North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.0Samuel Charlton U17M2Paddy DinsmoreWallsend3:58.753:52.17
24:23.8Jamie Barnshaw U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn4:19.904:12.80
35:00.3Ben Murray JohnPBU17M1 Alnwick4:48.04:39.7
45:04.7Max Tyrie U17M2 South Shields4:46.364:40.1
55:16.7Joseph GreenPBU17M2 Tynedale5:16.75:16.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Joseph Rickerby U17M1Colin HaggieGosforth4:48.94:44.8
25:25.2Max BreesePBU17M1 Alnwick5:25.24:53.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.3Kieron MutchPBU15M2Colin HaggieGosforth4:28.94:17.37
24:34.9Charlie Daley U15M2Peter VenusTynedale4:28.24:11.83
35:07.3Josh Donnelly U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn5:01.85:01.8
45:26.0Joshua HillsPBU15M2 South Shields5:26.05:26.0
55:44.9James CarragherPBU15M2 Alnwick5:44.95:44.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3Marcus LawsPBU15M1Peter VenusTynedale5:10.35:10.3
25:11.3Silas Christie U15M1 Gosforth4:59.14:36.94
35:42.5Daniel WaughPBU15M1 South Shields5:42.55:42.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.8Logan HaslamPBU15M2 Wallsend5:12.85:12.8
27:11.1Benjamin WestonSBU15M1 South Shields7:11.15:53.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.4Max Murray John U13M2 Alnwick5:08.54:58.6
25:31.2William ButterworthPBU13M2 Elswick5:31.25:31.2
35:40.4Hugh Fenwick U13M1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend5:34.25:28.6
45:42.3Sonny Lewins U13M1 Gateshead5:09.515:09.51
55:50.1Archie Kelly U13M  Tynedale  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.0Henry YoungPBU13M2 Elswick5:55.05:55.0
26:02.0Luke RobsonSBU13M1 Blyth6:02.05:41.35
36:14.2William HulbertPBU13M2 Tynedale6:14.26:14.2
46:25.8Edward WatsonSBU13M1 Gosforth6:25.86:03.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Ines CurranPBU15W2Janice LawtonGateshead4:36.234:30.45
25:09.0Lauren BrownPBU15W1 Alnwick4:55.654:55.65
35:16.2Abigail Elizabeth LeiperPBU15W1 Elswick5:14.55:09.83
45:17.3Ciara ThornleyPBU15W1Peter VenusTynedale5:10.64:51.1
55:51.9Carrie Pickering U15W1Colin HaggieGosforth5:39.15:37.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.1Charley Lee U15W2 Elswick5:38.05:38.0
25:55.3Freja BellPBU15W1 Gateshead5:55.35:55.3
36:44.7Emily Brown U15W2 Blyth6:25.36:25.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.6Anya Crowder U13W2 Gateshead5:31.85:16.3
25:40.2Elexa Haslam U13W2 Wallsend5:30.75:26.4
35:41.5Caitlin Flanagan U13W2 Elswick5:28.15:17.06
46:16.2Emily HallPBU13W2 Tynedale6:16.26:16.2
56:17.7Elizabeth Carragher U13W2 Alnwick6:04.36:00.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.9Lucy Oliver U13W2 Gateshead5:30.35:30.3
26:43.1Amelie Taylor U13W1 Tynedale6:34.56:34.5
36:43.4Evie Godden U13W1 Alnwick6:33.46:31.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:48.4Katy KnightPBU13W2 Alnwick6:48.46:48.4