Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
12 Aug 18
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ
LJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:15.7Sean Johnstone U11M11 Banbury2:06.32:06.3
Q2:16.3Alfie Jones U11M10 Radley2:05.82:01.9
Q2:16.8Jacob KedwardPBU11M11 Banbury2:16.82:16.8
Q2:17.8Daniel Little U11M11 Banbury2:10.62:10.6
Q2:18.0Kyle Rayson U11M11 Bicester2:04.052:04.05
Q2:21.5Zachary CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2:15.82:12.6
Q2:22.6Asher DuffieldPBU11M11 Witney2:22.62:22.6
Q2:28.6Simon CheesemanPBU11M10 Bicester2:27.82:27.8
Q2:31.5Ronan MossSBU11M10 Banbury2:31.52:25.1
Q2:36.2Kai Taylor U11M10 Oxford City2:24.92:24.9
Q2:37.1Ryan TaylorSBU11M11 Banbury2:37.12:25.9
Q2:38.0Isaac Hendon U11M10 Bicester2:22.22:22.2
Q2:39.6Adam BennettPBU11M10 Oxford City2:39.62:28.11
Q2:48.9Robson Matthews U11M11 Bicester2:45.02:40.1
Q2:59.0Jamie Newell U11M11 White Horse2:39.82:38.8
Q3:07.0Tudor HaraborPBU11M10 Bicester3:07.03:07.0
Q3:10.2Stanley Critchley U11M11 Bicester3:00.13:00.1
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q1:52.8Isabella Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City1:48.91:48.9
Q2:03.4Cecelia Bower U11W11 Radley1:56.31:56.3
Q2:03.7Zoe Allen U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.81:54.13
Q2:08.7Evie Pike U11W11 Radley2:04.42:04.4
Q2:09.3Remie Dorling-Mason U11W11 Oxford City2:06.42:06.4
Q2:09.3Isabelle Webb U11W11 Bicester2:05.32:05.3
Q2:11.5Frankie ScrivenerPBU11W11 Banbury2:10.12:10.1
Q2:12.8Maddie KingstonPBU11W10 Abingdon2:11.82:02.5
Q2:15.5Jasmine Hendon U11W11 Bicester2:06.62:06.6
Q2:17.4Sienna Hardy U11W10 Oxford City2:11.72:11.7
Q2:18.6Lucy MusgrovePBU11W11 Banbury2:18.62:18.6
Q2:20.8Alice CrawshawPBU11W10 White Horse2:20.82:19.8
Q2:24.1Eva WhitfieldPBU11W11 Oxford City2:24.12:24.1
Q2:26.1Bethany WettonPBU11W11 Bicester2:26.12:26.1
Q2:26.8Bethan Thompson U11W11 Abingdon2:21.22:21.2
Q2:27.8Leila Spychalska-PlayerPBU11W11 White Horse2:27.82:27.8
Q2:27.9Isadora WilliamsPBU11W11 Radley2:26.72:26.7
Q2:29.6Lilia Gale U11W10 Team Kennet2:23.62:20.30
Q2:30.6Ottilie Campbell-ReidePBU11W11 Great Milton2:30.62:30.6
Q2:31.4Elle WilkinsonPBU11W10 White Horse2:31.42:26.8
Q2:32.8Isabel Smith U11W10 Bicester2:29.02:29.0
Q2:34.6Georgina WallisPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:34.62:34.6
Q2:36.6Jessica Garside U11W11 Bicester2:29.52:29.5
Q2:37.0Heidi Greenhalgh U11W11 Banbury2:24.62:19.6
Q2:41.3Mercy OyeniyiPBU11W11 Witney2:41.32:41.3
Q2:55.4Charlotte McIntyre U13W12 Witney2:35.82:35.8
Q2:57.8Megan Powell U11W10 Abingdon2:32.22:09.76
Q2:58.4Eva East U11W10 Bicester2:58.02:58.0
Q2:59.2Georgia BowerPBU11W10 Bicester2:59.22:46.6
Q3:07.6Helana NortonPBU11W11 Bicester3:07.63:07.6
Q3:09.8Florence Waite U11W9 Team Kennet2:57.02:50.7
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Simon DaenenPBU17M1 Banbury2:10.42:08.86
22:13.0Ben Davies U17M1 Oxford City2:10.92:05.0
32:16.3Kie FrancisPBU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:15.62:02.7
42:25.4Thomas Kavanagh U17M1 Bicester2:16.72:16.7
52:28.8Joshua SellsPBU17M1 Team Kennet2:28.82:28.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Riley Pledge U15M1 Banbury2:15.22:15.2
22:27.4Drew Hogger U15M2 Oxford City2:25.02:14.01
32:42.6Michael Cadle U15M1 Bicester2:40.02:28.5
42:49.9Iestyn BerrySBU15M1Tom KingWhite Horse2:49.92:39.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Jacob Buckner-RowleyPBU15M1 Banbury2:28.52:28.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Joe Torlage U13M2 Radley2:27.22:27.2
22:32.3Archie StreetPBU13M2 Banbury2:32.32:30.82
32:40.4Noah Kemp U13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.72:23.78
42:52.0Jacob Gough U13M2 Bicester2:49.42:49.4
52:52.7Oliver Sherratt U13M1 Abingdon2:46.072:46.07
62:59.5James MackPBU13M1 White Horse2:56.02:48.06
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Charlie Tuthill U13M1 Banbury2:30.22:26.02
22:50.4Michael Torlage U13M1 Radley2:37.72:37.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.1Ebony-Rose LennonSBU17W1 Bicester3:06.13:04.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Annalise Gale U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.1
22:41.6Kaela Nelson U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:29.82:29.8
32:43.4Tilly Westbrook U15W1 Witney2:33.02:24.2
42:45.8Emily Haines-Gray U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.942:28.63
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.4Lily Sherwood U15W1 Witney2:39.432:38.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
22:40.5Ruby HerringPBU13W2 Abingdon2:40.52:40.5
32:46.6Jenny Critchley U13W2 Bicester2:40.32:25.16
42:51.1Bea Cadogan U13W1 Radley2:41.782:41.78
52:51.4Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.45
62:57.7Martha Sherwood U13W1 Witney2:43.42:41.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7Aimee DicksonPBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:47.72:47.7
22:49.0Evey Powell U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:46.52:30.0
32:56.0Bronte BennettPBU13W1 Oxford City2:56.02:56.0
42:59.0Mia CrawshawPBU13W1 Radley2:57.92:39.64
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.7Ben DaviesPBU17M1 Oxford City4:29.74:20.01
24:40.5Kie FrancisPBU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:34.44:17.3
34:52.0Samuel WorfolkPBU17M1 Bicester4:52.04:52.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.2Alfie ClayPBU17M1 Abingdon5:01.75:01.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Eddie Washbrook U15M2 Abingdon4:49.804:39.65
24:55.7Edward JolliffePBU15M2 Bicester4:55.74:42.5
35:40.2Joshua Cumberland U15M1 Radley5:18.35:02.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.6Louis BushbySBU15M2 Bicester4:49.64:39.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Freddie Bower U13M2 Radley5:08.05:01.36
25:28.0Samuel DavisPBU13M1 Banbury5:28.05:07.7
35:33.9Connor MorganPBU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:33.95:09.53
46:16.0Benjamin Straughan U13M1Mark PittOxford City6:06.296:06.29
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.0Caspar Cumberland U13M1 Radley5:28.05:10.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.1Anna Kelly U17W2Tom KingWhite Horse5:15.805:07.03
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.2Amy Shayler U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:12.45:08.9
25:54.2Georgia Usher U15W1 Bicester5:38.35:23.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.7Isabelle Martin U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:17.384:49.53
25:26.0Lily Brabbin U13W2 Oxford City5:21.695:21.69
35:26.6Kirsten FraserPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:26.64:58.39
45:30.3Anna Jolliffe U13W2 Bicester5:28.94:56.18
55:45.5Tilly Lainchbury U13W2 Banbury5:29.935:14.4
66:50.2Lilia FelfelPBU13W2 Radley6:50.26:50.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.2Alanna SmithPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:56.05:56.0
26:15.3Emily BettsSBU13W1 Abingdon6:15.35:40.3
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Eimear MossPBU13W2 Banbury12.212.2
212.7Charlotte Absolom U13W2 Team Kennet12.412.4
313.3Melodie TorbrandPBU13W2Alex AhmetRadley13.013.0
414.3Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City13.913.5
514.4Isabelle MartinSBU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon14.413.5
614.7Jenny CritchleyPBU13W2 Bicester14.714.7
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Aimee Dickson U13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.013.0
213.7Bronte BennettPBU13W1 Oxford City13.713.19
315.4Amelia Webb U13W1 Radley14.514.5
415.7Alexia EvansPBU13W2 Bicester15.715.7
70HU13W U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Kirsten Fraser U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet14.113.08
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Bailie Wells U13M2Alex AhmetRadley13.213.2
215.2Charlie Tuthill U13M1 Banbury14.3112.80
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.6Tom Behling U13M1 Radley18.318.2
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Georgie Bristow U15W2 Oxford City11.7311.73
213.2Maddie Hurley U15W2Alex AhmetRadley13.113.1
313.3Pippa LittlePBU15W2 Banbury13.313.3
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Annie Sutcliffe U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs12.612.6
213.7Annie Buckingham U15W1 Radley13.613.6
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Christopher Charles U15M2 Banbury11.7711.77
213.3Samuel RaysonPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester13.312.68
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Anna Montagne U17W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.9012.6
216.5Lucy JonesPBU17W1 Banbury16.516.5
320.5Hannah Jarrett U17W1 Witney19.819.8
 
4x100 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.6 Oxford City U11 TeamSBU11W  Oxford City64.655.5
267.3 Bicester AC U11W  Bicester AC  
367.8 Bicester U11 Team U11M  Bicester65.763.7
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Banbury U15 Team U15M  Banbury49.948.3
252.4 Oxford City U15 TeamSBU15M  Oxford City52.449.34
358.1 Bicester U15 Team U15M  Bicester56.350.3
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.8 Radley U13 Team U13M  Radley56.256.2
259.1 Banbury U13 Team U13M  Banbury56.351.2
360.8 Oxford City U13 Team U13M  Oxford City58.557.0
464.2 Bicester U13 Team U13M  Bicester60.659.0
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.7 BICESTER U17W  BICESTER  
259.7 Banbury U17 Team U17W  Banbury52.052.0
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.3 Oxford City U15 Team U15W  Oxford City53.652.6
255.3 Radley U15 Team U15W  Radley53.349.08
357.3 Team Kennet U15 Team U15W  Team Kennet54.853.3
462.5 Bicester U15 Team U15W  Bicester59.456.2
563.1 Witney U15 Team U15W  Witney60.556.7
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.0 Radley U13 Team U13W  Radley57.956.2
261.3 Team Kennet U13 Team U13W  Team Kennet60.055.0
361.7 Oxford City U13 Team U13W  Oxford City57.756.8
462.7 Bicester U13 Team U13W  Bicester58.758.7
562.8 WHITE HORSE U13W  WHITE HORSE  
663.0 Abingdon U13 TeamSBU13W  Abingdon62.158.38
763.8 Banbury U13 Team U13W  Banbury60.457.14
868.6 Witney U13 Team U13W  Witney60.659.9
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M1 Abingdon1.501.60
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Roshan Mowat U15M2 Oxford City1.601.85
21.50Samuel Rayson U15M1Michael BurrellBicester1.651.74
31.40Edward Betts U15M1 Abingdon1.551.55
41.40Matthew JonesPBU15M1 Team Kennet1.401.50
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ben GrovesPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester1.501.55
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Bailie Wells U13M2Alex AhmetRadley1.471.47
21.38Archie Street U13M2 Banbury1.411.45
31.30Euan AveryPBU13M2 Team Kennet1.301.45
41.25Alexander NicolaidesPBU13M1 Bicester1.251.25
51.20Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M2 Oxford City1.251.30
61.10Oliver Frost U13M1 Abingdon1.251.30
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Charlie TuthillPBU13M1 Banbury1.251.25
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Kira Angell U17W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.501.51
21.35Hannah Jarrett U17W1 Witney1.381.38
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Anna Montagne U17W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.621.62
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Georgia Usher U15W1 Bicester1.351.35
21.30Annie BuckinghamPBU15W1 Radley1.351.35
31.25Poppy BladonSBU15W2 Team Kennet1.301.30
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Marina SemplePBU15W2 Radley1.351.35
21.15Catherine JonesPBU13W-2 Team Kennet1.151.15
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Charlotte Absolom U13W2 Team Kennet1.471.47
21.30Loulou Parker-SmithPBU13W2 White Horse1.301.30
31.30Martha SherwoodSBU13W1 Witney1.301.31
41.25Eimear Moss U13W2 Banbury1.321.35
51.20Freya Halsall U13W2 Abingdon1.251.30
61.15Olivia Jones U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City1.251.25
71.15Charlotte Kavanagh U13W2 Bicester1.251.25
81.10Amelia Webb U13W1 Radley1.251.45
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Kirsten Fraser U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.151.20
21.10Sophie Lyons ReidPBU11W-9 Banbury1.101.10
31.10Evey PowellPBU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon1.101.10
41.05Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1.251.27
51.00Audrey WinstoneSBU13W2Carl PinderRadley1.001.07
61.00Grace Whitehead U13W2 White Horse1.151.15
 
LJ U17X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Marina Semple U15W-1 Radley4.945.19
23.81Rutendo Ganga U17W1Gareth DaviesOxford City4.134.13
33.60Scott Jones U15M-2Gareth DaviesOxford City3.955.54
43.46Freddie BowerPBU13M-3 Radley3.583.85
53.41Anna JolliffePBU13W-3 Bicester3.413.41
63.27Lilia FelfelPBU13W-3 Radley3.273.27
73.19Elizabeth McIntyre U15W-2 Witney3.413.72
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Aidan Christie U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury5.265.26
24.78Willem Walker-Smith U17M1 Oxford City5.205.20
34.54Samuel White U17M1 Bicester4.604.71
44.44Benjamin DavysSBU17M1 Abingdon4.945.06
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Connor Jones U17M1 Oxford City4.734.73
23.99Thomas Kavanagh U17M1 Bicester4.624.62
33.88Kie Francis U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4.054.77
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Roshan Mowat U15M2 Oxford City5.745.74
25.10Alex Westbrook U15M2 Witney5.535.53
35.03Christopher Charles U15M2 Banbury5.295.50
44.70Edward Jolliffe U15M2 Bicester4.904.91
54.28James Behling U15M2 Radley5.535.53
63.94Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet4.164.71
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Moses Sadler U15M1 Oxford City5.105.10
24.55Samuel Rayson U15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.865.59
34.48Jacob Buckner-RowleyPBU15M1 Banbury4.484.48
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Oliver Thompson U13M2 Abingdon5.215.21
24.65David Oyedoh U13M2 Radley4.985.53
34.22Sam DuffieldPBU13M2 Witney4.224.22
44.15Joshua Parker U13M2 Bicester4.294.29
54.00Archie Street U13M2 Banbury4.464.59
63.95Nolu OmotayoSBU13M2 Oxford City3.954.16
73.95Euan AveryPBU13M2 Team Kennet3.954.05
82.39James Mack U13M1 White Horse2.802.80
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Bailie Wells U13M2Alex AhmetRadley4.504.73
23.55Benjamin StraughanPBU13M1Mark PittOxford City3.554.07
33.33Esaias BrownPBU13M1 Abingdon3.593.63
43.30Jacob GoughPBU13M2 Bicester3.303.30
53.09Samuel Davis U13M1 Banbury3.803.80
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.05Kai WilkinsonPBU11M11 Radley4.054.24
Q3.61Henry Fletcher U11M11 Radley4.064.23
Q3.52Richie Mack U11M11 Banbury4.004.00
Q3.44Ralph AllenPBU11M11 Radley3.533.62
Q3.28Kyle Rayson U11M11 Bicester3.403.99
Q3.27Ollie Lloyd-ThomasSBU11M10 Banbury3.274.10
Q3.23Fraser Mowat U11M11 Banbury3.533.53
Q3.14Sean Johnstone U11M11 Banbury3.243.70
Q3.12Jack Strutt U11M11 Team Kennet3.133.13
Q3.09Simon CheesemanPBU11M10 Bicester3.093.22
Q3.08William ShaylerPBU11M11 Witney3.083.45
Q3.03Ronan MossSBU11M10 Banbury3.033.38
Q3.03Charlie ToddPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.033.33
Q2.89Kai TaylorPBU11M10 Oxford City2.893.47
Q2.87Joseph Hoaen U11M11 Team Kennet2.962.96
Q2.86Ryan TaylorSBU11M11 Banbury2.862.97
Q2.84Jacob Avery U11M11 Team Kennet3.433.43
Q2.70Asher DuffieldPBU11M11 Witney2.702.70
Q2.68Isaac Hendon U11M10 Bicester2.822.82
Q2.67Noah EastgatePBU11M11 Bicester2.672.67
Q2.65Alfie Jones U11M10 Radley2.783.28
Q2.65Zachary CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2.652.90
Q2.65Jacob KedwardPBU11M11 Banbury2.652.65
Q2.60Ruben Buckner-RowleyPBU11M10 Banbury2.602.60
Page: 1 2 3