North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Hexham
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Josh Fiddaman U17M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick/Gateshead1:56.31:56.3
22:20.4Max TyriePBU17M2 South Shields2:20.02:13.21
32:43.6Joseph Green U17M2 Tynedale2:37.92:37.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7Oliver Telfer U17M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick2:12.32:06.34
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7David Race U15M2John StephensonGateshead2:04.671:58.46
22:21.2Wesley CroomPBU15M2 Gosforth2:21.22:16.4
32:23.2Ryan Stewart U15M2 South Shields2:22.02:13.7
42:26.2Marcus Laws U15M1Peter VenusTynedale2:26.02:17.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Joshua HillsPBU15M2 South Shields2:25.62:25.6
22:34.7Will DyerPBU15M1 Tynedale2:34.72:34.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.5Luke RadleyPBU15M1 Tynedale2:55.52:55.5
23:06.0Benjamin Weston U15M1 South Shields2:39.22:22.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2William WellsPBU13M1 Gateshead2:33.22:33.2
22:34.2Lewis DavisonPBU13M2 Tynedale2:34.22:34.2
32:50.8Henry YoungPBU13M2 Elswick2:50.82:50.8
43:04.5Edward WatsonSBU13M1 Gosforth3:04.52:48.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Theo Dragoi U13M1 Gateshead2:39.62:24.7
22:51.6Adam RobinsonPBU13M1 Elswick2:51.62:51.6
33:04.2William HulbertPBU13M2 Tynedale3:04.23:04.2
43:14.6Rob Boddy U15M3 Gosforth3:10.43:05.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.9Elliot KelsoPBU13M1 Elswick3:06.93:06.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Elena Walker U17W1 Wallsend2:34.92:34.40
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.6Georgia AndersonSBU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth3:03.62:48.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Amy EllisPBU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:26.32:26.3
22:27.5Kate Salthouse U15W2 Tynedale2:20.72:17.2
32:39.6Abi FiddamanPBU15W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:39.62:32.3
42:42.7Jessica OrdPBU15W1 Gateshead2:42.72:36.24
53:04.7Grace OgilviePBU15W1 Elswick3:04.73:04.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Amelie Marshall U15W2Derek HurtonTynedale2:32.82:32.8
22:39.5Ellen Williams U15W1 Wallsend2:38.82:37.5
33:19.2Hannah Moncur U15W1 Elswick3:15.13:15.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Ciara ThornleyPBU15W1Peter VenusTynedale2:41.02:28.0
22:55.4Jemima Hawkins U15W2 Tynedale2:54.52:54.5
33:01.9Carys Purves U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:57.442:47.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Alice LewisPBU13W2 Gosforth2:30.82:25.55
22:38.8Poppy OldPBU13W1 Elswick2:38.82:26.8
32:43.0Jessica Milburn U13W2 Gateshead2:41.262:29.4
42:54.9Olivia Hall U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:49.22:49.2
52:57.5Emily HallPBU13W2 Tynedale2:57.52:57.5
63:01.9Angel HunterPBU13W2 Blyth3:01.93:01.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Hannah WightmanPBU13W1 Gosforth2:46.02:34.42
22:51.4Amy Stewart U13W2 South Shields2:46.82:37.4
32:54.3Ellie Preen U13W2 Gateshead2:51.62:39.24
43:07.7Ruby Atkinson U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:55.62:55.6
53:07.7Poppy WatsonPBU13W1 Tynedale3:07.72:47.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.7Rebecca HarrisonSBU13W1 South Shields2:52.72:40.81
22:55.7Ella Smith U13W2 Gosforth2:54.92:38.2
33:02.7Freya BolamPBU13W2 Gosforth3:02.73:02.7
43:19.7Scarlett BellPBU13W2 Tynedale3:19.73:19.7