Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q1:57.8Kai Wilkinson U11M11 Radley1:49.11:49.1
Q1:58.1Ivan Chekmazov U11M11 Team Kennet1:56.11:52.30
Q2:00.9Ralph Allen U11M11 Radley1:56.31:56.3
Q2:02.8Charlie CrippsPBU11M11 Radley2:02.82:02.8
Q2:03.3Jonas TippingSBU11M10 Radley2:03.31:47.9
Q2:03.9Alex GarryPBU11M10 Oxford City2:03.91:54.1
Q2:06.4James Fenner U11M11 Team Kennet2:04.32:04.3
Q2:06.8Jack Strutt U11M11 Team Kennet2:02.62:02.6
Q2:07.2Ben Jackson U11M11 Oxford City2:06.42:06.4
Q2:07.3Jack GreenSBU11M10 Bicester2:07.31:53.3
Q2:07.6Peter Fleming U11M11 Oxford City2:02.42:02.4
Q2:08.1Jacob Avery U11M11 Team Kennet2:05.62:05.6
Q2:09.9Jordan GillbeePBU11M11 Radley2:02.12:02.1
Q2:12.1George Crosthwaite U11M11 Radley2:05.72:05.7
Q2:13.7Tom SpokesPBU11M  Abingdon2:13.72:03.2
Q2:14.3Jack Pyke U11M11 Team Kennet2:06.62:06.6
Q2:15.3Samuel WybornPBU11M11 Radley2:15.32:15.3
Q2:15.7Alfie Jones U11M10 Radley2:05.82:01.9
Q2:17.2Joseph Hoaen U11M11 Team Kennet2:15.202:14.6
Q2:17.9Heath StillionPBU11M11 Radley2:09.92:09.9
Q2:18.6Rhys Jones U11M9 Witney2:17.12:07.7
Q2:19.6Josh King U11M10 Radley2:15.32:07.6
Q2:21.6Sean Johnstone U11M11 Banbury2:06.32:06.3
Q2:21.8Tom Pollard U11M11 Witney2:19.52:13.8
Q2:23.6Habib AminuPBU11M11 Oxford City2:23.62:23.6
Q2:25.3Harry Cann U11M11 Oxford City2:24.12:24.1
Q2:25.8Brendan Pennicott U11M  Team Kennet2:23.52:23.5
Q2:26.4Max WilkinsonPBU11M  White Horse2:26.42:26.4
Q2:27.7Adam BishopPBU11M10 Banbury2:27.72:21.00
Q2:27.8Simon CheesemanPBU11M10 Bicester2:27.82:27.8
Q2:30.7Austin Wilkins U11M10 Banbury2:21.12:13.7
Q2:35.7Zac Durkin U11M11 Witney2:30.92:30.9
Q2:36.2William Appleby U11M11 Team Kennet2:24.12:24.1
Q2:36.5Roman HaverlyPBU11M10 Bicester2:36.52:32.9
Q2:36.8Jamie HoylePBU11M11 Radley2:36.82:36.8
Q2:44.4Kai Taylor U11M  Oxford City2:24.92:24.9
Q2:44.6Adam Bennett U11M10 Oxford City2:39.62:28.11
Q2:45.6Robson Matthews U11M12 Bicester2:45.02:40.1
Q2:54.0Jamie Newell U11M11 White Horse2:39.82:38.8
Q2:57.5Nirmat MinopoliPBU11M10 Oxford City2:57.52:57.5
Q2:58.7Phelan CharlesPBU11M10 Bicester2:58.72:58.7
Q3:00.1Stanley CritchleyPBU11M11 Bicester3:00.13:00.1
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q1:52.9Isabella Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City1:48.91:48.9
Q1:59.8Cecelia Bower U11W11 Radley1:56.31:56.3
Q2:01.3Zoe Allen U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.81:56.8
Q2:02.4Bryony WyattPBU11W11 Radley2:01.52:01.5
Q2:04.4Evie PikePBU11W11 Radley2:04.42:04.4
Q2:09.4Octavia Thomas U11W11 Team Kennet2:08.22:08.2
Q2:10.0Emma Davies U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:02.52:02.5
Q2:10.0Ruby SnellingPBU11W11 Banbury2:10.02:10.0
Q2:10.1Frankie ScrivenerPBU11W11 Banbury2:10.12:10.1
Q2:10.7Remie Dorling-Mason U11W11 Oxford City2:06.42:06.4
Q2:11.8Maddie KingstonPBU11W10 Abingdon2:11.82:02.5
Q2:12.1Macy Cookson U11W11 Witney2:09.32:09.3
Q2:12.9Anna Burrows U11W  Oxford City2:09.92:07.2
Q2:14.6Bethany Maclean U11W10 Team Kennet2:05.52:02.5
Q2:14.7Isabelle Webb U11W11 Bicester2:05.32:05.3
Q2:17.9Sienna Hardy U11W11 Oxford City2:11.72:11.7
Q2:21.4Erin Gosney U11W11 Team Kennet2:15.02:07.8
Q2:22.9Dominique DunnPBU11W11 Oxford City2:22.92:22.9
Q2:26.0Lilly BeaugrandPBU11W10 Bicester2:26.02:26.0
Q2:26.2Leilah GayePBU11W10 Team Kennet2:26.22:24.3
Q2:27.6Bethan Thompson U11W11 Abingdon2:21.22:21.2
Q2:28.3Grace HalseySBU11W11 Radley2:23.52:22.2
Q2:29.5Jessica GarsidePBU11W11 Bicester2:29.52:29.5
Q2:31.5Lilia Gale U11W10 Team Kennet2:23.62:20.30
Q2:32.2Megan PowellPBU11W10 Abingdon2:32.22:09.76
Q2:32.3Lillie MarahSBU11W  Abingdon2:32.32:22.9
Q2:33.3Heidi Greenhalgh U11W11 Banbury2:24.62:19.6
Q2:34.3Amelia Phillips U11W10 Team Kennet2:24.52:24.5
Q2:35.8Mya Lakhani U11W10 Oxford City2:27.22:27.2
Q2:35.8Charlotte McIntyrePBU13W12 Witney2:35.82:35.8
Q2:37.1Kirsty Bessie-DenteSBU11W10 White Horse2:37.12:24.4
Q2:37.8Bethany Wetton U11W11 Bicester2:26.12:26.1
Q2:40.6Leila Spychalska-Player U11W11 White Horse2:27.82:27.8
Q2:40.8Elle Wilkinson U11W10 White Horse2:31.42:26.8
Q2:41.6Tillie Bell U11W10 Team Kennet2:31.82:31.8
Q2:41.7Isabel Smith U11W10 Bicester2:29.02:29.0
Q2:45.9Lacey Jeacock U13W  Radley2:42.752:42.75
Q2:48.0Annie Rose Willis U11W10 Bicester2:33.22:24.6
Q2:58.0Eva EastPBU11W10 Bicester2:58.02:58.0
Q2:58.1Caitlyn Davies U11W11 Team Kennet2:38.32:38.3
Q3:00.5Myla MuirPBU11W  Abingdon3:00.52:48.7
Q3:02.0Florence Waite U11W10 Team Kennet2:57.02:50.7