Alder Valley Boys' League Plate Final External Results
Reading
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.7Joshua Kemp U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.304:12.9
24:38.5Cameron Coveney U17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.64:04.51
34:58.9Adam Duke U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.14:45.0
44:59.6Charlie Turner U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:32.25
55:17.3Alfie Mcglennon U17M1Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC4:43.94:32.3
65:18.8Mats LindstromPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming5:18.85:18.8
75:27.9Toby RalphsSBU17M2 Maidenhead5:27.95:09.5
85:37.6Adam Kirby U17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:51.04:50.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.7Theo Cheshire U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:19.514:19.51
24:49.2Barney Jackman U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.28
34:50.9Christopher BakerSBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.94:23.82
44:55.4Charlie ShawPBU15M2 Reading AC4:55.44:54.2
54:56.9Oliver Hardman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:45.734:45.73
65:05.2Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15M2Trevor RaggettGuildford & Godalming4:41.94:05.58
75:08.5Aidan LeaveyPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.55:08.5
85:09.3Joshua LyttonPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:09.34:58.55
95:12.0Patrick HydeSBU15M1 Hillingdon5:12.04:45.9
105:12.2James Palmer U15M2Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.04:39.8
115:21.0Joshua Williams U15M2 Bracknell AC5:11.45:09.6
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.7Daniel Shattock U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.34:14.63
25:05.2Atticus ChutePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.25:05.2
35:15.6Leonardo Liversage U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.04:59.37
45:20.0Jack Hedderly U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.44:35.50
55:20.8Lucas Tallon Viejo U13M2 Reading AC5:16.05:16.0
65:25.2Tyla Guest U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.035:13.03
75:36.1George Urwin-Mann U13M2 Reading AC5:17.64:43.7
85:43.9Lucas NortonSBU13M1 Maidenhead5:43.95:09.6
95:47.6George Huggett U13M1 Reading AC5:32.05:31.6
105:59.9Sean Marcus U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:46.24:47.0
116:20.0Elliott McCarthy U13M2 Reading AC5:53.35:53.3
126:34.1Finley Baulch U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:23.05:15.4