Great West Open & Ken Trickey Memorial External Results
Exeter
8 Apr 18
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 110HU20M
400H 400HW 1500SC HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.53 Ben Tolson U13M2 Bideford7.347.34
26.09 James Tucker U13M2 Bideford6.446.44
34.95 Matthew SilverlockPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5.185.18
44.76 Jim Turner U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4.905.99
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07 Amy-Beth CurtisSBU17W2David Lloyd TurnockExeter12.3112.54
210.16 Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth11.0911.09
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.94 Abbie Freeman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter9.4510.23
28.31 Bronwyn Harris U15W2 Erme Valley8.989.28
37.85 Caitlin Keaney U15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC8.819.48
46.76 Ella Isaias U15W1 Erme Valley8.089.54
56.54 Fiona Earnshaw U15W1 Exeter7.187.23
65.75 Charlotte Starr U15W1 Exeter6.286.28
75.57 Lucy ClemoSBU15W2 Newquay & Par6.866.96
85.37 Abigail Fisher U15W1 Newton Abbot6.036.03
95.02 Josie RatcliffPBU15W2Tim PetersTorbay5.655.65
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10 Nubia Evans-ShieldsPBU13W1John EdwardsCity of Plymouth8.788.78
27.03 Abigail TuckerPBU13W2 Bideford7.037.03
36.47 Libby FitzgeraldPBU13W2 City of Plymouth7.597.59
45.96 Hannah ClemoPBU13W2Steve ClemoNewquay & Par7.417.41
55.18 Grace ParkinSBU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5.187.43
64.95 Emma LuckhamPBU13W2 Tavistock4.954.95
74.34 Isabelle SmithPBU13W2 Torbay4.844.84
84.20 Lucy AcottPBU13W2Simon PriorMendip4.314.31
93.34 Chase Spencer U13W1 North Devon4.084.08
103.31 Lilly Dewberry U13W1 North Devon3.733.73
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.58 Patrick Swan U23M Mo PearsonCornwall AC/Truro College/Southampton48.9549.98
235.48 Samuel Boulton U23M Ken HolmesBristol & West/Mendip38.7539.07
317.33 Steve ClemoSBV45M  Newquay & Par17.3321.31
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.77 Jack Turner U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs42.3344.96
234.13 Gediminas Vielius U20M1 Exeter36.1036.10
317.72 Benjamin Rogers U20M1 Tavistock24.8025.80
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.66 Josh Tyler U17M2 Exeter42.1542.15
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.18 Isaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par26.8027.11
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 Ewan Dix U13M2 Tavistock19.0319.03
DT1K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.81 Emma Sharpe U20W1Colin PettyNorth Devon/Exeter37.8739.48
DT1K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.87 Kayleigh Weston U17W2 City of Plymouth19.4119.41
DT1K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.89 Bronwyn Harris U15W2 Erme Valley24.4027.44
214.01 Lucy ClemoPBU15W2 Newquay & Par15.4918.02
313.11 Abigail Fisher U15W1 Newton Abbot15.9315.93
413.07 Isadora Oliver-Davidson U15W2 Newton Abbot19.4919.49
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.68 Nubia Evans-ShieldsPBU13W1John EdwardsCity of Plymouth31.6839.86
213.10 Hannah Clemo U13W2Steve ClemoNewquay & Par17.9617.96
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.70 Charlie Shipton U20M3John EdwardsTavistock40.7340.73
227.77 Benjamin Rogers U20M1 Tavistock28.9431.13
HT6K M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
322.82 George MaczugowskiSBV55M3 Tavistock22.8225.93
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.74 Josh Tyler U17M2 Exeter52.4852.48
 
HT4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.96 Ellie WhiteSBU20W Dennis ElkinsWimborne/Southampton Uni48.3448.34
236.14 Clare Taylor V45W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth39.6539.65
331.24 Emma Sharpe U20W Colin PettyNorth Devon/Exeter41.7547.19
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.00 Abbie WhitePBU17W2Dennis ElkinsWimborne52.1652.16
236.50 Kayleigh WestonPBU17W2 City of Plymouth42.5442.54
332.08 Niamh Boulton U17W2 Bristol & West38.8238.82
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.95 Jack MoncurPBU23M George EcclesExeter/Basingstoke & Mid Hants59.9559.95
224.03 Steve Clemo V45M  Newquay & Par27.2027.20
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.75 Ben HooperPBU17M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot43.7543.75
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.23 William Saltmarsh U15M1 Exeter39.0939.09
210.46 Marley PatrickPBU15M1 Exeter10.4610.46
39.96 Matthew LangdonPBU15M1 South Devon9.969.96
JT600 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.92 Emma BurtonPBV40W3Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth17.9217.92
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.62 Amy-Beth CurtisSBU17W2David Lloyd TurnockExeter35.6236.76
JT500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.73 Abbie FreemanPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter28.5029.03
221.25 Imogen Lee U15W1 Taunton22.4327.52
318.60 Jess CourtneyPBU15W1 Exeter20.8026.79
417.15 Isadora Oliver-Davidson U15W2 Newton Abbot18.2120.27
515.76 Amy Jenions U15W1 Exeter22.2624.94
614.54 Lucy ClemoPBU15W2 Newquay & Par14.5414.87
713.95 Abigail FisherPBU15W1 Newton Abbot17.1417.14
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.58 Angus Harris U13M1 Erme Valley28.1934.59
219.84 James Tucker U13M2 Bideford26.6626.66
316.09 Jim Turner U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon20.2228.75
JT400 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.06 Hannah ClemoPBU13W2Steve ClemoNewquay & Par18.2918.29
215.64 Isobelle BeerPBU13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon23.7523.75
314.48 Eliza IbbotsonSBU13W2 Taunton14.4817.97
49.62 Libby FitzgeraldPBU13W2 City of Plymouth13.2013.20
58.81 Charlotte Walker U13W2Elaine FilemanTavistock13.6413.64
68.53 Lilly Dewberry U13W1 North Devon9.5114.59
Page: 1 2 3