Avon / Bristol & West / Yate Open Series External Results
Yate
23 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.21Kurt TaylorPBSENM  Bristol & West1:59.211:55.9
21:59.93Ben RobinsonSBSENM  Bristol & West1:59.931:59.6
32:01.91Max DavisSBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:01.911:59.44
42:07.56Dan TitheradgeSBSENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni2:07.562:00.2
52:09.58Will BridgesPBU20M  Yate2:09.582:09.58
62:09.92Ollie LockPBU17M Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:08.62:07.1
72:13.47Henry WatlingPBU15M  Yate2:12.42:07.8
82:19.38Tyrone FowlerSBSENM Stuart PearceNewport2:19.382:06.67
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.54Nia Clatworthy U17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:15.772:15.77
22:18.84Eleanor WebsterPBU17W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
32:19.32Oliver ShrewsburyPBU17M  Westbury2:19.322:19.32
42:19.84Jamie Stacey U15M  Stroud2:16.592:11.75
52:20.11Leo StarkPBU13M Darryn McAteeNewport2:20.112:07.6
62:21.41Pippa Bailey U23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:18.492:15.75
72:21.86Ollie CampbellPBU15M  North Somerset2:21.02:09.43
82:23.73Rebecca PierceSBSENW  Team Bath/Walton2:22.472:20.9
92:25.83Daisy Ackerman U17W  Bristol & West2:23.92:23.9
102:26.84Isobel ParnabySBU17W  Stroud2:26.12:25.8
112:31.67Catherine BrookePBU17W  Bristol & West2:31.672:29.2
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78Dylan StonemanPBU13M  Team Bath2:26.302:24.6
22:34.55Bethan MorganPBU15W Darryn McAteeNewport2:34.552:29.49
32:35.54William SandifordSBU15M  North Somerset2:35.542:27.3
42:36.50Harry Maxwell U13M  Team Bath2:31.112:21.09
52:38.78Suzanne Harding V40W Kerry NewellGloucester/Midland Masters2:33.52:23.42
62:42.15Emma PoploskiPBU15W  Bristol & West2:40.352:40.35
72:43.79Jacob CliftonPBU15M  North Somerset2:43.792:43.79
82:43.79Stan HemmingsSBU15M  North Somerset2:43.792:31.42
92:46.83Matthew Cowton V55M  Bristol & West AC  
102:47.53Joshua MaxwellSBU13M  Team Bath2:47.532:29.44
112:51.61Megan WithamPBU15W Phil LuckerYate2:50.82:50.8
122:58.48Kerry Newell V45W  Gloucester2:45.22:45.2
133:03.87Jacob ForsbrookSBU13M  North Somerset3:03.872:40.7
143:07.03Jemima SeagrovePBU13W  Wells City3:01.053:01.05
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.93Stephen KerfootPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:07.932:04.0
22:12.68Seamus RobinsonPBU15M1 Westbury/Yate2:08.82:06.2
32:13.30Beck Harding-HillPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:09.62:05.07
42:15.10Rufus ThomasPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:15.102:12.3
52:15.73Charlie HoskingPBU15M2 Stroud2:13.12:13.1
62:22.58Joe Mead U15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:21.42:21.4
72:26.03Cole Edmonds U15M2 Bristol & West2:21.822:21.82
82:35.46Louie BrunsdonPBU15M1 North Somerset2:35.462:21.6
92:42.50Otis Walker U15M1Phil LuckerYate2:37.92:31.48
102:46.93Amos Kingston U15M1 Bristol & West2:40.642:32.1
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.36Alex KnightPBU13M2 Team Bath2:18.02:07.29
22:26.71Samuel Holloway U13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:25.552:14.9
32:27.00Tomek CzerepinskiPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:26.392:26.3
42:30.86Fred CumminsPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:30.862:30.86
52:34.35Ishmael BradleyPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:34.352:34.35
62:38.77George PeacockPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:38.772:38.77
72:38.98Ciaran HernimanSBU13M2 Bristol & West2:38.982:26.07
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.62Josh LewisPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:40.622:40.62
22:42.95Tristan WatkinsPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:42.952:42.95
32:45.15Thomas DartonPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:33.22:33.2
42:58.17Harry Lucker U13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:57.32:55.0
53:12.00Oliver Haley U13M2 North Somerset3:06.93:06.9
63:23.97Felix Pearson U13M1 Bristol & West3:08.663:08.66
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.30Stephanie BrooksPBU15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
22:25.47Kate HowardSBU15W2 Westbury/Yate2:25.472:19.95
32:27.31Danni Sinclair U15W2 Bristol & West2:21.12:17.9
42:29.97Grace ClaridgePBU15W2 Bristol & West2:29.972:29.97
52:31.30Alice Bridger-Morales U15W2Alan ThomasBristol & West2:25.632:25.63
62:33.62Amy Nicholls U15W1Paul OwenBristol & West2:28.12:25.18
72:33.74Amelia Honor U15W1 Westbury/Yate2:30.12:19.07
82:34.72Megan HornungPBU15W1 Bristol & West2:34.722:27.55
92:36.68Grace Horswell U15W1 Yate2:33.42:29.32
102:38.25Iona CampbellPBU15W1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:38.252:38.25
112:38.44Carmen ChancePBU15W1 Bristol & West2:38.442:38.44
122:40.95Josie Carter U15W2 Team Bath2:35.812:33.11
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.29Keira DevereuxPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:27.022:19.79
22:32.91Clementine Houlden U13W2Paul OwenBristol & West2:31.072:23.23
32:33.88Laura Chance U13W1 Westbury2:33.72:27.21
42:34.74Lee ClemintinePBU13W2 Westbury2:34.742:34.74
52:40.29Millie RedmanPBU13W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:37.492:34.23
62:52.68Caitlin WithamPBU13W1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:44.42:44.4
72:55.53Sophie Lane U13W2 Yate2:51.352:51.35
83:06.09Millie RoyceSBU13W1 North Somerset3:06.092:37.7