Great Yarmouth Warm-Up Open External Results
Great Yarmouth
5 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.9Tia-Lily CranePBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:31.95:31.9
25:35.0Memphis SymondsPBU15W1David PringCity of Norwich5:35.05:31.8
35:43.8Madison KellyPBU13W-1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:43.85:43.8
45:44.4Zachary DunnePBU13M-2David PringNorwich RR5:44.45:44.4
55:48.9Dylan WhitePBU13M-2David PringCity of Norwich5:48.95:48.9
65:49.5Zara WhitePBU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral5:49.55:49.5
75:49.8Madelene BaconPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:49.85:49.8
85:54.6William BrownePBU13M-1 Waveney Valley5:54.65:30.8
95:56.6Louis PrestonPBU13M-1 Dereham5:56.65:56.6
105:58.8Alice CraddockPBU13W-1 Great Yarmouth5:58.85:58.8
116:00.4Joe MachinSBU13M-2David PringCity of Norwich6:00.45:19.5
126:01.6Alice DanielsPBU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich6:01.66:01.6
136:04.1Charlie CranePBU13M-1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich6:04.16:04.1
146:05.7Brooke OramSBU15W2 Great Yarmouth6:05.75:51.3
156:06.8Archie MiddletonSBU13M-2 Great Yarmouth6:06.85:54.5
166:09.2Thomas SuppleSBU13M-2 Waveney Valley6:09.26:03.1
176:10.3Zak BarberPBU13M-2 Great Yarmouth6:10.36:10.3
186:12.5Millie AdamsPBU13W-2David PringCity of Norwich6:12.56:12.5
196:13.3Sophie GrayPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth6:13.36:13.3
206:27.6Luke GildingPBU13M-1 Dereham6:27.66:27.6
216:34.8Isabella WilliamsSBU13W-1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich6:34.86:14.4
226:54.1Eva EllisPBU13W-1 Great Yarmouth6:54.16:54.1
237:04.5Adam SkidmorePBU13M-2 Great Yarmouth7:04.57:04.5
247:13.5William WassmerSBU13M-2 Great Yarmouth7:13.56:34.5
257:14.2Lauren DavisPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth7:14.27:14.2
Mile SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.4Sam CoynePBSENM James SeniorBure Valley4:42.44:42.4
24:46.4Dominic Oliver SENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley4:46.34:34.7
35:03.8Tyler Bilyard U17M Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:37.44:30.1
45:06.6Harley Swan U20M  UNATT  
55:08.6Matt HowardPBSENM  Norwich RR5:08.65:08.6
65:11.4Harry CollinsPBU20M  Great Yarmouth5:11.45:11.4
75:17.1John D MoorePBV55M  Norfolk Gazelles5:17.15:17.1
85:50.1Mark Turner SENM  UNATT  
95:58.3Tim EarlSBV35M  Waveney Valley5:58.35:50.6
106:05.4Ashley JarvisPBU23M  Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts6:05.46:05.4
118:26.4Rob Clark SENM  UNATT  
Mile SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Danny AdamsPBU15M David PringCity of Norwich5:06.35:06.3
25:14.9Callum StedmanPBU17M  Dereham5:14.95:14.9
35:16.4George BrownePBU15M  Waveney Valley5:16.45:16.4
45:18.0Ryan LingwoodSBU17M  Dereham5:18.04:48.2
55:31.4Megan GadsbyPBU17W Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:31.45:31.4
65:36.5Daniel HarrisonSBU15M  Great Yarmouth5:36.54:57.3
75:37.4Kieron McFarlane U15M  DERE  
85:39.4Lucy EmmettPBU20W Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:39.45:39.4
96:03.7Jack GoochPBU15M  Waveney Valley6:03.76:03.7
106:04.9Brook EwenPBU15M  Dereham6:04.96:04.9
116:08.5Oliver FountainPBU15M  Dereham6:08.56:08.5
126:10.2Harry PywellPBU15M  Great Yarmouth6:10.26:10.2
136:20.5Louise PeggPBV50W  North Norfolk BR/City of Norwich6:20.56:20.5
146:42.5Ella WakeleySBU20W  Great Yarmouth6:42.56:30.2
157:32.6Lauren OramSBU20W  Great Yarmouth7:32.66:29.8