Great West Open & Ken Trickey Memorial External Results
Exeter
8 Apr 18
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 110HU20M
400H 400HW 1500SC HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85 Joe EastmanPBU11M  South Devon12.8512.85
212.88 William Harvey U11M  Newquay & Par12.012.0
313.04 Harry Acott U11M10 Mendip12.2612.26
413.50 Isaac Dutton U11M9 North Devon12.2512.25
513.77 George Mccollum U11M9 Exeter13.2013.20
613.99 Adam Foster U11M8 Devon Schs12.0412.04
75 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17 Christopher Oliveira U11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon10.210.2
211.65 Aaron Smith U11M11 Torbay11.4011.40
312.32 Ryan Farleigh U11M11Lee FarleighExeter11.5011.50
412.58 Luka Pemberthy U11M11 Exeter12.0712.07
512.91 Toby Vernon U11M  Exeter12.1212.12
614.24 Nick Beer U11M  unatt  
75 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01 Eleanor Foster U11W10 Devon Schs12.0512.05
213.05 Saskia Brisley U11W10 City of Plymouth12.0012.00
313.54 Zoe Capel U11W  Exeter13.0313.03
413.57 Amelie Singletary U11W10 North Devon12.9412.94
513.72 Medeea HrubarijPBU11W  Exeter13.7213.72
75 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20 Olivia Steer U11W10 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club12.6512.65
213.39 Leonie Dyer U11W10 City of Plymouth12.0512.05
314.02 Poppy BridgemanPBU11W  Exeter13.8413.84
414.36 Indigo Burgess U11W  Exeter13.7913.79
75 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 Madeleine Radcliffe U11W  Newton Abbot12.7412.74
213.40 Ruby Tucker U11W  Bideford12.912.88
313.42 Katie Blair U11W10 City of Plymouth13.113.1
413.77 May Battye U11W  S Devon AC  
513.94 Scarlett WestonPBU11W9Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.2812.28
75 U11W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 Isabel HelyerPBU11W  Newton Abbot12.2912.29
213.27 Alexandra TrezisePBU11W  Exeter13.2713.27
313.41 Isla MaynePBU11W10 Exeter12.4012.40
413.50 Poppy Mccollum U11W11 Exeter13.2613.26
513.86 Alannah Bond U11W  Newton Abbot13.2013.20
614.34 Lara Dix U11W10 Tavistock13.4813.48
715.55 Olivia LuckhamPBU11W10 Tavistock15.5515.55
816.06 Effie Tolson U11W  Bideford15.715.19
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.770.0Luke-James Butler U20M Philip LongExeter11.1311.13
212.120.0Christopher PerryPBU20M Philip LongExeter11.711.7
313.240.0Jerry Kevern V45M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets12.7012.48
413.490.0Tommy D'Cruz U20M Janice HindleNewton Abbot12.0512.0
514.290.0Sam Crowter U23M  Exeter14.0312.63
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61 Bob Crowter V55M  South West Athletics Academy/South West Vets14.2713.4
215.57 Mark Palmer SENM Brian O'HareExeter15.0114.93
316.33 Derek Mardles V70M  Exeter15.5514.97
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 Leo ShipleyPBU17M2 City of Plymouth11.5511.55
212.30 Elijah NoelSBU17M2 Torbay12.012.0
312.35 Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M2 Newton Abbot11.811.76
412.64 Michael BowleySBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter12.6412.4
512.66 James Gentile U17M1 North Somerset12.112.1
613.61 Kit Oliver-Stevens U17M1Philip LongExeter11.7811.75
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 Ben Pitts U15M2 Tavistock12.1012.10
212.69 Leon Biaggi U15M2 Exeter12.112.1
312.76 Joe WheelerPBU15M1 Tavistock12.4112.41
412.95 Henry Curtis U15M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.4312.43
513.47 Joe DixPBU15M2 Tavistock13.4713.47
613.54 Thomas Mason U15M2Philip LongExeter12.9312.93
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75-1.5Jack Harvey U13M2 Newquay & Par13.913.9
214.78-1.5Joshua Taylor U13M1 Torbay14.1413.9
315.01-1.5Blake Williams U13M2 Newquay & Par14.1314.13
415.56-1.5Adam Dingley U13M1 Erme Valley14.4414.44
515.88-1.5Angus Harris U13M1 Erme Valley15.0715.07
616.41-1.5Jacob Holland U13M2 Tavistock15.4215.42
717.60-1.5Jacob Forsbrook U13M1 North Somerset15.415.4
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.77-0.4Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2112.21
212.82-0.4Megan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.3912.20
313.57-0.4Holly Kinsey U20W  Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.90
415.49-0.4Emma Burton V40W Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth14.7414.74
517.29-0.4Clare Frank V45W  Exeter/South West Vets16.9315.1
100 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09-1.1Emily Tyrrell U17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.7312.48
213.81-1.1Samidi Nanayakkara U17W1Neil ParsleyExeter13.4613.46
313.82-1.1Verity Woods U17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.1613.04
413.93-1.1Kitty Dart U17W2 Exeter13.4913.0
514.35-1.1Megan Benson U17W1 Exeter13.9713.61
100 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23-1.5Ruth Green U17W1 Erme Valley13.3713.08
214.27-1.5Georgia Bell U17W1 North Devon13.913.9
314.76-1.5Francesca Cole U17W2 Exeter14.2214.13
100 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40-1.3Rebecca Squires U15W2Philip LongExeter12.8012.80
214.06-1.3Georgia Davies U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.4913.49
314.25-1.3Estelle Roots U15W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot14.1313.42
414.37-1.3Summer Dawe U15W2 City of Plymouth13.7113.71
514.49-1.3Emily Churchill U15W1 Newton Abbot13.5313.53
614.83-1.3Jessica Dutton U15W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon14.3914.12
100 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40-0.8Fiona Earnshaw U15W1 Exeter13.9613.96
214.52-0.8Ciara Addison U15W1 North Devon14.514.48
314.58-0.8Poppy Hughes U15W1 Exeter14.1114.11
414.59-0.8Charlotte StarrPBU15W1 Exeter14.0214.02
514.75-0.8Hanna Ulvede U15W2 Newton Abbot14.3814.34
614.99-0.8Lizzie Elderfield U15W1 Exeter13.7313.73
715.73-0.8Alysha Forsbrook U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset15.5315.46
100 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.030.0Ellie Chivers U15W2 Mendip13.713.6
214.070.0Mia MyttonSBU15W2 City of Plymouth14.0714.03
314.180.0Lin Lognon U15W1 City of Plymouth13.813.8
100 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09-0.1Nubia Evans-ShieldsPBU13W1John EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.7813.78
214.15-0.1Mali Heard U13W2 City of Plymouth13.7013.70
314.32-0.1Imogen BondPBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter13.5413.54
414.72-0.1Ruby Ibbotson U13W2 Taunton13.9613.96
514.91-0.1Abigail Tucker U13W2 Bideford14.014.0
615.30-0.1Kyah Langmead U13W2 North Devon14.5214.52
100 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.380.0CC AddisonPBU13W2 North Devon14.7414.74
215.490.0Rosie NorthcottPBU13W1 City of Plymouth14.714.7
315.950.0Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W1 Exeter15.1415.14
416.410.0Lucy Acott U13W2Simon PriorMendip15.4615.46
516.890.0Charlotte Walker U13W2 Tavistock15.515.5
617.030.0Mia Ratcliff U13W2Eve BatesTorbay16.4116.41
100 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74-0.2Emily Ginter U13W2 City of Plymouth13.713.7
215.24-0.2 -0.2Grace Wonnacott U13W2 Tavistock14.6814.68
316.25-0.2Poppy Campbell U13W  Churchill Academy  
416.29-0.2Ella RogersPBU13W2 Torbay16.2916.29
516.94-0.2Isabelle SmithPBU13W2 Torbay16.6816.68
617.80-0.2Lauren Carr U13W  S Devon AC  
100 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.27-0.2Hannah Davison U13W2 Torbay15.4615.46
216.37-0.2Elyse Singletary U13W1 North Devon15.6615.66
316.72-0.2Melissa Schwarz U13W2 Torbay15.7315.73
416.98-0.2Annabel Tucker U13W1 Exeter16.9116.91
517.22-0.2Chase SpencerPBU13W1 North Devon17.2217.22
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.10 Elliot ScottSBU23M Darrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni23.1022.57
223.42 Luke-James Butler U20M Philip LongExeter22.6822.46
324.43 Christopher PerryPBU20M Philip LongExeter23.9023.90
426.61 Thomas GrahamPBSENM  Exeter26.6126.61
529.88 Sam Crowter U23M  Exeter29.524.0
200 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.58 Bob Crowter V55M  South West Athletics Academy/South West Vets29.6828.5
230.83 Vincent LangdonPBV50M  South Devon30.8330.83
334.35 Derek Mardles V70M  Exeter31.2630.50
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25-1.7Ciaran YeoPBU17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.3223.32
224.43-1.7Leo Shipley U17M2 City of Plymouth23.823.8
325.03-1.7Elijah Noel U17M2 Torbay24.224.2
425.09-1.7Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M2 Newton Abbot24.5024.28
526.13-1.7James Gentile U17M1 North Somerset24.6624.66
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.19-0.6Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU15M2Richard DerrickExeter23.9423.94
224.74-0.6Ben PittsSBU15M2 Tavistock24.0724.07
325.30-0.6Jacob FinchPBU15M2 Torbay24.7024.70
425.39-0.6Leon BiaggiPBU15M2 Exeter25.0125.01
526.49-0.6Joe WheelerPBU15M1 Tavistock25.3125.31
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.96-1.9Thomas MasonPBU15M2Philip LongExeter25.8725.87
227.24-1.9Fynn Colvin U15M2 Exeter25.6725.67
327.52-1.9Louis WrightPBU15M2 Exeter25.7025.70
428.83-1.9Sam MillsPBU15M1 Exeter28.8328.83
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.85 Jack Harvey U13M2 Newquay & Par28.6528.65
230.94 Nicolas Maczugowski U13M1 Tavistock30.029.36
331.49 Charlie Hague U13M1 Exeter29.9629.96
432.63 Adam Dingley U13M1 Erme Valley30.0130.01
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.282.0Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.3525.35
226.522.0Megan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.5325.26
326.572.0Elyse Leech U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.1825.18
426.822.0Sarah Kearsey SENW Glenn WalpoleExeter/Exeter Uni26.625.9
527.762.0Jade Kinsey U20W Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.3726.10
627.832.0Holly Kinsey U20W  Tavistock/Cornwall Schs27.4226.79
737.732.0Clare Frank V45W  Exeter/South West Vets36.1531.4
200 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05-1.6Rebecca SquiresSBU15W-1Philip LongExeter25.9525.95
227.47-1.6Stephanie BrooksPBU15W-1Martin FisherNorth Somerset27.1027.10
328.56-1.6Ellie ChiversSBU15W-1 Mendip26.926.9
429.13-1.6Georgia Davies U15W-1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot28.2228.22
529.40-1.6Estelle RootsSBU15W-2 Torbay/Newton Abbot28.9728.23
629.73-1.6Jessica Dutton U15W-2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon29.1429.14
200 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.27-1.9Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth25.2025.20
227.32-1.9Emily Tyrrell U17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.1025.97
329.12-1.9Ruth Green U17W1 Erme Valley27.2727.27
429.57-1.9Megan Benson U17W1 Exeter28.9528.08
200 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.31-1.0Ellie Braddick U17W1 North Devon26.9226.92
229.33-1.0Harriet Turner U17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon27.727.7
329.86-1.0Georgia Bell U17W1 North Devon28.828.8
430.03-1.0Verity WoodsSBU17W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot30.0328.8
530.97-1.0Francesca Cole U17W2 Exeter29.8529.80
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.50 Mia MyttonPBU15W2 City of Plymouth28.3128.31
229.66 Fiona EarnshawPBU15W1 Exeter29.6629.66
329.89 Poppy Hughes U15W1 Exeter28.7828.78
430.21 Charlotte Starr U15W1 Exeter29.1229.12
530.50 Lin Lognon U15W1 City of Plymouth29.629.6
631.91 Amy JenionsPBU15W1 Exeter31.9131.91
733.61 Josie Ratcliff U15W2Tim PetersTorbay32.5032.50
200 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.55 Abigail Tucker U13W2 Bideford28.828.8
231.17 Isobelle BeerPBU13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon29.2729.27
331.96 Maisie BellPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon31.9631.96
432.49 Grace WonnacottPBU13W2 Tavistock30.930.9
533.60 Lilian ClopetSBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon33.6031.59
634.90 Eliza Ibbotson U13W2 Taunton31.9831.98
737.70 Lauren Carr U13W  S Devon AC  
200 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.60 Mali Heard U13W2 City of Plymouth27.3927.39
230.86 Sophie Land U13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.7329.73
332.55 CC Addison U13W2 North Devon30.330.3
434.67 Sophie WrenPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon34.6734.67
534.69 Hannah Davison U13W2 Torbay32.2332.23
635.11 Melissa SchwarzPBU13W2 Torbay35.1135.11
737.37 Isabelle SmithPBU13W2 Torbay37.3737.37
839.08 Grace Povey U13W1 Torbay36.4336.43
 
300 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.46 Jacob FinchPBU15M2 Torbay38.9038.90
241.76 Jacob Lamboll U15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par40.8240.82
342.61 Isaac KettererPBU15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par41.7841.78
444.55 Oliver WoodmasonSBU15M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth44.5544.43
300 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.13 Thomas MasonPBU15M2Philip LongExeter39.9739.97
241.51 Henry CurtisPBU15M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth40.2040.20
343.20 Louis ChamberlainPBU15M2Brian O'HareExeter43.2043.20
449.32 Finn TolsonPBU15M1 Bideford49.3249.32
300 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.33 Stephanie BrooksPBU15W-1Martin FisherNorth Somerset42.7442.74
243.65 Rebecca SquiresPBU15W-1Philip LongExeter42.4842.48
344.30 Ellie ChiversPBU15W-1 Mendip43.5143.51
447.11 Estelle Roots U15W-2 Torbay/Newton Abbot44.2144.21
548.02 Millie AyresPBU15W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon48.048.0
650.21 Emma Harrison U15W-2 Torbay/Newton Abbot48.8448.84
750.23 Amy Jenions U15W-2 Exeter47.4847.48
851.86 Josie RatcliffSBU15W-1Tim PetersTorbay51.4151.41
300 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.4 Harriet Tuson U17W1 Yeovil/Wells City42.0342.03
244.0 Imogen Hales U17W2 North Somerset/Avon Schs43.9243.92
244.0 Lucy CrossmanPBU17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton43.9743.97
445.1 Samidi Nanayakkara U17W1Neil ParsleyExeter43.6943.69
545.6 Ellie BraddickPBU17W1 North Devon45.645.6
646.0 Emma SimpsonPBU17W1 Altrincham43.843.8
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.39 Matthew Sumner SENM James HillierCity of Plymouth/Sale Harriers Manchester50.8549.0
251.91 Elliot Scott U23M Darrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni51.1348.67
353.05 Todd FreemanPBU23M  Cambridge Uni53.0553.05
453.81 Richard ScottSBV40M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets53.8150.90
400 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.80 Mark Turner V55M Glenn WalpoleExeter58.4656.0
261.61 Thomas Graham SENM  Exeter59.8259.82
364.58 Nick DanielsSBV45M Keith PaulTaunton63.4261.64
468.28 Vincent LangdonPBV50M  South Devon68.2868.28
576.73 Mark PalmerSBSENM Brian O'HareExeter76.7372.50
678.84 Derek Mardles V70M  Exeter77.7672.94
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.08 Ciaran Yeo U17M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot52.8552.85
256.19 Kit Oliver-Stevens U17M1Philip LongExeter52.452.4
356.99 Luke HamleyPBU17M1Robert LinskillNorth Devon55.5455.54
400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.53 Rebecca RootsSBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot59.4859.48
261.37 Megan WebberSBU20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot61.3660.77
361.45 Jade KinseySBU20W3Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs59.5258.2
462.19 Erin Silvester U20W1Mark BraceNorth Devon60.3160.31
573.92 Mona Wafai U20W1Mark BraceNorth Devon73.0273.02
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.16 Christopher OliveiraPBU11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon1:41.431:41.43
22:09.04 Ryan Farleigh U11M11Lee FarleighExeter2:01.491:58.58
32:10.63 Joe EastmanPBU11M  South Devon2:10.632:10.63
42:10.94 George MccollumPBU11M9 Exeter2:10.942:10.94
52:11.74 Isaac DuttonPBU11M9 North Devon2:11.742:11.74
62:12.04 Harry Acott U11M10 Mendip2:07.132:07.13
72:14.99 Luka Pemberthy U11M11 Exeter2:03.592:03.59
82:23.53 Aaron SmithSBU11M11 Torbay2:23.532:19.95
92:24.92 Nick Beer U11M  unatt  
102:26.51 Adam Foster U11M8 Devon Schs2:10.92:10.9
112:29.85 Toby VernonSBU11M  Exeter2:29.852:23.06
122:46.90 William Harvey U11M  Newquay & Par2:09.62:09.6
600 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.30 Olivia SteerPBU11W10 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:02.422:02.42
22:18.69 Alexandra TrezisePBU11W  Exeter2:18.692:18.69
32:19.03 Eleanor Foster U11W10 Devon Schs2:06.02:06.0
42:26.70 Leonie Dyer U11W10 City of Plymouth2:21.492:21.49
52:28.80 Saskia BrisleyPBU11W10 City of Plymouth2:27.412:27.41
62:28.98 Amelie SingletarySBU11W10 North Devon2:28.982:28.92
72:31.83 Poppy BridgemanPBU11W  Exeter2:31.832:31.83
82:34.56 Zoe Capel U11W  Exeter2:32.812:32.81
92:37.62 Scarlett Weston U10W  Plymouth AC  
102:45.58 Indigo Burgess U11W  Exeter2:19.072:19.07
112:57.88 Medeea HrubarijPBU11W  Exeter2:57.882:57.88
600 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.28 Poppy Mccollum U11W11 Exeter2:05.932:05.93
22:14.55 Isla MaynePBU11W10 Exeter2:10.822:10.82
32:16.97 Katie Blair U11W10 City of Plymouth2:11.82:11.8
42:18.88 Lara DixPBU11W10 Tavistock2:12.152:12.15
Page: 1 2 3