Avon / Bristol & West / Yate Open Series External Results
Yate
23 May 18
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 3000 HJ PV LJ HT6K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 Arisa Burgess U11W Sam Hillier-SmithYate11.6210.9
212.0 Christopher RoycePBU15M  North Somerset12.012.0
312.3 Lilia Killourhey U11W  Yate11.8111.2
412.5 Ruby Tsangari U11W Sam Hillier-SmithYate11.711.7
512.9 Gracie Crozier U11W  Yate & District AC  
616.7 Maddison Hillier-Smith U11W Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.9812.98
75 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Akalie Reid U11M11 Bristol & West10.910.9
212.7 Henry Watson U11M11 South Glos12.112.1
313.2 Drew EvansPBU11M11 Newport13.213.2
414.6 Francis Stuart-MentethPBU11M10 Stroud14.614.6
75 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Barney FirbankPBU11M  Unattached11.011.0
212.0 Reuben WadeyPBU11M11 North Somerset12.012.0
312.0 Daniel Parrish U11M  Unattached  
413.7 James Halliday U11M  Unattached  
75 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Jessica Yapp U11W  Lodge Sports  
211.9 Jasmine Richards U11W10Sandra WoodmanSouth Glos11.6810.7
312.5 Jorja Tucker U11W11 Team Bath11.911.9
412.9 Amy JonesSBU11W10 Stroud12.912.3
513.4 Izzy Nolan U11W  Stroud & District AC  
613.5 Ruby Claridge U11W11 Bristol & West13.2213.22
75 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0 Amy Woodhouse U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
213.0 Rhiannon Torrington U11W11 Westbury12.6212.62
313.1 Safiya Williams U11W11Dean GarrettSouth Glos12.312.3
413.6 Sophie Edwards U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
513.7 Caitlyn Willman U11W  Yate & District AC  
613.8 Ruby Spring U11W  Yate & District AC  
713.9 Annabel Platt U11W  Yate & District AC  
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21-2.1Tom Williams U23M Thomas MeyerBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff10.7610.47
211.31-2.1Toby Olubi SENM  Blackheath & Bromley10.9610.63
311.34-2.1Richard Tremblen SENM Neil WheelerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.9310.69
411.53-2.1Rory Cawkwell U20M Garry HunterGloucester11.010.9
511.76-2.1Lewis Clarke SENM Neil WheelerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni11.1310.78
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09-2.0Timothy Pike U20M Jonathan JacksonBristol & West11.4711.47
212.10-2.0Max Elliott U17M Sandra WoodmanYate11.5011.16
312.14-2.0George Karkera SENM  Bristol & West11.7111.71
412.36-2.0Jake Parmenter SENM Robert LinskillBristol & West/Plymouth Uni12.2511.8
512.38-2.0Matt Cave V35M Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets11.811.50
612.59-2.0Alex Burgess U17M  Yate11.811.6
712.78-2.0Arno TurnerPBU20M  Avon Schs12.7812.78
100 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46-1.9James Edwards U20M  Yate12.212.2
212.82-1.9Jonathon Burroughs U15M  Team Bath12.512.5
313.06-1.9James Morgan V45M James MorganNewport/Welsh Masters12.4612.46
413.08-1.9Liam Hillier U17M Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.8512.59
513.55-1.9Mark Ellery V55M  Bristol & West13.2912.70
613.61-1.9Keelan Tucker U17M  Team Bath13.1813.18
715.10-1.9Lewis Wall U17M Jeremy DaleYate14.114.1
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-0.5Mackenzie Davies U15M2 Yate12.2712.27
212.96-0.5Alfie KingPBU15M2 Yate12.7411.9
313.81-0.5Charles Platt U15M  Yate & District AC  
413.95-0.5Micheal Callen U15M2 Team Bath13.313.3
514.05-0.5Theo Spurrell U15M1Mark BradfordYate13.613.2
615.15-0.5Jacob Clifton U15M1 North Somerset14.314.3
715.45-0.5Luke Moffatt U15M1 Yate14.614.6
100 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4 Ethan Gill U13M2 Bristol & West13.513.2
214.5 Toby Swale U13M2 Team Bath13.913.9
314.6 Charlie WorsfoldSBU13M2 Stroud14.614.1
415.5 Thomas King U13M1 Yate14.4014.0
515.6 Zach Moffatt U13M2 Yate14.614.6
615.8 Lucas Harrell U13M1 Yate14.514.5
100 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2 Samuel Rudge U13M1 Bristol & West14.214.2
215.5 Toby Woodhams U13M1 Yate14.814.8
316.0 Ethan JonesPBU13M1 Bristol & West14.814.6
416.4 Daniel Falconer U13M2 Yate14.413.76
517.0 Maxwell Jackson U13M1 Bristol & West16.2215.61
617.1 Markus PasalaPBU13M1 Bristol & West17.116.3
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81-0.7Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W Justin SmithGloucester12.1812.10
212.91-0.7Zara Gabbidon SENW Nick HarrisBristol & West12.7612.76
313.18-0.7Jasmine Barraclough U17W James MorganNewport12.712.7
413.50-0.7Melissa CookeSBSENW  Bristol & West13.5012.6
513.55-0.7Amena Kofi U23W  Bristol & West13.3913.2
614.11-0.7Juliet Sidney V50W Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters13.6013.60
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92-0.1Poppy NewmanPBU17W  Team Bath13.413.4
214.33-0.1Caycee-Jay Perry U17W  Yate14.213.4
316.85-0.1Esther Santos-GrimaldosPBV50W  Bristol & West16.8516.85
417.69-0.1Daphne Schrager T35/F35 U20W  Bristol & West/Millfield Sch17.0516.51
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97-2.4Carolyn Phillips U17W3 Yate13.613.6
214.05-2.4Eleni Francis U15W1Colin BarossTeam Bath13.2912.91
314.29-2.4Jessica Lewis U15W2Paul FilerBristol & West14.214.1
414.34-2.4Daisy Goodall U15W1 Yate13.2813.28
514.64-2.4Caitlin Mander U15W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.913.8
614.81-2.4Indy JenningsPBU15W2 Bristol & West14.8114.81
715.04-2.4Maya Pai U15W  Team Bath AC  
100 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 Tamara Jackson U13W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West13.512.91
214.4 Sophie Davies U13W2 Cardiff Archers13.6913.65
314.6 Maddox Davies U13W2Sandra WoodmanYate13.9013.6
414.7 Phoebe Havard U13W1Mark LodgeYate13.8212.82
514.9 Nyah Reuter U13W2 Bristol & West14.613.7
100 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6 Sienna Rosewell U13W1 Stroud15.315.3
216.0 Sophie LanePBU13W2 Yate15.6015.60
316.6 Maisy OrchardPBU13W1 Yate16.616.6
416.6 Zoe Willman U13W  Yate & District AC  
517.5 Safiya WilliamsSBU11W-1Dean GarrettSouth Glos17.516.9
 
150 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.370.2Sophie Davies U13W2 Cardiff Archers20.2520.25
221.960.2Phoebe Havard U13W1Mark LodgeYate20.520.5
322.050.2Alice Matthews U13W2 Bristol & West21.221.2
422.580.2Felicity Whiteway U13W2 Yate21.921.9
524.090.2Rosa May Ford U13W1 North Somerset22.821.9
626.520.2Millie LanePBU13W1 Yate26.5226.52
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.59-0.8Tom Williams U23M Thomas MeyerBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff21.6120.96
223.65-0.8Tom Pallot U23M  Yate/Bath Uni23.523.2
323.88-0.8Charlie Bates U20M Chris MillardNorth Somerset23.3223.32
424.12-0.8Max Elliott U17M Sandra WoodmanYate23.2522.45
524.13-0.8Jordan DoweSBSENM  Yate/UWE Bristol24.1322.7
625.78-0.8Adam Ray U15M  North Somerset24.924.1
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56-1.4Kane Lee SENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni23.4723.30
224.97-1.4Matt Cave V35M Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets24.3524.20
325.30-1.4Arno TurnerPBU20M  Avon Schs25.3025.30
425.32-1.4Alex Burgess U17M  Yate24.124.1
525.83-1.4Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W Justin SmithGloucester24.8024.80
626.51-1.4Mackenzie Davies U15M  Yate25.0725.07
726.81-1.4James Morgan V45M James MorganNewport/Welsh Masters25.9625.43
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.96-1.5Raphael MurrayPBU20M  Bristol & West24.9624.96
227.54-1.5Mark Ellery V55M  Bristol & West27.1126.10
327.85-1.5Kasavia Smolka-Headley U15W Nick HarrisBristol & West27.2327.23
429.02-1.5Ollie Campbell U15M  North Somerset28.228.2
529.51-1.5Sophie Greenslade U20W  South Glos28.628.6
630.02-1.5Alex Knight U13M  Team Bath27.7725.69
732.13-1.5Jacob CliftonPBU15M  North Somerset32.1332.13
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.82-0.8Theo SpurrellSBU15M Mark BradfordYate28.8226.34
230.85-0.8Caitlin Mander U15W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath29.429.4
335.58-0.8Esther Santos-GrimaldosPBV50W  Bristol & West35.5835.58
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.95 Adam Nolan U15M1Jeremy DaleYate41.739.36
300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.44 Grace Horswell U15W1 Yate46.445.49
 
400 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.83 Kane Lee SENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni50.5450.54
254.66 James EdwardsPBU20M  Yate54.6654.66
356.81 Arno TurnerPBU20M  Avon Schs56.8156.81
459.83 James CaslingPBU17M  Bristol & West59.4559.45
560.52 Annie Lewis U20W Robert EllchukYate59.3859.38
662.40 Jonathan Mead U17M Jeremy DaleYate60.560.5
764.56 Hattie DentSBSENW Michael RimmerYate/Brunel Uni London/Bristol & West64.5661.0
867.77 Melissa CookeSBSENW  Bristol & West67.7764.6
 
600 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.29 Anya BradyPBU11W Darryn McAteeNewport2:01.292:01.29
22:03.23 Jasmine RichardsPBU11W Sandra WoodmanSouth Glos2:03.232:03.23
32:10.92 Izzy Nolan U11W  Stroud & District AC  
42:13.39 Amy JonesPBU11W  Stroud2:13.392:07.8
52:18.47 Georgia Tucker U11W  Team BAth  
62:19.24 Ruby ClaridgePBU11W  Bristol & West2:19.242:19.24
72:20.14 Rhiannon Torrington U11W  Westbury2:17.472:17.47
82:23.75 Amy Woodhouse U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
92:25.07 Ruby Tsangari U11W Sam Hillier-SmithYate2:16.22:16.2
102:25.46 Sophie Edwards U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
112:25.49 Lilia Killourhey U11W  Yate2:16.92:11.11
122:29.93 Safiya Williams U11W Dean GarrettSouth Glos2:19.852:19.85
132:36.31 Amy Nolan U11W  Yate2:20.802:20.80
142:38.48 Nolan Platt U11W  Yate & District AC  
152:40.78 Platt Crozier U11W  Yate & District AC  
162:44.53 Madison Madison U11W  Yate & District AC  
173:06.82 Caitlyn Willman U11W  Yate & District AC  
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33 Barney Firbank U11M  Unattached1:54.841:54.84
22:03.83 Alex Auton-GreenPBU11M  Westbury2:03.832:03.83
32:07.25 Henry Watson U11M  South Glos2:04.12:04.1
42:07.32 Drew EvansPBU11M  Newport2:07.322:07.32
52:08.30 Reuben WadeyPBU11M  North Somerset2:08.302:08.30
62:11.98 Daniel Parrish U11M  Unattached  
72:17.82 Francis Stuart-Menteth U11M  Stroud2:12.02:08.0
82:30.41 Barney Thomas U11M  Bristol & West2:22.22:15.1
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.21 Kurt TaylorPBSENM  Bristol & West1:59.211:55.9
21:59.93 Ben RobinsonSBSENM  Bristol & West1:59.931:59.6
32:01.91 Max DavisSBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:01.911:59.44
42:07.56 Dan TitheradgeSBSENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni2:07.562:00.2
52:09.58 Will BridgesPBU20M  Yate2:09.582:09.58
62:09.92 Ollie LockPBU17M Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:08.62:01.23
72:13.47 Henry WatlingPBU15M  Yate2:12.42:07.18
82:19.38 Tyrone FowlerSBSENM Stuart PearceNewport2:19.382:06.67
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.54 Nia Clatworthy U17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:15.772:15.77
22:18.84 Eleanor WebsterPBU17W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
32:19.32 Oliver ShrewsburyPBU17M  Westbury2:19.322:19.32
42:19.84 Jamie Stacey U15M  Stroud2:16.592:11.75
52:20.11 Leo StarkPBU13M Darryn McAteeNewport2:20.112:06.0
62:21.41 Pippa Bailey U23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:18.492:15.75
72:21.86 Ollie CampbellPBU15M  North Somerset2:21.02:09.43
82:23.73 Rebecca PierceSBSENW  Team Bath/Walton2:22.472:20.9
92:25.83 Daisy Ackerman U17W  Bristol & West2:23.92:23.9
102:26.84 Isobel ParnabySBU17W  Stroud2:26.12:25.8
112:31.67 Catherine BrookePBU17W  Bristol & West2:31.672:29.2
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78 Dylan StonemanPBU13M  Team Bath2:26.302:24.6
22:34.55 Bethan MorganPBU15W Darryn McAteeNewport2:34.552:29.49
32:35.54 William SandifordSBU15M  North Somerset2:35.542:27.3
42:36.50 Harry Maxwell U13M  Team Bath2:31.112:21.09
52:38.78 Suzanne Harding V40W Kerry NewellGloucester/Midland Masters2:33.52:23.42
62:42.15 Emma PoploskiPBU15W  Bristol & West2:40.352:40.35
72:43.79 Jacob CliftonPBU15M  North Somerset2:43.792:43.79
82:43.79 Stan HemmingsSBU15M  North Somerset2:43.792:31.42
92:46.83 Matthew Cowton V55M  Bristol & West AC  
102:47.53 Joshua MaxwellSBU13M  Team Bath2:47.532:29.44
112:51.61 Megan WithamPBU15W Phil LuckerYate2:50.82:50.8
122:58.48 Kerry Newell V45W  Gloucester2:45.22:45.2
133:03.87 Jacob ForsbrookSBU13M  North Somerset3:03.872:40.7
143:07.03 Jemima SeagrovePBU13W  Wells City3:01.053:01.05
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.93 Stephen KerfootPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:07.932:04.0
22:12.68 Seamus RobinsonPBU15M1 Westbury/Yate2:08.81:59.43
32:13.30 Beck Harding-HillPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:09.62:05.07
42:15.10 Rufus ThomasPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:15.102:12.3
52:15.73 Charlie HoskingPBU15M2 Stroud2:13.12:13.1
62:22.58 Joe Mead U15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:21.42:21.4
72:26.03 Cole Edmonds U15M2 Bristol & West2:21.822:21.82
82:35.46 Louie BrunsdonPBU15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:35.462:21.6
92:42.50 Otis Walker U15M1Phil LuckerYate2:37.92:31.48
102:46.93 Amos Kingston U15M1 Bristol & West2:40.642:32.1
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.36 Alex KnightPBU13M2 Team Bath2:18.02:07.29
22:26.71 Samuel Holloway U13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:25.552:05.29
32:27.00 Tomek CzerepinskiPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:26.392:26.3
42:30.86 Fred CumminsPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:30.862:30.86
52:34.35 Ishmael BradleyPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:34.352:34.35
62:38.77 George PeacockPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:38.772:38.77
72:38.98 Ciaran HernimanSBU13M2 Bristol & West2:38.982:26.07
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.62 Josh LewisPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:40.622:40.62
22:42.95 Tristan WatkinsPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:42.952:42.95
32:45.15 Thomas DartonPBU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:33.22:33.2
42:58.17 Harry Lucker U13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:57.32:55.0
53:12.00 Oliver Haley U13M2 North Somerset3:06.93:06.9
63:23.97 Felix Pearson U13M1 Bristol & West3:08.663:08.66
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.30 Stephanie BrooksPBU15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
22:25.47 Kate HowardSBU15W2 Westbury/Yate2:25.472:19.95
32:27.31 Danni Sinclair U15W2 Bristol & West2:21.12:17.9
42:29.97 Grace ClaridgePBU15W2 Bristol & West2:29.972:29.97
52:31.30 Alice Bridger-Morales U15W2Alan ThomasBristol & West2:25.632:25.63
62:33.62 Amy Nicholls U15W1Paul OwenBristol & West2:28.12:25.18
72:33.74 Amelia Honor U15W1Alan ThomasWestbury/Yate2:30.12:17.27
82:34.72 Megan HornungPBU15W1 Bristol & West2:34.722:27.55
92:36.68 Grace Horswell U15W1 Yate2:33.42:29.32
102:38.25 Iona CampbellPBU15W1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:38.252:38.25
112:38.44 Carmen ChancePBU15W1 Bristol & West2:38.442:38.44
122:40.95 Josie Carter U15W2 Team Bath2:35.812:33.11
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.29 Keira DevereuxPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:27.022:19.15
22:32.91 Clementine Houlden U13W2Paul OwenBristol & West2:31.072:23.23
32:33.88 Laura Chance U13W1Pat GallagherWestbury2:33.72:19.80
42:34.74 Lee ClemintinePBU13W2 Westbury2:34.742:34.74
52:40.29 Millie RedmanPBU13W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:37.492:34.23
62:52.68 Caitlin WithamPBU13W1Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:44.42:44.4
72:55.53 Sophie Lane U13W2 Yate2:51.352:51.35
83:06.09 Millie RoyceSBU13W1 North Somerset3:06.092:37.7
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.51 Harry AllenPBSENM Keith BrackstoneBristol & West8:47.518:28.68
29:00.17 Kurt Taylor SENM  Bristol & West8:54.858:26.47
39:00.88 Alexander ParsonsPBU17M Kevin BruntTeam Bath9:00.888:49.95
49:04.34 David Awde SENM  Bristol & West8:58.48:35.1
59:06.07 Robert StewartPBSENM  Bristol & West9:06.079:06.07
69:15.67 Maciej BialogonskiSBSENM  Bristol & West/Poland9:15.679:08.74
79:16.06 Jacob ReynoldsPBU15M Arwyn DaviesCardiff9:16.069:16.06
89:16.22 Neil KennedyPBSENM  Bristol & West9:16.229:16.22
99:30.81 Olly SheppardPBSENM Phil LuckerEmersons Green RC9:30.819:11.60
109:54.95 William Trew V35M  Chippenham H9:43.69:43.6
1110:18.23 Dan SchofieldPBSENM  Bristol & West10:18.2310:10.86
1210:28.02 Timothy White V40M Chris ElsonBristol & West10:24.7710:24.77
1310:30.34 David JohnsonSBV40M  Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr10:30.349:59.84
1411:16.90 Louie BrunsdonPBU15M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset11:16.9010:12.97
1512:00.83 Poppy Burton-DickiePBU15W  North Somerset12:00.8312:00.83
1612:15.85 Ayla TonkinPBU15W Bryan ClintonSwindon12:01.1912:01.19
 
HJ U20X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Adam Brooks U20M3Joy BrayYate2.012.13
21.80 David ThomasSBU20M1Jeremy DaleYate1.881.88
Page: 1 2