Norfolk County Championships External Results
Norwich
12-13 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Ackara Black U11M11 Ryston1:59.51:59.5
22:07.6Billy EcclesPBU11M11Michael EcclesNorfolk Gazelles2:07.62:07.6
32:10.3Daniel ColesPBU11M11 North Norfolk Harriers2:10.32:10.3
42:13.4Archie Rowe U11M10 Ryston2:08.72:02.5
52:13.9Henry AshtonPBU11M11David PringCity of Norwich2:13.92:13.9
62:15.4Bradley MarshPBU11M11 Dereham2:15.42:15.4
72:15.4Alfie FurnessPBU11M10 City of Norwich2:15.42:15.4
82:26.1Jack BrowneSBU11M10 City of Norwich2:26.12:21.7
600 U11M 2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Jude LinsteadSBU11M10David PringCity of Norwich1:58.61:50.11
22:01.5Ruben XuerebPBU11M11David PringNorth Norfolk Harriers2:01.52:01.5
32:06.1Theo Carus U11M10Nathan RogersCity of Norwich1:59.01:59.0
42:15.4Malachi Komolafe U11M11 Diss2:07.12:07.1
52:18.6Maxwell Barton U11M11 Diss2:06.52:06.5
62:19.7William SaundersSBU11M10 Ryston2:19.72:12.1
72:23.1Toby SargeantPBU11M11David PringNorwich RR2:23.12:14.0
82:43.0Taylor McKeanPBU11M10 North Norfolk Harriers2:43.02:43.0
600 U11W 1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.7Edie Kimbley-ShavePBU11M11 City of Norwich1:55.71:55.7
22:09.9Aisha ElouassiPBU11W11Michael UttingDereham2:09.92:09.9
32:10.4Eloise EdridgePBU11W10 North Norfolk Harriers2:10.42:03.8
42:14.8Clarice CavillPBU11W11 Ryston2:07.32:07.3
52:17.9Annabelle Hill U11W  City of Norwich2:12.22:12.2
62:23.3Eliza AdcockPBU11W11 Dereham2:13.62:13.6
72:28.2Chloe Thorne U11W11Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:22.72:22.7
82:29.0Betty Schwarz U11W10 West Norfolk2:28.22:28.1
92:31.0Charlotte Gilding U11W11Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:13.42:13.4
600 U11W 2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Eva Barton U11W10Simon EisenmannDiss1:55.871:43.98
22:07.1Georgia ShirleyPBU11W11David PringCity of Norwich2:07.12:07.1
32:14.1Molly GardPBU11W10 Beccles & Bungay2:14.12:14.1
42:15.4Rosie HeadPBU11W10 City of Norwich2:15.42:15.4
52:18.2Tia DuncanPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:18.22:18.2
62:31.9Poppy Harrison U11W  No  
72:35.5Jennifer Wood U11W11 West Norfolk2:24.62:24.6
82:48.0Lauren Browne U11W  City of Norwich AC