Humberside & Lincolnshire County Championships (Day 1) External Results
Hull
12 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.58Shaun SmithPBU23M Mick WoodsKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnh4:03.584:03.58
24:09.50William TuckerPBU20M  Grantham AC4:08.644:08.64
34:18.69Aaron Hunt U20M Russell ProsserNene Valley4:01.313:59.50
44:23.28Jacob ParkinsonPBU20M  Lincoln Wellington4:23.284:14.92
54:23.90Thomas ChristiePBU20M  Scunthorpe4:23.904:23.90
64:50.01Jonathan ManchesterPBU20M  Barton & District AC4:50.014:50.01
75:04.77Karl BarkerPBV40M  Barton & District AC5:04.775:04.77
85:10.09Nigel PlaskittPBV45M  Wolds Vets5:10.095:10.09
95:19.60David Coggon V45M  Scunthorpe5:14.75:14.7
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.04Luke StonehewerSBU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:10.594:08.88
24:18.57Lewis PhillipsSBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:14.234:13.9
34:35.81Harvey RobertsPBU17M1 Kingston upon Hull4:35.814:35.81
44:36.49Joel CottinghamPBU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:36.494:36.49
55:01.79Lloyd Buck U17M1 Louth4:51.44:51.4
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.31Kian WilesPBU15M2Patrick LinceBarton & District AC4:24.64:14.77
24:32.53Henry CullenPBU15M2David BlackburnDoncaster4:30.904:16.59
34:36.51Will BloomPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington4:28.584:22.7
44:38.78Harry DentonPBU15M2 Grantham AC4:38.784:30.0
54:45.30Charlie BurrellPBU15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:45.304:28.45
64:46.91Thomas Smales U15M2 Kingston upon Hull4:36.174:17.89
74:49.68Oliver Donkin U15M2 Barton & District AC4:37.834:27.9
85:09.47Harry BarkerPBU15M1 Barton & District AC5:06.334:52.9
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.53Henry Samkin U13M2 Lincoln Wellington4:55.894:55.89
25:23.52Joe HarePBU13M2 Barton & District AC5:23.525:23.52
35:27.15Adam EwingPBU13M1 Grimsby5:27.155:27.15
45:27.90Robin SmithPBU13M2 Cleethorpes5:27.905:14.75
55:50.49Hugo Cullen U13M1 Doncaster5:40.125:40.12
66:21.27Jack Wright U13M1Colin SmithCleethorpes6:07.35:20.6
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.42Kerry StaintonSBV45W  Louth/Cleethorpes5:47.425:34.4
25:48.42Anna VinterPBV35W  Lincoln Wellington5:48.425:48.42
36:00.04Kerry PadleyPBV40W  Scunthorpe6:00.046:00.04
46:27.12Betty GashSBV55W  Louth/Grantham AC/Eastern Masters6:24.86:24.8
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.29Grace SullivanSBU17W-2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:46.264:40.88
24:50.22Molly PeelPBU17W-2 Nene Valley4:40.554:40.55
34:51.12Amber OwensPBU20W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC4:51.124:51.12
45:14.18Robyn Greenway U17W-2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:55.654:48.24
55:40.18Lucy EllisSBU17W-1 Scunthorpe5:40.185:27.1
65:51.01Emily Barratt U17W-1 Grimsby5:44.235:32.8
75:57.92Olivia Grace El-Rakshy U17W-2 Scunthorpe5:38.65:38.6
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.95Ella GreenwayPBU15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:44.954:29.00
25:05.76Evie BrooksPBU15W1Gordon ReidLouth5:02.24:54.55
35:08.69Chloe LovePBU15W2 Scunthorpe5:07.75:07.7
45:15.46Ellie RainbowPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:07.85:07.8
55:18.89Charlotte DaviesPBU15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:18.895:18.89
65:37.15Freya Plaskitt U15W2 Louth5:24.25:10.2
75:43.48Isabella Vinter U15W1 Lincoln Wellington5:38.145:38.14
86:32.31Matilda Isobel MossopSBU15W2 Louth6:32.316:00.32
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.85Emily RichardsonPBU13W1 Barton & District AC5:20.855:20.85
25:24.86Chloe PhillipsSBU13W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:24.865:08.69
35:24.90Louise HirstPBU13W2 Sleaford5:24.025:24.02
45:25.21Emily DaviesPBU13W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:25.215:25.21
55:49.12Charlotte HawkinsSBU13W2Sharon LakeGrimsby5:49.125:37.99
65:49.88Natasha McBride U13W2 Lincoln Wellington5:41.555:24.15
76:06.53Erin BarwellPBU13W1Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington6:06.536:06.53
86:23.30Emma BarkerPBU13W1 Barton & District AC6:23.306:23.30