Essex County Pentathlon Championships External Results
Grays
28 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.70Sam Sanusi U15M2 Essex Schs1.771.77
P1.70Oliver EarlyPBU15M2Jade HardingChelmsford1.801.83
P1.70Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U15M2Chris JessenerThurrock1.841.90
P1.52Jacob Blanc U15M1Darren PriestleyHavering1.601.65
P1.52Jamie Crane U15M2Karl SumunThurrock1.631.70
P1.49Samuel Oshodi U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.601.70
P1.37Orhan CorekPBU15M1 Thurrock1.451.45
P1.34Kai Prendergast U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.451.62
P1.34Matthew OlatunjiPBU15M2 Chelmsford1.341.34
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.30Kenzie McCarthyPBU13M2 Thurrock1.401.40
P1.27Maison Carpenter-Prout U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock1.381.50
P1.18Jack Warren U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock1.311.42
P1.18Samuel BernardSBU13M1 Thurrock1.181.30
P1.18Oreanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU13M1 Thurrock1.251.31
P1.15Sebastian Alexandru U13M1Brian HopkinsHavering1.301.35
P1.09Matthew Watts U13M  Chase High School  
P1.06William AlexanderSBU13M1 Wycombe1.061.24
PNHAlex Rawle U13M2Joanne DayHavering1.051.30
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.43Jessica Whiley U20W1Brian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey1.451.48
P1.34Eleanor McArdle U20W2 St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col1.431.43
P1.31Jessica WhitbreadSBU20W1Cathy JamesThurrock1.311.40
P1.22Emma Jardine U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.261.36
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61Ruby BridgerSBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.651.65
P1.58Holly LawrenceSBU17W1Brian HopkinsBasildon1.601.62
P1.55Megan PenfoldSBU17W2Bob CorbettOrion1.551.65
P1.55Ndidikama Okoh U17W1Sarah StarkChelmsford1.651.68
P1.52Hannah BardoSBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock1.571.57
P1.46Darcy ButtonPBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.501.54
P1.43Sola Taiwo U17W1Karl SumunThurrock1.471.50
P1.25Lily KemmittPBU17W1 Braintree1.251.25
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54Scarlett Rolls U15W2 Southend1.621.64
P1.51Ariyanna McGeePBU15W2 Basildon1.551.61
P1.51Gabriella ThoburnPBU15W1 South London1.651.65
P1.48Tilly MonkPBU15W2Chris JessenerThurrock1.561.56
P1.48Rachel CarterPBU15W2John MahonChelmsford1.481.48
P1.42Sara SardiPBU15W1Cathy JamesThurrock1.421.42
P1.42Katie Ridley U15W1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove1.461.46
P1.42Kate BaldwinPBU15W2 Chelmsford1.421.42
P1.39Chenice McCarthyPBU15W2 Thurrock1.451.45
P1.36Ella WiliamsPBU15W2 Essex Schs1.361.36
P1.36Grace Iyinbor U15W2Roger ArmorgieHarlow AC1.451.50
P1.33Georgina AshbySBU15W1Michael DyerReading AC1.331.38
P1.30Lucy Kirby U15W2Trevor SimcoxCrawley1.351.35
P1.24Rosaline KanlagnaPBU15W2 Essex Schs1.241.24
P1.21Lauren CollisPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1.231.23
P1.21Madeline BootySBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock1.291.32
PDNSErin Thompson U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.351.35
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.38Mary Drewett U13W2Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury1.481.50
P1.26Rosie TownleyPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.261.41
P1.26Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford1.291.35
P1.25Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC1.351.55
P1.23Jessica Noble U13W2 Essex Schs1.361.36
P1.23Charlotte Grundy U13W2Joanne DayHavering1.351.35
P1.23Daisy HarrisSBU13W2 Essex Schs1.231.32
P1.21Monica SanzPBU13W2 Essex Schs1.211.21
P1.17Gabi Riley U13W2 Chiltern1.201.27
P1.14Millie Tredgett U13W2 Thurrock1.251.30
P1.14Gaby Bilbie U13W1Richard NationChelmsford1.201.20
P1.14Daisy Williams U13W  Southend HSG  
P1.11Annie JonkersPBU13W1 Oxford City/Maidenhead1.201.34
P1.11Charlotte AshbyPBU13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1.251.25
P1.11Maisie FulkerPBU13W2Jade HardingChelmsford1.151.30
P1.08Mia Rowan U13W2 Harlow AC1.251.25
P1.08Heidi Aylen U13W2Joanne DayHavering1.201.22
P1.08Jessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree1.251.35
P1.05Francesca FordPBU13W2 Thurrock1.051.05
P1.05Freya LongPBU13W2Joanne DayHavering1.051.05
P0.99Tai'bat Owosho U13W1 Thurrock/Sussex Schs1.041.05
P0.96Olivia VickersPBU13W1 Thurrock1.191.19
P0.96Shannon Beveridge U13W1 Thurrock1.011.01
P0.93Ema Aldea U13W2Cathy JamesThurrock1.341.35
P0.93Sophie Matthews U13W1Karl SumunThurrock1.151.26
PNHSummer Carpenter-Prout U13W1 Thurrock 1.10
PNHSadie Werrett U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.311.45
HJ W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.28Lisa Tanushi V40W4 Luton/Eastern Masters1.381.38