Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.5Marcus BeechPBU17M-2 Abingdon5:44.55:44.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.9Daniel RobertsPBU17M1 Banbury4:31.94:31.9
24:34.4Kie FrancisPBU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:34.44:17.3
34:59.4Samuel Worfolk U17M1 Bicester4:52.04:52.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Charlie MarrPBU17M1 Banbury4:53.04:53.0
25:01.7Alfie ClayPBU17M1 Abingdon5:01.75:01.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.0Johnny JamesPBU15M1 Radley4:51.04:20.4
24:53.6Eddie Washbrook U15M2 Abingdon4:49.804:39.65
35:10.5Edward Jolliffe U15M2 Bicester4:55.74:42.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.4Theau SeabrookPBU15M2 Radley5:27.45:27.4
25:32.9Sebastian Lawton U15M1 Abingdon5:15.95:14.73
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3Quinn Miell-Ingram U13M2Michael CottamRadley4:35.84:05.54
25:10.9Freddie Jones U13M2 Oxford City5:04.04:55.6
35:33.6Samuel Davis U13M1 Banbury5:28.04:38.1
45:35.4Connor Morgan U13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:33.94:25.81
55:37.6Matthew QuartermainSBU13M2 White Horse5:37.64:49.6
66:05.3Ethan LockSBU13M1 Bicester6:05.35:51.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Joe TorlagePBU13M2 Radley5:20.95:20.9
25:53.5Oliver SherrattSBU13M1 Abingdon5:53.54:37.23
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.2Isabella Couzens U13W-5 Bicester5:49.45:28.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Hermione Jewell U17W1 Radley5:16.85:06.3
25:47.4Katie Pamphlett U17W1 Banbury5:26.15:20.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.8Amelia Cox U15W2 Bicester5:07.25:07.2
25:29.7Amy Shayler U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:12.45:08.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.0Margot Ward U15W1 Oxford City5:31.55:31.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.4Lily Brabbin U13W2 Oxford City5:21.695:21.69
25:51.5Anna Jolliffe U13W2 Bicester5:28.94:50.7
35:52.2Amber FreemanPBU13W2 White Horse5:52.25:52.2
45:52.9Eve BrownPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:52.95:20.8
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.0Alanna SmithPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:56.05:56.0
26:05.0Payton Carter U13W1Mark PittOxford City5:58.554:52.66
36:10.2Imogen Cox U13W2 Bicester5:52.45:47.8