Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
12 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Marina Semple U15W-1 Radley4.945.19
23.81Rutendo Ganga U17W1Gareth DaviesOxford City4.134.13
33.60Scott Jones U15M-2Gareth DaviesOxford City3.955.54
43.46Freddie BowerPBU13M-3 Radley3.583.85
53.41Anna JolliffePBU13W-3 Bicester3.413.41
63.27Lilia FelfelPBU13W-3 Radley3.273.27
73.19Elizabeth McIntyre U15W-2 Witney3.413.72
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Aidan Christie U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury5.265.26
24.78Willem Walker-Smith U17M1 Oxford City5.205.20
34.54Samuel White U17M1 Bicester4.604.71
44.44Benjamin DavysSBU17M1 Abingdon4.945.06
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Connor Jones U17M1 Oxford City4.734.73
23.99Thomas Kavanagh U17M1 Bicester4.624.62
33.88Kie Francis U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4.054.77
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Roshan Mowat U15M2 Oxford City5.745.74
25.10Alex Westbrook U15M2 Witney5.535.53
35.03Christopher Charles U15M2 Banbury5.295.50
44.70Edward Jolliffe U15M2 Bicester4.904.91
54.28James Behling U15M2 Radley5.535.53
63.94Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet4.164.71
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Moses Sadler U15M1 Oxford City5.105.10
24.55Samuel Rayson U15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.865.59
34.48Jacob Buckner-RowleyPBU15M1 Banbury4.484.48
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Oliver Thompson U13M2 Abingdon5.215.21
24.65David Oyedoh U13M2 Radley4.985.53
34.22Sam DuffieldPBU13M2 Witney4.224.22
44.15Joshua Parker U13M2 Bicester4.294.29
54.00Archie Street U13M2 Banbury4.464.59
63.95Nolu OmotayoSBU13M2 Oxford City3.954.16
73.95Euan AveryPBU13M2 Team Kennet3.954.05
82.39James Mack U13M1 White Horse2.802.80
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Bailie Wells U13M2Alex AhmetRadley4.504.73
23.55Benjamin StraughanPBU13M1Mark PittOxford City3.554.07
33.33Esaias BrownPBU13M1 Abingdon3.593.63
43.30Jacob GoughPBU13M2 Bicester3.303.30
53.09Samuel Davis U13M1 Banbury3.803.80
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.05Kai WilkinsonPBU11M11 Radley4.054.24
Q3.61Henry Fletcher U11M11 Radley4.064.23
Q3.52Richie Mack U11M11 Banbury4.004.00
Q3.44Ralph AllenPBU11M11 Radley3.533.62
Q3.28Kyle Rayson U11M11 Bicester3.403.99
Q3.27Ollie Lloyd-ThomasSBU11M10 Banbury3.274.10
Q3.23Fraser Mowat U11M11 Banbury3.533.53
Q3.14Sean Johnstone U11M11 Banbury3.243.70
Q3.12Jack Strutt U11M11 Team Kennet3.133.13
Q3.09Simon CheesemanPBU11M10 Bicester3.093.22
Q3.08William ShaylerPBU11M11 Witney3.083.45
Q3.03Charlie ToddPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.033.33
Q3.03Ronan MossSBU11M10 Banbury3.033.38
Q2.89Kai TaylorPBU11M  Oxford City2.893.47
Q2.87Joseph Hoaen U11M11 Team Kennet2.962.96
Q2.86Ryan TaylorSBU11M11 Banbury2.862.97
Q2.84Jacob Avery U11M11 Team Kennet3.433.43
Q2.70Asher DuffieldPBU11M11 Witney2.702.70
Q2.68Isaac Hendon U11M10 Bicester2.822.82
Q2.67Noah EastgatePBU11M11 Bicester2.672.67
Q2.65Zachary CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2.652.90
Q2.65Jacob KedwardPBU11M11 Banbury2.652.65
Q2.65Alfie Jones U11M10 Radley2.783.28
Q2.60Ruben Buckner-RowleyPBU11M10 Banbury2.602.60
Q2.51Adam Bennett U11M10 Oxford City2.623.11
Q2.43Daniel LittlePBU11M11 Banbury2.432.43
Q2.35Robson Matthews U11M11 Bicester2.713.30
Q2.34Tom SpokesPBU11M  Abingdon2.342.85
Q2.29Gethin Berry U11M  White Horse  
Q2.26Stanley CritchleyPBU11M11 Bicester2.262.26
Q2.25Jamie Newell U11M  White Horse2.392.39
Q1.90Tudor HaraborPBU11M10 Bicester1.901.90
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Rushani Arumugham U17W1 Bicester4.614.65
23.87Lucy Jones U17W1 Banbury3.933.93
33.69Priya Ahluwalia U17W1 Oxford City4.464.46
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Tia Brown U17W1Michael BurrellBicester4.524.52
23.39Emelina Darvell U17W1Michael HughesBanbury4.054.21
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Kaela Nelson U15W1Michael CottamRadley4.314.67
24.11Olivia Barton U15W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.735.14
33.94Lily Sherwood U15W1 Witney4.014.33
43.88Erin Fabri U15W2 Bicester4.104.44
53.84Shannon Gilkes U15W2 Banbury4.264.31
63.44Amy Russell U15W2 Team Kennet3.774.05
72.87Kathy Bessie-DentePBU15W2 White Horse2.872.87
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Imogen Ives U15W1 Radley4.114.25
23.43Eugenia MuteroSBU15W2 Oxford City3.433.94
33.34Tilly Westbrook U15W1 Witney3.673.67
43.15Georgia UsherSBU15W1 Bicester3.153.38
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Annie Jonkers U13W1 Oxford City/Reading AC4.434.80
24.22Melodie Torbrand U13W2Alex AhmetRadley4.304.30
33.82Martha Sherwood U13W1 Witney3.894.04
43.79Freya Halsall U13W2 Abingdon3.884.29
53.79Emily Timbrell U13W2 White Horse3.863.86
63.57Tilly Lainchbury U13W2 Banbury3.713.71
73.44Katie GrovesSBU13W1 Bicester3.443.51
83.10Lyla Goodwin U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.573.92
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Amelia WebbPBU13W1 Radley3.753.88
23.64Isabelle Martin U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.653.65
33.56Ellen Walker-Smith U13W1 Oxford City3.964.09
43.38Sophie Lyons ReidPBU11W-9 Banbury3.383.38
53.27Alexia EvansPBU13W2 Bicester3.273.27
62.59Charlotte McIntyrePBU13W1 Witney2.682.68
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q3.45Zoe Allen U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
Q3.43Isadora WilliamsPBU11W11 Radley3.433.43
Q3.35Bethan ThompsonPBU11W11 Abingdon3.354.05
Q3.26Isabella Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.643.77
Q3.24Heidi GreenhalghPBU11W11 Banbury3.243.28
Q3.15Remie Dorling-Mason U11W11 Oxford City3.223.46
Q3.10Evie PikePBU11W11 Radley3.103.29
Q3.02Bethany WettonPBU11W11 Bicester3.023.12
Q2.97Cecilia Bower U11W11 Radley3.333.33
Q2.97Frankie ScrivenerPBU11W11 Banbury2.973.12
Q2.96Jessica Garside U11W11 Bicester3.493.49
Q2.95Maddie KingstonPBU11W10 Abingdon3.273.36
Q2.78Sienna Hardy U11W10 Oxford City3.333.33
Q2.77Leila Spychalska-Player U11W  White Horse2.912.91
Q2.76Isabelle Webb U11W11 Bicester2.982.98
Q2.64Jasmine Hendon U11W11 Bicester2.653.42
Q2.62Georgia BowerPBU11W10 Bicester2.623.04
Q2.58Eva Whitfield U11W11 Oxford City2.822.82
Q2.54Alice CrawshawPBU11W10 White Horse2.543.10
Q2.52Ottilie Campbell-ReidePBU11W  Oxfordshire Schs2.522.52
Q2.43Lucy MusgroveSBU11W11 Banbury2.432.52
Q2.40Georgina WallisPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.402.40
Q2.36Eva East U11W10 Bicester2.562.56
Q2.31Isabel SmithPBU11W10 Bicester2.442.59
Q2.28Florence WaitePBU11W9 Team Kennet2.282.46
Q2.19Charlotte McIntyre U13W12 Witney2.682.68
Q2.09Elle WilkinsonPBU11W  White Horse2.092.48
Q2.03Lilia Gale U11W10 Team Kennet2.242.49
Q1.91Megan Powell U11W10 Abingdon2.142.79
Q1.63Helana NortonPBU11W11 Bicester1.631.63
QNMMercy Oyeniyi U11W11 Witney