North Eastern Youth Development League Final External Results
Middlesbrough
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.75Dominic Shipman U17M2 New Marske2:03.52:00.34
22:08.10Joseph Shaw U17M1 Halifax2:08.02:04.70
32:08.15Tom Rutherford U17M2Bryan MackayBlaydon2:04.242:00.73
42:08.33Harry Keighley U17M2Brian BurginHalifax2:00.722:00.72
52:10.35Liam Brittle U17M1Rick BettsDarlington H/Gateshead2:07.02:04.39
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.44Kyle Rabjohn U15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64
22:07.18David Race U15M2John StephensonGateshead2:04.671:58.46
32:10.59Ben Waterfield U15M2 Morpeth2:05.541:59.6
42:16.76Jack WhitePBU15M2 Longwood2:16.762:05.13
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.59Daniel RichardsonPBU13M2 Darlington H2:29.592:29.59
22:30.30Ben Shackleton U13M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:28.872:23.52
32:31.01Samuel Terry U13M2 Durham2:29.62:13.3
42:32.12Thomas Bird U13M2 North Shields Poly2:29.532:15.63
52:49.48Kian SlatterPBU13M1Sue TaylorWakefield2:46.292:46.29
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12Charlotte Bennett U17W1 New Marske2:21.952:21.77
22:32.58Suzannah Fielding U17W1 Elswick2:31.32:31.3
32:41.11Sophie Clark U17W2 Barton & District AC2:30.72:25.42
42:58.86Jessica Beaumont U17W1 Longwood2:55.12:47.3
53:06.48Elizabeth Spensley U17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.72Kate Salthouse U15W2 Tynedale2:20.72:17.2
22:29.79Rosie Hughes U15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:18.362:15.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.41Faye Landless U13W2 Gosforth2:27.22:23.5
22:34.89Paige WatsonPBU13W2 Wakefield2:32.272:24.09
32:35.53Alice Lewis U13W2 Gosforth2:30.82:25.55
42:37.15Emily Davies U13W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:35.92:33.87
52:38.09Freya Gibson U13W2 Durham2:27.942:27.94