North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
17 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.5Jake Creasey U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.134:02.86
24:16.7Daniel GunnSBU17M John HuttonNew Marske4:16.74:13.7
34:17.3Reece DaltonPBU23M  Richmond & Zetland4:17.34:17.3
44:17.5Henry MitsonPBU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:17.54:17.5
54:18.9Andy GrahamSBSENM Paddy DinsmoreWallsend4:12.484:06.5
64:19.9Luke PettitPBU20M David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.934:13.93
74:20.4Dominic ShipmanPBU17M  New Marske4:17.584:11.70
84:33.4Simon BennettSBV35M  Hartlepool4:33.44:29.2
94:36.6Daniel Boyer U17M  Darlington H4:20.84:19.1
104:42.1Paul WilsonPBV40M  Hartlepool4:42.14:42.1
114:44.8Luke Hutchinson U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:41.414:41.41
124:45.5Colin TaylorSBV40M  Darlington H4:45.54:39.4
134:48.0Paul BrownSBV40M Stephen ShawNew Marske4:48.04:35.7
144:48.8Catherine RobertsPBU17W  Darlington H4:44.34:44.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.6Matthew BowmanPBU23M  Billingham4:38.64:38.6
24:43.5Matthew LambertPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:43.54:43.5
34:45.0Chris Lines V45M  Sedgefield4:38.264:38.26
44:46.0Jo AdamsSBSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas4:46.04:15.33
54:47.0Lee Kitching V45M  Hartlepool4:43.954:43.95
64:51.6Sam KettlewellPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland4:51.64:51.6
74:52.1Tony LambertPBV45M  Richmond & Zetland4:52.14:52.1
84:52.5Jack HuttonPBSENM  Hartlepool4:52.54:52.5
94:53.8Jason CatterallSBV45M Bryan MackayDurham4:53.84:52.8
104:55.4Ken Harker V45M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.6
114:56.6Mike JefferiesPBV35M  Richmond & Zetland4:56.64:56.6
124:59.5Tom LeightonSBSENM  Darlington H4:59.54:47.6
135:00.6Matthew CarlingPBV35M  Stockton Striders5:00.65:00.6
145:03.1David JonesSBV40M Michael DoughtyQuakers5:03.14:54.7
155:12.6Paul HelliwellSBV50M  Darlington H5:12.64:27.90
165:16.2Aaron DoddsSBU23M  Billingham5:16.25:02.9
175:18.0Rosie AdamsSBSENW  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni5:18.05:01.3
185:31.8Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENW Colin PleassHartlepool5:11.345:07.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Ciaran John LinesPBU17M  Sedgefield4:43.84:43.8
25:06.4Paul JohnsonPBV45M  Stockton Striders5:06.44:51.3
35:09.3Charlotte Bennett U17W  New Marske5:05.84:59.6
45:10.1Rebecca Tilley U17W  New Marske5:07.855:00.6
55:10.3Callum CrispPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland5:03.15:03.1
65:15.1Robert James DentSBV35M  Quakers5:15.15:04.2
75:21.0Megan NobleSBU17W Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:21.05:12.2
85:24.3Tony WinwardSBSENM  Darlington H5:24.34:51.04
95:25.2Gordon BairdSBV55M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:25.25:14.4
105:26.3Chloe DaltonSBU20W  Richmond & Zetland5:26.35:12.0
115:27.4Anthony JeffordSBSENM  Richmond & Zetland5:27.45:26.2
125:46.3Phillip NobleSBSENM  New Marske5:46.34:52.2
135:47.1Darren Stockdale V35M  Darlington H5:32.55:16.8
146:00.6Paul NobleSBV55M  Redcar6:00.65:36.9
156:20.7Jacqueline KeavneyPBV50W  Richmond & Zetland6:20.76:20.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Ryan BrockbankSBU20M  Billingham5:17.85:04.3
25:31.8Charlie FlemingPBU17M  Billingham5:31.85:31.8
35:38.0Laura EdwardsPBU20W  Billingham5:38.05:38.0
45:42.1Richard John BowesSBV35M  Darlington H5:42.15:33.6
55:43.7Wesley AtkinsPBV35M  Darlington H5:43.75:43.7
65:53.1Andrew DixonPBV35M  Quakers5:53.15:53.1
75:55.0Laura Havis U17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:44.885:33.52
86:01.0Tai CharltonPBSENM  Darlington H/Unattached6:01.06:01.0
96:11.8Daniel KellSBU20M  Billingham6:11.85:48.15
106:51.5Chloe CaygillPBU17W  Shildon6:51.56:51.5
116:53.1Pauline Gorman V55W  Darlington H6:50.96:50.9
126:55.7Emily CrispPBU20W  Richmond & Zetland6:55.76:55.7
137:33.7Karen Greer V45W  Richmond & Zetland7:32.737:32.73
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Kyle RabjohnPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland4:20.864:20.86
24:33.9Adam Russell U15M2Adam MitchellDarlington H4:19.64:11.02
34:34.9Charlie StephensonPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland4:34.94:22.5
44:40.3John RussellPBU15M2Adam MitchellDarlington H4:34.324:25.45
54:44.6Daniel FrancisPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland4:44.64:44.6
64:46.3Benjamin JohnsonSBU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:30.234:25.0
74:55.4Rohan TeasdaleSBU15M1 Billingham4:36.194:20.48
85:13.1Tom O'Mahoney U15M1 Richmond & Zetland4:58.34:46.7
95:17.8Thomas HaltonPBU15M1 New Marske5:17.85:09.88
105:20.3Joseph Reeve U15M1 Richmond & Zetland5:06.34:42.54
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Scott Temple U15M1 Hartlepool Youth4:57.44:52.01
25:09.7Ben HodgsonPBU15M1 Billingham5:09.74:47.38
35:18.9Lewis ReedSBU15M2 Billingham5:18.94:51.49
45:19.8Nathan NicholsonPBU15M2 Billingham5:19.84:55.1
55:35.8Dylan Appleby U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:31.05:27.7
65:47.8Thomas RowePBU15M1 Sedgefield5:47.85:29.3
75:49.7Will CraggsPBU15M1 Sedgefield5:49.75:49.7
86:02.3Freddie CoxPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)6:02.36:02.3
1500 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Campbell Darcy U13M2 Allerton Junior4:53.394:53.39
25:12.3Joshua HammettSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:12.34:44.5
35:17.8Dylan WilsonPBU13M2 Darlington H4:53.64:53.6
45:24.8Alex Boyer U13M1 Darlington H4:57.354:47.59
55:36.0Christy O'Hare U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:18.064:48.3
65:38.0Ashton Harrison U13M1 Darlington H5:21.75:21.7
75:39.2Josh Scott U13M1 Darlington H5:23.295:23.29
85:42.8Matthew Downs U13M1 New Marske5:17.964:54.53
95:46.3Dominic WilfordSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:46.35:40.7
105:47.7Harry RosePBU13M1 Durham5:47.75:47.7
116:00.6Thomas McKieSBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)6:00.65:18.0
126:25.2Corey WilliamsPBU13M1 Shildon6:25.26:25.2
136:30.8William Young U13M1 New Marske5:54.705:38.7
1500 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3Daniel Richardson U13M2 Darlington H4:51.14:51.1
25:18.9Oliver Duthie U13M1 Hartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs4:52.34:52.3
35:33.6James WilcockSBU13M2 Darlington H5:33.65:31.0
45:34.1Elwood Kelley U13M1 Darlington H5:17.925:15.5
55:37.6Riley Middleton U13M2 New Marske5:18.995:18.99
65:58.7Jacob Wood U13M2 Hartlepool Youth5:22.385:22.38
76:13.2Matthew PurdyPBU13M2 Hartlepool6:13.26:13.2
86:26.4Thomas GreerPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland6:26.46:26.4
96:32.8Ollie MiddletonSBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland6:32.85:53.4
106:49.6Alife BowerPBU13M1 Darlington H6:49.66:49.6
117:23.2Samuel Eddon U13M1 New Marske6:43.266:37.44
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.2Mia WetherillPBU15W1 Darlington H5:12.835:03.8
25:20.8Lois Creasey U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:04.235:02.5
35:24.7Jessica HallSBU15W2Scott HydonDarlington H5:24.75:09.14
45:30.6Emily BrownSBU15W2 New Marske5:30.65:12.2
55:40.1Alana TeasdalePBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland5:21.15:21.1
65:50.6Caitlin AndrewsPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:50.65:50.6
75:59.0Emily FrancisPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland5:59.05:59.0
86:04.8Helena Mary KeanePBU15W2 Billingham6:04.86:04.8
96:10.0Jessica DawsonPBU15W1 Billingham6:10.05:49.6
106:10.3Abbie Walker U15W2Marie WalkerSedgefield6:01.95:55.4
116:21.2Aimee GrahamPBU15W1 Sedgefield6:16.56:07.9
126:35.7Amelia Elizabeth InsallSBU15W1 Billingham6:35.76:20.9
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Isabel HerbertPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:09.605:03.9
25:10.9Holly McCowiePBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland5:05.625:05.62
35:18.8Gabrielle HallPBU13W2Philip Teece 5:18.85:18.8
45:22.0Shannon RobinsonPBU13W2Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon5:16.85:03.6
55:42.8Isabel Troop U13W2 New Marske5:31.995:28.5
66:01.0Georgia Richmond U13W1 New Marske5:56.335:51.05
76:02.1Camille HaguePBU13W2 New Marske5:52.735:52.73
86:03.0Libby Hammond U13W1 Darlington H5:43.425:26.0
96:05.5Erin LaxSBU13W1 New Marske6:05.56:02.6
106:05.5Mia BrownPBU13W2 Hartlepool Youth6:00.256:00.25
116:32.1Grace Hull U13W2 Hartlepool Youth6:20.256:20.25
126:35.3Katie Brown U13W1 New Marske6:12.856:12.85
136:55.7Lillie GrahamSBU13W1 Sedgefield6:55.76:23.8
147:07.3Holly Welch U13W1 New Marske6:50.626:26.45