North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
15 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Max TyriePBU17M2 South Shields2:20.02:13.21
22:41.0Joseph Green U17M2 Tynedale2:37.92:37.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Ethan McGlenSBU15M2John StephensonGateshead2:14.31:59.48
22:28.5Marcus Laws U15M1 Tynedale2:26.02:17.3
32:32.0Joshua Hills U15M2 South Shields2:25.62:25.6
42:41.5Joseph Godden U15M2 Alnwick2:38.22:38.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.8Benjamin Weston U15M1 South Shields2:39.22:22.6
22:55.5James CarragherPBU15M2 Alnwick2:55.52:55.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Lewis Davison U13M2 Tynedale2:34.22:34.2
22:43.0Benjamin Asquith U13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:35.192:23.17
32:51.3Reuben MossPBU13M1 Wallsend2:51.32:51.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.0Oliver Ezeoke U13M2 Gateshead2:40.42:33.7
23:22.0Rob Boddy U15M3 Gosforth3:10.43:05.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Elena Walker U17W1 Wallsend2:34.92:34.40
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Kate SalthousePBU15W2 Tynedale2:20.72:17.2
22:32.0Millie BreesePBU15W1 Alnwick2:32.02:32.0
32:35.6Amy Ellis U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:26.32:26.3
42:52.1Freja BellPBU15W1 Gateshead2:52.12:52.1
53:11.2Grace Ogilvie U15W1 Elswick3:04.73:04.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Hannah JohnstonPBU15W1 Alnwick2:32.12:26.6
22:40.4Ellen Williams U15W1 Wallsend2:38.82:38.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.1Holly WaltonPBU15W1 Wallsend2:47.12:47.1
23:06.3Emily BrownPBU15W2 Blyth3:06.33:06.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Faye Landless U13W2 Gosforth2:27.22:23.5
22:42.1Poppy Old U13W1 Elswick2:38.82:26.8
32:46.0Jessica Milburn U13W2 Gateshead2:41.262:29.4
42:55.6Ruby AtkinsonPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:55.62:55.6
52:58.8Ruby ClarkePBU13W2 Tynedale2:58.82:58.8
63:01.0Ellie PricePBU13W2 Alnwick3:01.02:47.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Alice LewisPBU13W2 Gosforth2:30.82:25.55
22:56.7Ellie Preen U13W2 Gateshead2:51.62:39.24
32:57.0Olivia Hall U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:49.22:49.2
42:59.7Lauren StroudPBU13W2 Elswick2:59.72:59.7
53:10.4Poppy Watson U13W1 Tynedale3:07.72:47.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.6Hannah Wightman U13W1 Gosforth2:46.02:34.42
23:05.1Freya Bolam U13W2 Gosforth3:02.73:02.7