Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.97Andrew FyfePBSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave3:55.923:53.84
24:00.92George DollnerPBSENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54
34:02.44Patrick LucasPBU23M Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students4:02.444:02.44
44:04.92Kieron ConnorPBU23M Craig WinrowCroydon4:04.924:04.92
54:07.46Callum GillettPBSENM Nick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:07.464:06.8
64:14.34Nick ThomasPBSENM  Fulham4:14.344:14.34
74:17.60James Hancock U23M Maureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:01.404:01.40
84:18.81Matt PharaohSBU23M Andrew KennardWalton4:18.704:15.3
94:45.61Richard Batchelor V40M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans4:39.74:23.48
104:47.32Thomas KeenanSBSENM  Sutton & District4:45.954:45.95
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.41Harley NormanPBU17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
24:11.95Charles Kershaw U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
34:12.70Ben FitzpatrickPBU17M2 Walton4:12.704:05.15
44:12.72Joe Blacknell U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.164:02.88
54:13.52Henry FisherPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.524:13.52
64:22.67Dylan SpencerSBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.693:55.42
74:26.68Pavit KullarPBU17M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.684:25.69
84:27.01Joe SealPBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:25.014:25.01
94:31.40Owen WaitePBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:29.834:28.19
104:33.36Hector RevillPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:28.24:28.2
114:34.90Robbie Tambling U17M2Mike FleetCroydon4:31.354:29.50
124:56.79Josh TattersSBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:56.794:48.54
135:06.55Toby Saiban U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:57.34:57.3
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.40Felix VaughanPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:07.154:05.03
24:19.41Alfie SpearPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
34:19.51Theo CheshirePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:19.514:19.51
44:20.30Thomas JamesPBU15M2 Crawley4:19.304:16.6
54:24.37Charlie WagstaffPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
64:26.14Toby PerrymanPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.14
74:26.50Jacob HarrisonPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:26.504:19.07
84:27.01Michael Gar U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
94:28.21Adam HudsonPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:28.214:08.58
104:29.16James WinshipPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.164:22.55
114:32.22Joe Roberts U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.784:30.78
1500 U13M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.49Christo ChiltonPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:29.794:21.71
24:49.66Matthew PickeringPBU13M2Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:49.664:33.16
34:51.76Tom WilsonPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly4:51.764:45.3
44:54.21James DarganPBU13M2 Camberley4:54.14:36.04
54:55.37Hans HindePBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:55.374:55.37
64:58.10Oak Buchan U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.964:45.79
74:59.09Joe BarkerPBU13M2Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell4:59.094:41.43
84:59.60Joshua Lee-BaumPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.24:50.4
95:04.00Daniel SlavenPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell5:04.004:39.3
105:08.15Oscar PrebblePBU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC5:08.154:45.51
115:13.59George Christmas U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.434:55.55
1500 SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.50Saron Haileselase SENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia4:32.774:32.77
24:50.70Fiona de Mauny V35W  Herne Hill4:37.444:36.07
45:06.42Chloe CrossmanSBSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni5:06.424:27.90
1500 U20W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.28Annabel HobdaySBU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill5:00.284:56.7
25:18.32Poppy WardleySBU20W1David MillsReigate Priory5:13.294:55.54
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.78Maisie CollisSBU15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:32.764:32.76
24:53.16Poppy Craig-McFeelySBU15W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:52.084:44.86
34:54.46Pippa Roessler U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.674:36.28
44:56.90Ellen Weir U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds4:54.744:54.74
54:57.59Hebe HunterPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.024:51.02
64:59.65Della SakariaPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:58.064:58.06
75:04.07Matilda Stevens-Cox U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.974:53.97
85:08.25Kiki Webb U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:00.46
95:10.07Jemima Bowen U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4:59.994:40.09
105:19.26Millie Doyle U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon5:09.475:07.51
115:24.0Millie Henson U15W1 Holland Sports AC5:03.235:03.23
1500 U13W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.49Lauren WormleyPBU13W2 Crawley4:55.794:39.9
25:01.43Johanna NicholsonPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.435:01.43
35:06.27Tabitha BrownPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming5:06.275:00.7
45:06.30Lauren ArmitagePBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:06.305:06.30
55:08.66Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.644:43.31
65:12.57Chloe RoylePBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:12.575:12.57
75:12.80Lucy DenecePBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory5:12.805:12.80
85:14.17Evie Priest U13W2 Kingston & Poly5:13.435:07.12
95:15.27Riona StockleyPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:15.275:03.98
105:18.32Annabella Bailey U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:10.915:10.91
115:23.95Madison EmmentPBU13W1 Walton5:23.955:04.9
125:38.28Daisy Parry U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.185:21.18