Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
15 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Keiran FinchSBU20M3Michael BurrellBicester1.651.70
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Malte Wilhelmsson U17M1Luke ChownAbingdon1.601.65
21.40Joseph Rayner U17M1Michael BurrellBicester1.601.60
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU17M1 Abingdon1.501.60
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Edward BettsPBU15M1 Abingdon1.551.55
21.40Ben GrovesPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester1.501.55
31.35Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet1.401.50
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Michael CadlePBU15M1 Bicester1.351.40
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Archie StreetPBU13M2 Banbury1.411.45
21.25Fallou FayePBU13M2 Oxford City1.281.35
31.25Alexander NicolaidesPBU13M1 Bicester1.251.25
41.15Samuel NaylorSBU15M3 Abingdon1.151.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Oliver Webb U13M2 Bicester1.101.10
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Gabriella Scotting U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City1.501.50
21.30Ellie Armstrong U17W1 Team Kennet1.401.40
31.25Hannah JarrettPBU17W1 Witney1.381.38
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Amy Leung U17W1Richard HartOxford City1.351.35
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.51Eloise Hind U15W1Carl PinderRadley1.581.65
21.45Annie SutcliffePBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.471.50
31.40Tegan Armstrong U15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury1.451.45
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Olivia BartonPBU15W1Ashley BartonOxford City1.301.42
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Esther DaviesPBU15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton1.351.43
21.15Emily HoylePBU15W1 Radley1.251.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Eden Strickland-BennettPBU13W2 Radley1.251.25
21.25Ines Piaget-ThompsonPBU13W2 Bicester1.251.25
31.20Freya HalsallPBU13W2 Abingdon1.251.30
41.15Olivia JonesPBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City1.251.25
51.05Lyla Goodwin U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.151.15
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Anna CouzensPBU13W2 Bicester1.281.28
21.10Amelia Webb U13W1 Radley1.251.45
31.00Imogen Gorrell U13W1 Oxford City1.051.20
41.00Kirsten FraserPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.151.20
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Isabella CouzensPBU13W2 Bicester1.151.25
21.15Freja NielsenSBU13W1Carl PinderRadley1.151.17