Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96Charlie Yates U20M1Ian RobertsBanbury/Bedford & County6.196.48
25.63Callum NearyPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury5.715.71
35.57Keiran FinchPBU20M3Michael BurrellBicester5.575.57
45.51Hamish McGarvie U17M-2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.805.80
55.51Byron Ewing U17M-2 Wycombe5.995.99
65.38Oliver AyresPBU17M-2 Dacorum & Tring5.515.51
74.09Thomas KavanaghPBU17M-2 Bicester4.624.62
LJ U15M B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Shawn AmpofoPBU15M2Vytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes6.046.18
25.14Ben IncePBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.145.61
34.99Finn Hobson U15M2 Chiltern5.665.66
44.96Rhys Thomas Jordan U15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes5.555.55
54.85Rex Vidal U15M1 Chiltern4.995.06
64.60Ryan WellsPBU15M1 Wycombe4.605.43
74.34Riley EmerySBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.344.41
84.26Elliot Marston U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.535.19
94.00Oscar Timms U15M1 Wycombe4.434.43
103.85Brandon Tchoudi U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.424.42
LJ U15M O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Roshan MowatPBU15M2 Oxford City5.745.74
25.31Alex WestbrookPBU15M2 Witney5.535.53
35.11Christopher CharlesSBU15M2 Banbury5.295.50
44.86Oliver ClampSBU15M2 Banbury4.865.05
54.83Edward Jolliffe U15M2 Bicester4.904.91
64.77James Behling U15M2 Radley5.535.53
74.75George WaltersPBU15M2 Abingdon4.755.01
84.53Samuel Rayson U15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.865.59
94.52Archie JonesSBU15M1 Banbury4.935.37
104.28Michael CadlePBU15M1 Bicester4.284.71
114.27Samuel SwadlingPBU15M1 Radley4.274.27
124.08Ben Groves U15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.254.81
LJ U15W B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Jemima Hay U15W2Brian HopkinsWycombe5.395.40
24.90Lateefa AgberemiPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.905.30
34.50Emilia RockPBU15W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4.864.86
44.39Kevin MangoPBV35M27 Wycombe4.394.39
54.28Alice PaynePBU15W2Nigel SandersonWycombe4.284.28
64.26Morenike MajekodunmiPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.264.26
73.70Daniela Grice U15W2 Chiltern3.923.92
83.50Mutunlayo MajekodunmiPBU15W1 Wycombe3.503.50
LJ U15W O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Marina Semple U15W2 Radley4.945.19
24.47Raegan SellersPBU15W1 Banbury4.474.47
34.41Georgina Ashby U15W1Michael DyerReading AC4.894.89
64.23Kaela Nelson U15W1Michael CottamRadley4.314.67
44.16Amy WillisPBU15W1 Bicester4.264.26
54.11Imogen IvesSBU15W1 Radley4.114.25
73.96Neve KeatingSBU15W1 Swindon4.224.22
83.95Lily Sherwood U15W1 Witney4.014.33
93.93Rosie EnglandPBU15W2 Banbury3.933.93
103.82Shannon Gilkes U15W2 Banbury4.264.31
113.73Fern Hawkins U15W2 Banbury4.034.15
123.73Maisie HenmanPBU15W2 Witney3.843.84
133.67Tilly WestbrookPBU15W1 Witney3.673.67
143.41Elizabeth McIntyrePBU15W1 Witney3.413.72
153.31Isobel KirbyPBU15W1 Witney3.313.31