Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
15 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Charlie Marr U17M1 Banbury2:09.42:09.4
22:22.1Kie Francis U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:15.62:02.7
32:34.0Thomas Kavanagh U17M1 Bicester2:16.72:16.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Simon DaenenPBU17M1 Banbury2:10.42:08.86
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Louis EnskatPBU15M2 Oxford City2:07.112:03.59
22:21.8Eddie Washbrook U15M2 Abingdon2:19.372:11.64
32:54.8Archie JonesSBU15M1 Banbury2:54.82:44.4
43:21.1Colin SinclairPBU15M1 Team Kennet3:15.33:15.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Henry Channon U15M1 Oxford City2:10.482:05.09
22:47.3Simon FahlSBU15M1 Abingdon2:47.32:23.96
32:56.3Kian Hockaday U15M1 Team Kennet2:41.32:40.7
43:02.2Evan Phipps U15M1 Banbury2:49.32:42.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Drew HoggerPBU15M2 Oxford City2:25.02:14.01
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Tom Cole U13M1 Radley/London Schs2:31.292:29.50
22:38.8Ruben SnelsonPBU13M2 Banbury2:38.82:38.8
32:48.8Noah Kemp U13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.72:23.78
43:00.8Fallou Faye U13M2 Oxford City2:51.772:49.5
53:04.0William KingPBU13M1 White Horse3:04.03:04.0
63:05.1Zachary MintoSBU13M1 Abingdon3:05.12:50.1
73:08.3Django La PorteSBU13M1 Bicester3:08.32:57.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Archie Street U13M2 Banbury2:32.32:30.82
22:54.3Thomas Cripps U13M2 Radley2:45.52:28.4
32:55.7Kian D'arcy-Masters U13M1 Team Kennet2:52.92:52.9
43:00.3Jonathan PooleSBU13M1 Oxford City3:00.32:45.1
53:02.9James Mack U13M1 White Horse2:56.02:48.06
63:08.8Harry WinseyPBU13M1 Abingdon3:08.83:08.8
73:13.2Ethan Lock U13M1 Bicester2:57.502:57.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Adam McLaren-DobbiePBU13M1 Banbury2:49.42:49.4
23:13.2Benjamin Straughan U13M1Mark PittOxford City3:02.902:56.55
33:20.6Kai Kinsella-MilesPBU13M1 Bicester3:20.63:20.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Daisy Palmer U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.912:15.91
22:31.9Mieke Bedlington U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.22:25.39
32:43.0Martha Adams U17W2 Radley2:36.032:30.0
43:13.9Ebony-Rose Lennon U17W1 Bicester3:06.13:04.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Izzie Jones U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.402:31.40
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Emily Haines-Gray U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.942:28.63
22:40.3Poppy Edwards U15W1 Radley2:29.182:23.3
32:50.3Annalise Gale U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.1
42:50.3Lily SherwoodPBU15W1 Witney2:39.432:38.5
52:59.1Shannon GilkesSBU15W2 Banbury2:59.12:55.4
62:59.5Amy WillisSBU15W1 Bicester2:59.52:50.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Grace WhittyPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:24.122:24.12
22:44.1Tilly Westbrook U15W1 Witney2:33.02:24.2
33:24.4Erin Pell U15W1 Radley2:54.152:54.15
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Phoebe Coleman U15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton2:40.52:35.88
22:54.6Abbie BishopPBU15W1 Oxford City2:54.62:54.6
33:14.0Amelia BrewPBU15W2 Radley3:14.03:14.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Annabel ToddPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
22:44.8Ruby Herring U13W2 Abingdon2:40.52:40.5
32:49.2Ines Piaget-ThompsonPBU13W2 Bicester2:49.22:49.2
42:51.4Amber Freeman U13W2 White Horse2:43.672:43.67
52:53.5Martha SherwoodPBU13W1 Witney2:43.42:41.1
62:54.5Bea Cadogan U13W1 Radley2:41.782:41.78
72:54.6Olivia Cook U13W2 Banbury2:49.32:49.3
83:01.3Maisie SimmsPBU13W1 Oxford City2:46.32:46.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Evey PowellSBU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:46.52:30.0
23:01.1Bethany Jones U13W1 Witney2:55.52:47.64
33:01.9Cosima Semple U13W1 Radley2:58.322:58.32
43:06.6Anna Couzens U13W2 Bicester2:59.82:53.5
53:06.9Isabella AshallSBU13W2 White Horse3:06.92:51.7
63:07.5Pearl SophastienphongSBU13W1 Oxford City3:07.52:45.2
73:14.3Harriet GibsonSBU13W1 Team Kennet3:14.33:08.0
83:28.9Sophie Lyons ReidPBU11W-9 Banbury3:28.93:28.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.4Mia Crawshaw U13W1 White Horse2:57.92:39.64
23:18.4Katie Pennicott U13W2 Team Kennet3:03.43:03.4
33:19.3Tyler Bateman-CraySBU13W2 Oxford City3:19.33:18.3
43:24.3Emily Horring U13W2 Bicester3:12.53:12.5