Somerset County Championships External Results
Yeovil
12-13 May 18
60 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M
100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 1500SC 1500SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:07.75  Will HowardPBU20M1Andy BibbyPreston/Millfield Sch2:07.752:07.75
52:22.00  Christian StridePBU17M-2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:22.002:22.00
800 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.08  Oscar LeePBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:07.082:07.08
22:12.01  Sam PonterPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:08.312:08.31
32:15.31  Bernard MealingPBU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.09
42:17.96  Nicholas PaynePBU17M1 Somerset Schs2:17.962:17.96
52:27.14  Josh JefferiesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs2:27.142:27.14
800 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.20  Henry StevensPBU15M2 Poole AC/Millfield Sch2:04.202:04.20
22:09.66  Tom HealPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:09.662:09.66
32:15.24  Tommy HummelPBU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.22
42:21.47  Bradley GloverPBU15M1Simon PriorWells City2:21.472:21.47
52:24.32  Ottokar DenhamPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:24.322:24.32
62:25.53  Aneurin DenhamPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:25.532:25.53
72:35.13  James BradleyPBU15M1 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:35.132:35.13
82:38.72  Nicholas Bosley U15M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:29.722:29.72
92:43.07  Farley Bruce U15M2 Somerset Schs2:42.332:42.33
102:57.64  Freddy PerhamPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:57.642:57.64
800 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.30  Jack HarveyPBU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:25.502:25.50
22:33.32  Noah HealPBU13M1 Taunton2:33.322:33.32
32:37.21  Benedict Simpson-AlexanderPBU13M2 Wells City2:37.212:37.21
42:40.13  Logan MoncrieffPBU13M1 Yeovil2:40.132:40.13
52:46.75  Tom BrownPBU13M1 Taunton2:46.752:46.75
62:55.21  Freddie Stoddart U13M  Somerset  
72:57.54  Alex Jennings U13M2 Somerset Schs2:54.032:54.03
83:02.57  Brandon PerkinsPBU13M2 Somerset Schs3:02.573:02.57
93:04.68  Dylan Carreras-Bennett U13M  Somerset  
103:05.11  Aidan Grandfield U13M  Somerset  
113:06.34  Ethan TurnerPBU13M1 Taunton2:59.92:59.9
800 U20W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.49  Sophie JonesSBU20W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:28.492:21.62
800 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.72  Harriet TusonPBU17W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:21.722:21.72
22:23.57  Lucy Crossman U17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.79
32:25.37  Pia Lewis U17W1 Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:23.552:23.55
42:35.94  Connie HickmanSBU17W1 King's College Taunton/Somerset Schs2:35.942:27.2
800 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.78  Lucy ChalmersPBU15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:19.78
22:28.77  Sophia WilsonPBU15W2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:24.32:24.3
32:31.83  Daisy Pellow U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.45
42:44.93  Lily AmorSBU15W1 Yeovil2:35.232:34.4
52:53.37  Tia West U15W  Somerset  
63:00.12  Bethan DavisPBU15W1 Frome3:00.123:00.12
800 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.79  Mackenzie O'DeaPBU13W2 Yeovil2:26.432:26.43
22:29.99  Thea PiercyPBU13W2Simon PriorMendip2:27.142:27.14
32:40.12  Scarlet KincaidPBU13W2 Frome2:40.122:40.12
42:40.17  Ella StaddenPBU13W1 Mendip2:40.172:40.17
52:46.58  Lexie PickupPBU13W2 Somerset Schs2:46.582:46.58
62:48.11  Dimity WilliamsPBU13W2 Somerset Schs2:48.112:48.11
72:54.74  Florence Gummer U13W2 Wells City/Yeovil2:53.602:53.60
82:55.66  Tilly Ruthven U13W  Somerset  
 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:07.56  Christian StrideSBU17M-2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch5:07.565:07.04
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.38  Tom HealPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton4:21.924:21.92
24:41.37  Toby Watson U15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:37.144:37.14
35:26.29  Jack WilliamsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs5:26.295:26.29
45:34.16  Oliver CastlePBU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil5:26.465:26.46
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.11  Pia Lewis U17W1 Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.5
1500 SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.77  Dave LeeSBV50M  Taunton4:53.773:45.9
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.99  Morgan CurrySBU20M1 Taunton4:55.904:40.35
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.94  William Aitken U17M1 Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:24.884:24.88
24:49.21  Leo StockhamPBU17M1Simon PriorWells City4:49.214:49.21
1500 U13M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.00  Jack HarveyPBU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:57.304:57.30
25:05.17  Noah HealPBU13M1 Taunton5:05.175:05.17
35:18.92  James Phillipson-CurryPBU13M2 Taunton5:18.925:18.92
45:27.87  William LaddPBU13M1 Taunton5:27.875:27.87
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.79  Sophia Wilson U15W2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch4:59.004:59.00
1500 U13W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.59  Thea PiercyPBU13W2Simon PriorMendip5:18.555:18.55
25:30.07  Lucy Acott U13W2Simon PriorMendip5:26.435:26.43
 
3000 SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:08.89  Tony Roper V50M David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters9:56.518:28.10
3000 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:19.68  Sam TullPBU17M2 Taunton10:19.6810:19.68
211:22.99  Rhys ThomasPBU17M2 Somerset Schs11:22.9911:22.99
313:06.35  Archie Walker U17M  Somerset  
3000 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:11.83  Daniel MaydewPBU15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil9:46.979:46.97
210:29.23  Daniel FisherPBU15M1 Taunton10:29.2310:29.23
311:04.29  Ben Dayer U15M  Somerset  
411:13.15  Pepe TorquemadaPBU15M2 Somerset Schs11:13.1511:13.15
511:28.13  William WestcottPBU15M2 Somerset Schs11:28.1311:28.13
611:29.59  Jack WilliamsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs11:29.5911:29.59
712:11.72  Joshua ComerPBU15M1 Taunton12:11.7212:11.72
3000 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:08.29  Robyn LaingPBU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton12:08.2912:08.29
 
70HU13W U13W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 1.2Kizzie Reed U13W2 Millfield Sch12.2812.28
212.98 1.2Vivienne Card U13W2 Yeovil12.1712.17
314.20 1.2Tallula DunfordPBU13W1 Somerset Schs14.2014.20
414.79 1.2Mollie West U13W  Somerset  
515.53 1.2Matilda GreenPBU13W2 Somerset Schs15.5315.53
 
75HU13M U13M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.77 0.8Fabian FlayPBU13M2 Taunton14.3414.34
215.67 0.8Toby WrightPBU13M1 Taunton15.1415.14
 
75HU15W U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49 1.9Lydia SmithPBU15W2 Taunton11.1711.17
212.23 1.9Kai SnellPBU15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City12.2312.23
312.71 1.9Tottie Taylor U15W2 Mendip/Millfield Sch12.2512.25
412.84 1.9Seren RodgersPBU15W1 Taunton12.0712.07
513.25 1.9Maya KendellPBU15W1 Taunton/Millfield Sch12.4412.44
614.10 1.9Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil12.5012.50
714.71 1.9Amirah WeightmanSBU15W2 Millfield Sch14.7113.4
 
80HU15M U15M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45 0.4Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2 Taunton11.1111.11
 
80HU17W U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 0.4Marcia Sey U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch11.0211.02
212.65 0.4Andrea GilbertPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton12.6112.61
312.67 0.4Holly PaineSBU17W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs12.6712.6
 
100HU17M U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93 0.3Jami SchlueterPBU17M1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch13.3513.35
 
100HW U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.31 0.3Imogen Dawe-LaneSBU20W2Alan RichardsonTeam Bath/Somerset Schs15.0915.09
 
110HU20M U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.84 0.3Tim McKeePBU20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West16.8416.84
 
300HW U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.93  Holly PaineSBU17W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs46.9346.59
247.69  Andrea GilbertPBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton45.1745.17
348.42  Jessica FisherPBU17W1Jessica FisherTaunton47.5447.54
449.39  Harriet TusonPBU17W1 Yeovil/Wells City49.3949.39
550.22  Martine Scott U17W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch50.250.2
 
400H U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.53  Cliff SchwabauerPBU20M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch/Yeovil57.0957.09
 
1500SC U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.79  Oscar Lee U17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:43.384:43.38
25:11.74  William ParryPBU17M1 Yeovil5:02.615:02.61
1500SC U15M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.11  Nicholas BosleyPBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil5:58.115:58.11
 
1500SCW U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.20  Lucy DaviesSBU20W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire/Millfield Sch5:39.204:58.99
1500SCW U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.91  Amelia Wills U17W2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Harrow4:59.944:59.94
1500SCW U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.55  Robyn LaingPBU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton6:06.556:06.55
 
HJ SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Henry IsaacsSBU23M Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.781.78
HJ U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Ben Le RougetelPBU20M1Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch2.002.00
21.95  Ollie Thorner U20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.981.98
31.90  Jamie Croucher U20M3Stephen FaulknerYeovil/Nottingham Uni1.961.96
HJ U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  William StokesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs1.801.80
21.65  Sam TullPBU17M2 Taunton1.651.65
31.40  Harry MeadePBU17M2 Somerset Schs1.401.40
HJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Harry BartonPBU15M2 Wells City1.721.72
21.50  Farley Bruce U15M2 Somerset Schs1.551.55
31.50  Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton1.621.62
41.40  Nathanael BroomPBU15M2 Yeovil1.401.40
41.40  Louis ReynoldsPBU15M1 Taunton1.421.42
61.30  Toby Bakary U15M1 Taunton1.341.35
71.30  Jack WilliamsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.301.30
81.15  Jm Wattanasin U15M  Somerset  
HJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Henry SandersPBU13M2 Somerset Schs1.401.40
21.25  Alex JenningsPBU13M2 Somerset Schs1.351.35
31.15  Josh Payton U13M2 Somerset Schs1.201.20
41.00  Dan McCUE U13M  Somerset  
HJ U20W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Anna BrophySBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.731.73
HJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Maya JonesPBU17W1 Taunton1.721.72
21.40  Eve Perry U17W1 Yeovil1.421.42
HJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63  Amirah WeightmanPBU15W2 Millfield Sch1.641.64
21.45  Kai Snell U15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City1.461.46
31.40  Lily AmorPBU15W1 Yeovil1.481.48
41.40  Emilia SmithPBU15W1 Yeovil1.481.48
51.20  Bethan DavisPBU15W1 Frome1.201.20
61.15  Ruby Milton U15W  Somerset  
71.15  Mary Evans U15W1 Frome1.251.25
 
PV SX (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60  Zac Harrop U23M Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni4.654.65
24.30  Ollie Thorner U20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4.404.40
33.30  Jami SchlueterPBU17M  Yeovil/Millfield Sch3.603.60
42.70  Liam HillierPBU17M  Somerset Schs2.702.70
52.20  Oliver Wright U15M  Taunton2.402.40
52.20  Rhys Baxter U17M  Somerset  
71.90  Tottie Taylor U15W  Mendip/Millfield Sch2.202.20
 
LJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.06  Oliver D'Rozario U15M2 Taunton6.316.31
24.98  Adam DavisonPBU15M2 Wells City4.984.98
34.67  Archie SmelliePBU15M2 Somerset Schs4.674.67
44.43  Alex ChungPBU15M2 Somerset Schs4.434.43
54.13  James BradleySBU15M1 Queens Coll (Taunton)4.134.34
64.05  Ottokar DenhamPBU15M2 Somerset Schs4.054.05
73.41  Pablo AriasPBU15M2 Somerset Schs3.413.41
82.61  Tom Curry U15M  Somerset  
LJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37  Ben JacksonPBU13M2 Somerset Schs4.814.81
24.18  Carlos RiveiroPBU13M2 Somerset Schs4.184.18
33.99  Hugo WalkerPBU13M2 Somerset Schs3.993.99
43.83  Scott Rickard U13M2 Taunton4.144.14
53.70  Noah HealPBU13M1 Taunton3.723.72
63.46  Aidan Grandfield U13M  Somerset  
73.43  Brandon PerkinsPBU13M2 Somerset Schs3.433.43
83.33  Benedict Simpson-AlexanderPBU13M2 Wells City3.333.33
93.27  Corey Brown T44/F44 U13M2 DSW Para Academy3.803.80
103.21  Tomi Roberts-Jones T37/F37PBU13M2 DSW Para Academy3.213.21
112.55  Dylan Carreras-Bennett U13M  Somerset  
LJ U11M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44  Jake WatsonPBU11M11 Wells City3.443.44
23.40  Luca Bakary U11M9 Taunton3.533.53
33.38  Harry Acott U11M10 Mendip3.613.61
43.31  Samuel Downs U11M  TAUNTON AC  
53.12  Charlie Dalgliesh U11M  ALL HALLOWS SCHOOL  
63.02  Will Exley U11M  QUEENS COLLEGE JUNIOR  
63.02  Ashton Powell U11M  TAUNTON AC  
83.00  Figgy Powell-HallPBU11M  Somerset Schs3.003.00
92.94  Laurie Lucas U11M  ALL HALLOWS SCHOOL  
102.89  Walter Tidball-Zapp U11M  Mendip3.043.04
112.82  Peter McGIVERN U11M  QUEENS COLLEGE JUNIOR  
122.79  Freddie Mant U11M  ALL HALLOWS SCHOOL  
132.71  Charlie LaddPBU11M  Taunton2.712.71
142.58  Joe Williams U11M10 Somerset Schs2.932.93
LJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97  Andrea GilbertSBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton4.975.38
24.49  Eve PerrySBU17W1 Yeovil4.494.73
34.48  Holly Lesley U17W2 Somerset Schs4.744.74
44.32  Tana Jenner U17W  Somerset  
LJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61  Lydia SmithPBU15W2 Taunton5.875.87
25.07  Seren RodgersPBU15W1 Taunton5.115.11
34.79  Emilia SmithPBU15W1 Yeovil4.814.81
44.77  Eliya KoshoniPBU15W2 Millfield Sch4.834.83
54.72  Lucy Chalmers U15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch5.065.06
64.53  Coco Heyring U15W2 Oxford City/Millfield Sch4.794.79
74.27  Rozalia MooreSBU17W3 Millfield Sch4.274.43
84.21  Kai Snell U15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City4.364.36
94.15  Sophia WilsonPBU15W2 Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch4.154.15
104.14  Lara ChapmanSBU15W1 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell4.144.17
113.99  Heather Jones U15W  Somerset  
123.85  Carlota AranazPBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.853.85
133.59  Clarissa JacksonPBU15W2 Millfield Sch3.593.59
142.62  Maddy Barton U15W1 Wells City3.363.36
LJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41  Grace Fielder U13W2 Taunton4.684.68
23.87  Eloise HillPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.873.87
33.72  Florence GummerPBU13W2 Wells City/Yeovil3.723.72
43.70  Vivienne CardPBU13W2 Yeovil3.833.83
53.67  Ella Stadden U13W1 Mendip3.773.77
53.67  Katie Pughe-Morgan U13W2 Somerset Schs4.274.27
73.57  Mackenzie O'Dea U13W2 Yeovil3.643.64
83.48  Tilly Ruthven U13W  Somerset  
93.47  Rebecca George U13W1 Mendip3.823.82
103.44  Sophie Gillard U13W2 Yeovil3.763.76
113.19  Jasmine PorterPBU13W1 Queens Coll (Taunton)3.193.19
122.88  Martha MacPherson U13W2 Somerset Schs3.173.17
LJ U11W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.42  Nia RodgersPBU11W11 Taunton3.683.68
23.23  Kayleigh Spiers U11W  MINEHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL  
33.23  Holly BagnowiecPBU11W  North Somerset3.233.23
43.22  Kacey CollinsPBU11W11 Taunton3.543.54
52.64  Ignatia Whitehead U11W  ALL HALLOWS SCHOOL  
62.52  Tilly FisherPBU11W  Somerset Schs2.522.52
72.47  Cecily Sarson U11W  Somerset Schs3.063.06
81.91  Carmen Grecian U11W  ALL HALLOWS SCHOOL  
LJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85  Ryan Denvir U20M3 Millfield Sch6.516.51
25.73  Yuriel KpalobiSBU20M2 Millfield Sch5.735.94
35.57  Tim McKee U20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West5.755.75
LJ U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.56  Jami SchlueterPBU17M1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch7.037.03
LJ SW F20 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.16  Stephanie CollisSBU23W  Yeovil3.163.31
LJ U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19  Ashleigh Bailey U20W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch5.585.64
24.27  Emily Whitehouse U20W3 Millfield Sch4.484.48
34.10  Leila Mtaouaa U20W2 Yeovil4.224.22
42.60  Emma Denham T37SBU20W3Lawrence TulettYeovil3.034.40
 
TJ U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49  Toby SauterSBU20M1 Yeovil13.2913.29
TJ U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Sam TullPBU17M2 Taunton10.9410.94
TJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80  Oliver D'RozarioPBU15M2 Taunton12.8712.87
28.73  Ethan Hake U15M  Somerset  
TJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.46  Andrea GilbertSBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton10.4610.61
210.14  Diketso Karas U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch10.4610.66
310.07  Khumo Karas U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch10.3610.56
 
SP7.26K SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
39.41  Lloyd WilliamsPBV35M  Unattached9.419.41
 
SP6K SM F44 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.24  Harrison Walsh F44PBU23M  Swansea/DSW Para Academy14.6114.61
SP6K U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36  Rotuk RahediPBU20M2 Gloucestershire Schs14.0114.01
210.49  Tyler OldingPBU20M1 Somerset Schs10.4910.49
310.48  Tim McKeePBU20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West10.4810.48
410.20  Ed Barnacle U20M1 Somerset Schs11.2611.26
 
SP5K U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.67  Brendon PentlandPBU17M2 Somerset Schs10.6710.67
29.55  Zaid ElmrabtiPBU17M2 Somerset Schs9.559.55
 
SP4K U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.20  Jamie VealePBU15M2 Somerset Schs10.2210.22
28.66  Ayo BamisilePBU15M1 Millfield Sch10.5810.58
38.44  Pablo Arias U15M2 Somerset Schs8.598.59
47.80  Archie MacKenziePBU15M1 Mendip/Somerset Schs7.807.80
57.57  Harvey TrowbridgePBU15M2 Somerset Schs7.577.57
67.02  Harry Morgan U15M  Somerset  
76.59  George Timmins U15M  Somerset  
SP4K SM F41 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54  Kyron Duke F41SBSENM Anthony HughesDSW Para Academy11.5412.58
SP4K U20M F40 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76  Gareth Griffiths U20M  Somerset  
SP4K SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.05  Alice Grosjean SENW Murray GrantMendip/Bristol & West10.6210.81
Page: 1 2 3