Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Aldershot
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.4Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
22:04.9Luke MannPBU17M2 Camberley2:04.92:04.9
32:05.9Will BarnicoatPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.92:05.9
42:08.1Adam Ireland U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:07.02:07.0
52:15.8Danny Wessely U17M1 Bracknell AC2:11.82:11.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Ethan Kendall U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.532:03.53
22:14.4Sam Kral-WatersPBU17M1 Reading AC2:14.42:14.4
32:19.7Jack Mellor U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:17.62:16.5
42:23.2Alasdair Poll U17M2 Bracknell AC2:09.162:09.16
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Reiss GuestPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.02:15.0
22:18.5Charlie Turner U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.732:10.73
32:23.9Tony Holley U17M1 Bracknell AC2:22.802:22.80
42:26.7Jack O'Hara U17M1 Camberley2:24.02:24.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:59.81
22:09.0Marcus NyePBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:09.02:09.0
32:13.1Stefan O'LoughnanePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.152:10.15
42:14.5Luke EdwardsPBU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:12.262:12.26
52:18.1Laurie BakerPBU15M2 Reading AC2:18.12:18.1
62:34.0Toby MannSBU15M2 Camberley2:34.02:31.7
72:41.0Adam CzarnomskiPBU15M2 Maidenhead2:41.02:41.0
82:43.5Benjamin Miller U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.42:42.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Alfie Spear U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.32:06.3
22:16.4Matthew ChidedePBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:16.42:16.4
32:16.9Guy StevensPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.92:16.9
42:32.3Harvey Quarry U15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:27.132:27.1
52:40.6Jack ThorpePBU15M1 Reading AC2:40.62:40.6
62:46.5Noah LawsonPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:46.52:46.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Alfie MumfordPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.972:08.97
22:14.5Matthew CrowPBU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:14.52:14.5
32:14.8Christopher BakerPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.52:14.5
42:23.2James Ruth U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.85
52:25.2Arun ForrestPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:24.02:24.0
62:28.6Isaac WongPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.62:28.6
72:32.5Joshua Alexander U15M1 Bracknell AC2:29.742:29.74
82:45.1Ted BarnicoatPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.12:45.1
92:51.3Sam Read U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.52:41.5
102:55.6William SpencerPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:55.62:55.6
113:11.3George BroadheadPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:11.33:11.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Aidan MarshallPBU13M2 Reading AC2:17.422:17.42
22:20.6Daniel ShattockPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
32:27.9Oscar BaileyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:27.92:27.9
42:39.1Oliver Browne U13M2 Hillingdon2:36.862:36.86
52:40.8Max SlevinPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:40.82:40.8
62:41.6Samuel KempPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.652:38.65
72:46.5Fulton Ashworth U13M1 Camberley2:43.02:43.0
82:52.5Joshua CovusPBU13M1 Maidenhead2:52.52:52.5
92:53.3Meher Baga U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.32:51.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Joshua Presnail U13M2 Maidenhead2:26.72:26.7
22:26.9Edward LewisPBU13M2 Reading AC2:26.92:26.9
32:27.0Henry Rattray U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.472:23.47
42:40.7Hector Daniel U13M2 Bracknell AC2:33.02:33.0
52:40.8Oliver LayfieldPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.82:40.8
62:41.9Sam JarrettPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:39.97
72:43.1William WilsonPBU13M1 Camberley2:39.542:39.54
82:45.4Yuri ZykovSBU13M2 Hillingdon2:45.42:43.81
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Hal Rust-D'EyePBU13M2 Reading AC2:33.22:33.2
22:35.8George ChristmasPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:33.05
32:48.6Isaac Whiddett U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
42:53.3Connor WeedonPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:53.32:53.3
52:55.5Benjamin Everingham U13M1 Camberley2:54.52:54.5
62:56.8Edward Broadhead U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:53.62:53.6
72:59.1Ethan Van Beek U13M1 Hillingdon2:56.82:56.8
83:20.7Cabhan YorkPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:20.73:20.7
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Isaac YoungPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:32.02:32.0
22:34.9Kyle CochranePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.92:34.9
32:42.5Dylan Madden U13M2 Reading AC2:37.492:37.49
42:43.7Finley CollopyPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:43.72:43.7
52:55.4Zain AhmedPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:55.42:55.4
62:56.0Adam MethvenSBU13M2 Reading AC2:56.02:53.3
72:56.7Ben Read U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.92:52.9
82:57.5Colm McLoughlinPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:57.52:57.5
93:12.5Thomas JohnsonPBU13M1 Maidenhead3:12.53:12.5