Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Robert LewisSBU20M2Carol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.901.96
21.85Samuel Featherstone U17M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes1.921.94
31.60Keiran Finch U20M3Michael BurrellBicester1.651.70
41.55Malte WilhelmssonPBU17M-2Luke ChownAbingdon1.601.65
51.45Taimaru Kimber-Bidlot U17M-2 Abingdon1.501.60
HJ U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Ben Ince U15M2Marcia MarriottVale of Aylesbury1.701.88
21.55Samuel RaysonPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester1.651.83
31.55Edward BettsPBU15M1 Abingdon1.551.55
41.50Roshan Mowat U15M2 Oxford City1.601.85
51.45Ben GrovesPBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester1.501.77
6=1.40Rhys Thomas JordanPBU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes1.451.45
6=1.40Edward BarberPBU13M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes1.471.47
81.35Edward JolliffeSBU15M2 Bicester1.351.45
91.30Elliot Marston U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
101.30Kai NorbronPBU13M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
11=1.25Archie Street U13M-1 Banbury1.411.65
11=1.25Luke Douglas U15M1 Chiltern1.351.35
13=1.20Michael Cadle U15M1 Bicester1.351.40
13=1.20Charlie Evans U15M1Felicity DawesBanbury1.271.46
13=1.20Jerry AndersonSBU13M-1 Chiltern1.201.30
161.15Charlie VentressPBU13M-2Nick HughesChiltern1.201.20
171.05Ciaran Davey U13M-2 Chiltern1.121.12
HJ SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71Temi Ojora U17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.791.80
21.63Jessica HunterPBU23W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury1.631.63
31.60Lily HoltSBU17W  Chiltern1.661.70
41.50Abigail PinnerSBU20W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.55
51.40Gabriella Scotting U17W Paul KelseyOxford City1.501.50
7=1.35Annabelle RuinetPBU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.40
7=1.35Carmen Williams U17W  Vale of Aylesbury1.501.50
61.35Rebecca Scott U20W Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.531.60
HJ U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Eloise Hind U15W1Carl PinderRadley1.581.77
21.40Tegan Armstrong U15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury1.451.45
31.40Celena Appleby-PrincePBU15W1 Abingdon1.401.40
4=1.35Neve Keating U15W1 Swindon1.451.45
4=1.35Erin FinlayPBU15W2 Wycombe1.351.35
6=1.30Esther Davies U15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton1.351.45
6=1.30Skye AxfordPBU15W2 Wycombe1.301.30
HJ U13W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.42Mary Drewett U13W2Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury1.481.50
21.33Ayesha JonesPBU13W1Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes1.331.33
4=1.25Freya HalsallPBU13W2 Abingdon1.251.40
4=1.25Charlotte KavanaghPBU13W2 Bicester1.251.25
31.25Eden Strickland-BennettPBU13W2 Radley1.251.25
61.25Tilly EckersallPBU13W2 Reading AC1.251.25
71.25Isabelle MartinSBU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon1.251.35
81.20Gabi RileyPBU13W2 Chiltern1.201.27
91.15Amelia WebbPBU13W1 Radley1.251.51
10=1.10Poppy CrosthwaiteSBU13W2 Radley1.101.41
10=1.10Erin Perez Quane U13W1 Wycombe1.151.15
121.05Olivia LondonPBU13W1Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury1.051.36