27.3Oliver MarshallPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:15.7
52:38.5Samuel Johnston U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.62:17.87
62:43.5Nathan McWilliamSBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:43.52:37.8
72:46.9Christopher BurtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:46.92:46.9
82:56.8Joseph BrockhurstPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:56.82:56.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Ollie MellorPBU13M2 Camberley2:33.62:24.2
22:35.5Oscar Bailey U13M2 Bracknell AC2:27.92:13.11
32:36.4Alex BishopPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking2:36.42:36.4
42:38.5Charlie Rickards U13M2 Reading AC2:31.32:31.3
52:45.0Joshua Claassen U13M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.22:34.2
62:50.2Jack Breeds U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.70
73:01.5Callum McDonnell U13M1 Hillingdon2:47.82:47.8
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Joseph DaviesPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:44.32:44.3
22:46.1Fulton Ashworth U13M1 Camberley2:43.02:43.0
32:49.3Theodore McFadden U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.52:48.5
42:52.7William Wingrove U13M1 Maidenhead2:46.62:46.6
52:53.6Edward BroadheadSBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:53.62:51.1
62:58.8Kahlon NnekePBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:58.82:58.8
73:00.9Evan RichardsPBU13M1 Reading AC3:00.93:00.9
83:01.6Ibrahim ChoudhurySBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:01.62:30.6
93:02.5Charlie HoggarthPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:02.53:02.5
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8George ChristmasPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:24.48
22:43.6Isaac Whiddett U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
32:45.9Matthew MulePBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:45.92:45.9
42:46.0Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley2:45.62:45.6
52:48.7Sam JarrettSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:36.9
62:49.6Finley Collopy U13M1 Bracknell AC2:43.72:32.27
72:50.9Ben Ware U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:44.612:44.61
82:57.2Riley HoweSBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:57.22:39.5
93:09.8Samuel Kemp U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.652:21.32